SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Marriott's Way Trail Marathon and Half Marathon 2020

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 16th February 2020

Name Club
Darren Abbs  
Sharon Aldis  
Tom Allenby  
Karen Alsop-Fox  
Jenny Anderson Lonely Goat RC
Marco Arcidiacono Saffron Striders RC
Carolyn AsherTwitterInstagram  
Bernard Ashurst  
Sally Aspin Norwich Road Runners
Alex Backhouse  
George Bailey  
Mathew Baldry Waveney Valley AC
Freya Barker  
Tessa Bates  
Daniel Belton Burgess Hill Runners
Victoria Birdsell  
Timothy Bond  
Tom Bool  
Richard Boon  
Jamie Booth  
Kyle Brooks Wymondham AC
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC
Jason Cattermole Ipswich Jaffa RC
Zoe Chase Waveney Valley AC
Ian ChilleyStrava Lowestoft Road Runners
William ClennellTwitter  
Rob Coates  
Matthew CoeTwitterStrava  
Michael Connolly  
Jayne Cook  
George Core  
Jackie Cort-Monk Royston Runners
Nick Costin Redway Runners
James Crockett  
Cy CulpinInstagram  
Michael Cumming  
Liam Currie  
Rachel Curtis  
Mary D'Souza  
Chris Dann  
Alex Davey  
Craig Davies Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Daisy Donaldson  
Holly EdmondsTwitterInstagram  
Sarah Edwards Framlingham Flyers
Robert Elliott  
Emma Elvidge  
Elina Enqvist-Twomey Windle Valley Runners
Steve Falgate Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Francesca Farrington  
Richard Fletcher  
Costas Flevas 100 Marathon Club
Matt Floyd  
Sophie Flux  
Andrew Fovargue March AC
Jean Freeman  
Darren French  
Natasha FrenchInstagram Ryston Runners
Rebecca Fulton  
Adrian Galvin  
Carolyn Garner  
Ruth Gaunt Norwich Road Runners
Oliver Gibbons  
Sarah Glew  
Ian Goldie  
Clare Hall Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club
Demelza Hammond Waveney Valley AC
Kevin Hanney  
Mike Harding  
Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners
Maxwell Harries  
Abby Harrison  
Louise Harrod Waveney Valley AC
Andrew Hawes Reepham Runners
Jim Hayes North Norfolk Beach Runners
Cam Heath Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Spencer HillStrava Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Joanne Hocking Lonely Goat RC
Mark Hortop Lonely Goat RC
Caroline Houghton Wymondham AC
David Houghton Wymondham AC
Samuel Huetson North Norfolk Beach Runners
Chris Jackson  
James Jaques  
Peter Jay Saint Edmund Pacers
Edward Kidd  
Marise King  
Lisa Knights Waveney Valley AC
Phillip Laurier Lowestoft Road Runners
Anna Lindsey-Halls  
Mike Lingard SmithInstagram  
Jacky Lingley Harwich Runners
Iwona Litwiniec Coltishall Jaguars RC
Adam McBride  
Steve McCarthy  
Jack Mcintyre  
Juliette Meek  
Shelley Menell  
Andrew Merrett RAF Athletics
Sharon Messam Holme Pierrepont RC
Ash Miles  
Donna Milner Waveney Valley AC
Robert MilnerStrava Waveney Valley AC
Antony Money 100 Marathon Club
Adam Monk  
Jason Mottram March AC
Mary Narey Stowmarket Striders RC
Matthew Nelson  
Martin Nicholson  
Nina Nickerson Vegan Runners UK
Julia Norman Ryston Runners
Jane O'Callaghan Royston Runners
Jonathan O'SheaFacebookTwitter Orion Harriers
Tobe Ofili  
Mark Ollett  
Karim Ouaddane Waveney Valley AC
Andy Palmer-Randle Lonely Goat RC
Sarah Partridge Ryston Runners
Gina Patrick Harwich Runners
Neil Payne  
Julian Phillips Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Bernadette Pitt  
Ben Player  
James Plowman  
Helen Pook  
Adrian Porter  
Scott Poulson  
Grainne Purvis Waveney Valley AC
Stephen Ramm Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Robert RileyFacebookTwitterStrava GoodGym Race Team
Stuart Rimmer  
Ian RobinsonInstagram Framlingham Flyers
Nicky Roper Framlingham Flyers
Cecile Roques  
Orson Rout  
Daniel Ryan  
Andrew Scarlett Ely Runners
Jonathan Scott  
Adrian Scruton Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Charles Seymour  
Zbigniew Smialek  
Justin Smith Ely Runners
Christine Somers  
Martin Stacey  
Samuel Stafford Allen  
Adam Stickler  
Neil Stimpson  
Richard Storr Beckenham Running Club
Tom Street  
Lynn Swan  
Charlotte Sygmuta Ely Runners
Sean Symonds Bungay Black Dog RC
Steve SymssTwitterInstagramStrava Stowmarket Striders RC
Phillip Tailby  
Helen Terry Norfolk Gazelles AC
Anne Thaxter  
Zsuzsanna Toth  
Julian Trott Reepham Runners
Nicholas Twomey Ranelagh Harriers
Jacques VenterInstagram  
Peta-Stacy Wainwright  
Devon WallweinTwitterInstagram  
Eddie WarrenStrava  
Natasha Watts GoodGym Race Team
Brandon Webb Lingfield RC
Ursula Webber Reepham Runners
Michael White  
Rob White  
Simon Wiggins Felixstowe RRC
Eva WilkesInstagram Norwich Road Runners
Calum Wilkinson  
Sandra Wilkinson North Norfolk Beach Runners
Helen Williams  
Roon WilsonFacebook  
Cas Wright  
Gemma Wright  
Liam Young  
Emma Youngs  

178 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest