SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Goatfell Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 16th May 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Steven Agnew M  
Tommy Begley MV50 IRVINE RUNNING CLUB
Scott BerryFacebookTwitterInstagram M FRA
Michal Bochenek M  
John Brown MV50 Keen Amateurs
Jamie Burns MV40 Sbf
Thomas Callan M Westerlands CCC
FĂ­ona Canavan F Dundee Road Runners
Andrew Carson MV40  
Fiona Clarke FV50  
Fiona Comrie FV40 North Ayrshire
Norman Crankshaw MV40  
David Croll MV50 Deeside Runners
Stuart Crutchfield M Lochaber AC
Mark CuthbertsonFacebook MV40 Ochil Hill Runners
Debbie Davidson F Lochaber AC
Gregor Davidson M Lochaber AC
Adrian Dean MV40 Hartfell hill running club
Cameron DoyleStrava M  
Katerina EleftheriouFacebookStrava F University of Stirling Triathlon club
Jeremy Fellick MV50 Giffnock North
Janet Fisher F  
Bryan Fitzpatrick MV40 Dunoon Hill Runners
Iain Foggo M Lochaber AC
John Good MV50 Haddington
Davie Graham MV50 Lochaber AC
Peter Grassl MV40  
Fiona Greig F  
Kristina Greig F Bellahouston Harriers
Col Grootjans MV50 Voorschoten 97
Gordon Hale M Westerlands CCC
Roger Hall MV50 Haldon Trail Runners
Richie Harkin M Team SBF
Dougie Harvey M Lochaber AC
Kristian HillFacebookInstagram M KDH Bootcamp
Ken Hogge MV50  
Yan Horsburgh MV50 Penicuik Harriers
Brian HowiePower of 10 MV60 Carnethy Hill Running Club
Jamie Howie MV40 Bellahouston Road Runners
Matt Huxford M Glosssopdale Harriers
Simon Johnson MV50 Ochil Hill Runners
Graeme Johnston M  
Marek Jurasinski MV40  
Donald Lamont M Lochaber AC
John LeitchStrava M North Ayrshire
Alex Loftus MV40 Dulwich Runners AC
Tim Loftus MV40  
Chris Lorimer MV40  
Ryan LorimerFacebookStrava M  
Shelley MacGillivray F Lochaber AC
Grant Mackellar M Dunoon Hill Runners
June MacLeod FV60 Bellahouston Harriers
Craig Malcolmson MV50 Hartfell hill running club
Scott MasonStrava MV40 Bellahouston Harriers
Alasdair McCallum MV50 Norham Running Club
Kenny McDonald MV40 Bellahouston Road Runners
Simon McDougall MV40 Bellahouston Harriers
Jean Mclennan FV60 Dunoon Hill Runners
Alex McVey M Carnethy HRC
Niek Molenaar MV50 voorschoten 97 netherlands
Robert Montgomery MV40 SBF RACE TEAM
Hugh Murphy M  
Tom Nichol M Arran Fell Runners
Lucie Noakes F Dunoon Hill Runners
Anne Noble FV50 Troon Tortoises
Peter  S Nuttall MV60 Rossendale harriers a c
Adam O'Pray M SBF assault race team
Steven Ord MV50 Deeside Runners
Nicholas Parker MV50 Garscube Harriers
Derek Pettigrew MV50 No club
Stuart Pringle MV40 Deeside Runners
Konrad Rawlik M Carnethy Hill Running Club
Alison Ridyard FV50 Hunters Bog Trotters
Colin Robertson MV50  
Karen RobertsonFacebook FV50 Kilmarnock Harriers & AC
Elaine Rose-Fleuriot FV50 Pennine
John Ryan M Carnethy HRC
Aiden Schulz M  
Richard Scottney MV70 Pennine
Marcus Sheridan M Dundee Road Runners
Kevin Smith MV50  
Kirstie Smith F Arran Fell Runners
Peter Stobbs MV50 Trawden Athletic Club
Fergal Talty M  
Iain Tomb M Calderglen Harriers
Chris UpsonFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10Flickr MV50 Westerlands CCC
William Murdo Urquhart MV50  
Julian Warman MV50 Hunters Bog Trotters
Mike Weeks MV40 Helensburgh AAC
Iain WhitesideAttackpoint M Carnethy HRC
Finlay Wild M Lochaber AC
Ian Wolfendale MV60 Pennine
Douglas Wood MV50 Teviotdale Harriers
George Young MV50  

94 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest