SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Hardmoors 30

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Friday 1st January 2021

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Joanne Abbott FV50 Scarborough Athletic Club
Christopher Adams MV40 Pickering Running Club
Clare Agar F Redcar Running Club
John Emrys Allison M Roundhay Runners
Chris Andrade M Vegan Runners UK
Emma Atkinson FV40 Easingwold Running Club
Steven Baldwin MV40 Scarborough Athletic Club
Amy Baron-Hall FV40 Canicross Midlands
Patrick Bean MV50 Farsley Flyers
Victoria Beardall F Smalley Road Runners
Richard Bell MV50  
Lisa Bennett FV40  
Laura Bentham FV40  
Jamie Bentley M Stockton Striders AC
Phillip Berry MV50  
Sean Boland MV40 Orchard Eagles Running Club
Dee Bouderba FV50 York Postal Harriers
Paul Bowden MV40  
Stephen Braddock MV50 Lonely Goat RC
Siobhan Brennan FV50 Manchester Triathlon Club
Marie Briggs FV40 (no club)
Paul BrockettTwitterInstagram MV50 Ripon Runners
Mick BrowneFacebook MV60 R. E. D. Running community.
Danny Brunton MV40 Bridlington Road Runners
Stephen Bulmer MV50 Loftus & Whitby AC
Mary Burton FV50 Lymm Runners
Alison Caldwell F Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Louise Carter FV40  
Layla Cartwright F  
Maura Chacksfield FV50 (no club)
Gareth Chamberlain MV40 (no club)
Steve Chaplin MV50 Barton & District AC
Sarah Chapman FV40  
Mike ChurchyardFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Uckfield Runners
Annette Clarke FV50 (no club)
Andrew Clarkson MV50 Wolds Veteran RC
Mark Colling MV50 Quakers Running Club
Wendy Colling FV50 Quakers Running Club
Andrew Collings MV50 Jackpot racing.
Lindsey Collins F  
Mark Collinson MV40 Unattached
Peter Cork MV40 Hornsea Harriers
Pamela Costello FV60 Redcar Running Club
Brian CutmoreFacebook MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Joanne Cutmore FV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Stephen DaviesTwitter MV50  
Lindi Day FV40 City of Hull AC
Rebecca Dodd F Quakers Running Club
Carey Donkin F Peterborough Paws Canicross
Jan Draper FV50 West Hull Ladies
Maxine DriverInstagram F Charlie's Chums Canicross
Mark Dunseith M  
Catherine Eaton FV40 Tyne Bridge Harriers
Darren ElliottInstagramStrava M 0
Rebecca Elliott FV40 (no club)
Anthony Erskine MV40 Sunderland Harriers & AC
John Evans MV50 (no club)
Paul Evans MV40 Elvet Striders
Justin Fielder MV50 (no club)
Fiona Fisher FV40 DDMT
Paul Forder MV50 Hatch Warren Runners
Brian Fox MV50  
Lorraine Fraser FV40 (no club)
Dom Garvey MV50 (no club)
Anthony Gerundini MV50  
Joanne Goldsmith FV40 New Marske Harriers Club
Simon GrahamFacebook M Elvet Striders
Alice Green FV40 Penny Lane Striders
Laura Grundy FV50 Unattached
Ben Hamilton MV40 Selby Striders
Kathryn HammondFacebookInstagram FV40 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Tim Hammond MV40 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Elizabeth Hardy FV40 Hornsea Harriers
Gill Harris F (no club)
John Harris MV40 Unattached
Shane Harris MV50 Blackhill Bounders
Mat Harrop MV40 Unattached
Lindsay Haynes FV40 Spenborough & Dist AC
Michelle HetheringtonFacebook FV50 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Amanda Hibbert FV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
Jane Hill FV40 South Shields Harriers & AC
Laurence Hill M Farsley Flyers
Garry Hobson MV50 Scunthorpe & District AC
Michael Hodgkiss MV40 Stockton Striders AC
Andy Hodgson MV50 (no club)
David Hodgson MV60  
Steve Holmes MV50 Lonely Goat RC
Michelle Horsewood FV50 Barton & District AC
Paul Horsewood MV50 Barton & District AC
Claire Howard FV50 Totley AC
Alison Hullah FV60  
Kevin HullahStrava MV60 None
Alison Hyde FV50 Pickering Running Club
Emmanuel Jack M -Individual-
Caroline Johns FV40 Selby Striders
Kirsty Jones FV40  
Jemy Jose MV50  
Steven Kelliher M York Knavesmire Harriers
Russ Kelly MV40 Redcar Running Club
Matthew Kennington MV50  
Alice Kirk FV50  
Ewan KirkStravaPower of 10 M York Knavesmire Harriers
Gordon Kirk MV60 Ashbourne Running Club
Stephen Kirk MV40 (no club)
Philip Kirkham MV50 Barton & District AC
Ronni Kirkham FV50 Redcar Running Club
Alison Lambley F  
Sally Lancaster F (no club)
Nick Larke MV50 Barton & District AC
Andrew LaverickFacebookStrava MV40 Stockton Striders AC
Simon Lawlor MV40 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Caroline Lewis FV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Kevin Limon MV50 (no club)
Mark Limon MV60 (no club)
Georgina Lundie F Pocklington Runners
Darren LytheFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Alastair Macdonald MV40 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Avril Mackay FV50 Run Peterlee
Barry Maddison MV50 (no club)
Dawn Malloy FV50  
Thomas Marrs M Stockton Striders AC
Duncan Marsh MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Tracy MaskewInstagram FV50 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Kim McBirnie FV40 City of Hull AC
Jerome McCulla MV40  
Colleen McDaid F (no club)
Samantha Midgley FV50 M&M
Amanda Millward F Stoke F.I.T
Donna Mitchell FV40 Ripon Runners
Emma Moore FV40 (no club)
Peter Moralee MV40 Orchard Eagles Running Club
Abigail Morgan F Lonely Goat RC
Alexia Morgan FV40 Lonely Goat RC
Linda MorganFacebook F (no club)
Chris Musther MV40 (no club)
Matthew NaylorStrava MV40 Boston Triathlon Club
Michelle Newton FV40 Selby Striders
Angus Nicholson M (no club)
Graham North MV40 North York Moors AC
Andy O'Grady MV50 Skye & Lochalsh Running Club
Lucy Owens FV40 Stockton Striders AC
Sophie Owens FV40 Stockton Striders AC
Tim OxburghStrava MV40 -Individual-
Shelly Oyston F (no club)
Gareth Pennell MV60 (no club)
Deborah Pennick F Darlington H & AC
Lauren Pennock F (no club)
Andy Pickering MV50 0
Mike PlankFacebookStrava MV40 -Individual-
Chris Price MV50 York Acorn Running Club
Kenny Rae MV50 Easingwold Running Club
Michael RaffertyFacebook MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Andy Richards MV60 York Triathlon Club
Paul Richardson MV40 0
Melanie Riddell FV40  
Jane Roscoe FV50 Town and Country Harriers
Mark Russell MV40 Stocksfield Striders
Emma Rutherford FV40 -Individual-
Jerry Rutherford MV40 -Individual-
Lisa Rutter FV40 Redcar Running Club
Emma Ryan FV40 -Individual-
Karen Saward FV40 Swaledale Outdoor Club
Helen SchofieldTwitter FV40 Stamford Striders
Simon Shaw M  
Lee ShephardStrava MV50 Redcar Running Club
Angela ShepherdTwitterInstagram FV50 Tadcaster Harriers
Victoria Shipton FV40  
Elaine Smith FV50 Ely Runners
Janet Smith FV50 Ely Runners
Jayne Smith FV50 Wolds Veteran RC
Richard Smith MV50 Wolds Veteran RC
Joni Southall FV40 100 Marathon Club
Roger SpenceFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
David Stainthorpe MV50 Selby Striders
Helen Stephenson FV50  
Thomas Storey M (no club)
Ian TaylorTwitterInstagram M Evenwood Road Runners
Beth Taylor-Jones FV50 100 Marathon Club
Martin Terry MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Robert Thirkell MV50 Elvet Striders
Meirion ThomasStrava MV40 Orchard Eagles Running Club
David Thompson MV60 Quakers Running Club
Amy Thomson FV40 (no club)
Noel Urwin MV50 High Fells
Gill Varley FV40 -Individual-
Andy Waby MV40 0
Liz Waby FV40 No club
Sarah Walch FV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Denise Walker FV50 -Individual-
Laura Walker FV40 Newcastle Staffs AC
Stephanie Ward FV40 Redcar Running Club
Christopher Watson M Redcar Running Club
Tim Waudby MV40 -Individual-
Matthew Wedgwood MV50 -Individual-
Simon WelchFacebook MV40 Redcar Running Club
Andrew Whiles MV50 Redcar Running Club
Richard Whitaker MV40 (no club)
Steve Whitwood MV40 (no club)
Jeannie Wilde FV50 Redcar Running Club
Karen Williams FV40 (no club)
Lee Williams MV40 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Susan Wilson FV50 Derwent Valley Running Club
Nicola Wise FV60 Pickering Running Club
John Wood M Tri-life
Jenny Wyles FV50 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Ken Wyles MV60 (no club)
Graham YareFacebookTwitter MV40 100 Marathon Club
Jenny Yeo FV40 Derwent Valley Running Club
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest