SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Lakeland Loop

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 5th July 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Justin Abbotts MV40 N/A
Justin AckroydFacebook MV50 raventhorpe cycling club
Julian Ainsworth MV40  
Darren Alexander MV40 Team Cherwell
Philip Allman MV40  
Lee Appleton MV50  
Heidi Armitage F Team XIII
Ben AskewStrava M  
Peter Atkinson MV60 North Shields Polytechnic
Ian Bate MV40 JTCC Halton
Andrew Baxter MV40  
Quin BeechFacebook MV50 Rossendale Triathlon Club
Anair Beverly F OUCC
Neil Bliss MV60 North Cheshire Clarion
Elaine Boow FV40 COLT
Russell Boow MV50  
Anthony Bradshaw MV70  
Jonathan Brewer MV40  
Chris Brookes M  
Andrew J Brown MV50  
Adam Brunskill MV50 Fire service.
Colin Bullock MV70 Settle wheelers
Stuart Campbell MV40  
Carl Carruthers MV40 tri lakeland
Nick Carson M  
John Chalmers MV50  
Stephen Chambers MV50  
Mark Clayton MV50  
Simon Colvin MV40  
Martin Conroy MV50 Wigan triathlon club
Mike Cooper MV40 Leven Valley AC
Ben Coppack MV60  
Paul Coward MV40  
Gavin Cree MV50  
Rob Criswell MV50  
Paul Cross M  
Jill Crotty FV40  
Paul Crotty MV50  
Duncan Davis MV60  
Luke Dicicco MV40  
Darryl Dixon MV50  
Will Dixon M Exeter University Tri Club
Jason Drake MV40  
Alistair Eagles MV40  
Mark Eccleston MV40 Wigan triathlon club
Geoff Etheridge MV50  
Steve Evans MV50 Chorlton Velo
Vicki Farrington F Kendal Cycle Club
Graeme Fearon MV40  
Sean Fisher MV50 Team windmill
Mark Foden MV60  
Glyn Gates MV50 Ambleside ac
Bruce Girdlestone MV50  
Chris Glover MV40 Team windmill
James Godwin M  
Jodie Godwin F  
Benedikt Goldkamp MV50  
Ashley Goodinson M  
Craig Grant MV50  
Vince GrealyTwitter MV50 Wheel Easy Harrogate
Miles Grout MV40  
Ben Hale M tri lakeland
James Harkins MV50  
Donald Harkness MV50  
Helen Harkness FV50  
Richard Harrop MV40  
David Hawley M 700cc
John HaycockStrava MV50 Sheffrec CC
Euge Hazell MV40  
Karl Herdman MV50  
David Hetherington MV50  
Mark Hetherington MV40 Carlisle Tri Club
Colin Hodgson MV50 Allithwaite #5
Debbie Hodgson FV50 Team XIII
Andy Holden MV50 Achille Ratti Climbing Club
Richard Holden M  
Barbara Holmes FV60 Team windmill
Simon Horsley MV50 Kendal Cycle Club
Michael Howard MV40 Liverpool Phoenix C.C. Aintree
Michael Hutchings MV40 Lakes RC
Peter James MV40  
Andrew Jennings MV40 Leven Valley AC
Lewis Jepson M  
Anne Johnson FV50 Queensbury Queens of the mountain
Jeremy Johnson MV40  
Will Jones M  
Steve Keating MV50  
Daniel KingTwitterStrava MV40 Barrow Central Wheelers
Ryan Kirkman M  
John Latimer MV50  
Keith LawsonLinkedIn MV40 Dcc
Jo Leggett FV50 Lakes RC
Jason Libby MV50  
Garry Lindsay MV40 Cybele
Jon LinscottTwitter MV50 Lune RCC
Allan Little M Sheffield Triathlon Club
Darren Little M  
Rick Lloyd MV40 Team windmill
James Loks-Thompson MV40 Islington CC
Christopher Mahoney MV40  
Tony Marlow MV50 Lostock AC
Mark Marshall MV40 N/A
Stephen Masters MV40  
Lee Mathison MV40 Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Stephen Mcginnigle MV60  
Neville McGuinness MV50 Greater Manchester Fire & Rescue
Martin McLellan MV60 Gosforth Road Club
Duncan McNutt MV50  
Donald McWilliam MV60 N/A
Jonathan Mercer MV40  
John Mills MV40  
Tom Mitchell MV60 Tricentral coaching
Richard MorganFacebook M Barrow Central Wheelers
John Morrissey MV40  
Paul Mossop MV40  
Simon Mulholland MV40 Hoppers Rollers
Andy Murphy MV50 Lune RCC
Catherine Niblock F  
Janette Nock FV50 North Cheshire Clarion
John Nolan MV40  
Mike Nolan MV40  
Adam Olive M  
Graeme Osler MV50  
Phil Owen MV50 Fell Runners Association
Simon Parker MV50  
Stuart Parker MV40  
Adrian Phillips MV40  
Anthony Pickering M  
Adam Price MV40  
Paul Quinn MV50 Ulverston Tri Club
Clive Rae MV50 Gosforth Road Club
Laura Reid F  
Gazza Richardson MV40  
Tom RigbyTwitterInstagram M  
Mark Robinson M  
Peter Rogerson MV60  
Jamie Rowson M  
Chris Scaife M  
Dean Sewell MV50  
David Shaw MV50  
Dean Simpson MV40 North Cheshire Clarion
Gavin Sisson M  
Mike Smith MV50  
Richard Smith MV60 Cappuccino Cycling Club
Mike SolanStrava MV50  
Rob Staruch M OUCC
Tim Stevens MV50  
Andrew TaylorStrava MV50 Kendal Cycle Club
Simon Taylor M  
Gareth Thomas MV40 Kendal Cycle Club
Victoria Tipping FV40 Kendal Cycle Club
Gillian Turcan FV50  
Robert Turcan MV60  
Matthew Turner M  
Jeff Wade MV60  
Colin Walker MV50  
Liz Waterhouse F  
Robert Waterhouse MV60  
John Watson MV60  
Keith Watson MV60  
Craig Weedall MV40  
Tim Werger M  
Stuart Whitehead MV40 Tri Rivington
Abby Wilson F  
Lee Wojarski M  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest