SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Marriott's Way Trail Marathon and Half Marathon 2021

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 14th February 2021

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Half Marathon
Name Class Club
Graham Allison M30-34  
Alison Bailey F30-34  
Tony Beales M50-54 Wymondham AC
Nicola Beevis F45-49  
Angela Bell F45-49 Lonely Goat RC
Dan Bell M40-44  
Martyn Benstead M45-49  
Joann Birkhead F45-49  
Kim Blazer F50-54 Lonely Goat RC
Trudi Bradley F45-49  
Alun Bradshaw M50-54  
Benjamin BrettStrava M35-39  
Hannah Brierley F25-29  
Beth Burleigh F30-34  
Lyn Bygrave F45-49  
Stefano Calleja M40-44  
Stuart Cameron M40-44 Runners-Next-the-Sea
Leigh Candler M50-54  
Philip Carr M40-44 Lonely Goat RC
Jan Carver F50-54 Histon & Impington Runners
Shelley Christopher F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners
Kelly Cobb F40-44  
Theresa Colby F45-49 Norwich Road Runners
Dawn Collyer F40-44 Norfolk Harriers RC
Richard Collyer M50-54 Norfolk Harriers RC
Oliver Dack M35-39 Norwich Road Runners
Sarah Dalby F30-34  
Rebecca Darling F35-39  
Helen Edwards F55-59  
Laura Edwards F35-39  
Alanna Forrester F35-39  
Claire Foulkes F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners
Neil Gayton M35-39  
Matt Giess M40-44  
Kate Gooding F40-44 Wymondham AC
Matty Grimwood M40-44  
Paula Gundry F50-54  
Naomi Hallam F45-49 Lonely Goat RC
Stephen Hallam M50-54  
Beth Hamilton F30-34  
Annie Harper F55-59  
Stuart Hillman M25-29  
Louise Holland F45-49 Wymondham AC
Annemarie HumphreysStrava F50-54 Histon & Impington Runners
Karen Hunt F50-54  
Debbie James F50-54 West Norfolk AC
Sarah Jonas F45-49  
Goz Kanu F50-54  
Erin Keating F20-24  
Naomi Keetley F35-39  
Andrew Kerr M40-44  
Jessica King F30-34  
Jeff L M60-64  
Gemma Latham F35-39 Newark Striders Running Club
Lucie Lawrence-Brown F40-44  
Kelly Lawson F35-39  
Daren Lines M50-54  
Jenny Liston F45-49  
Rachael Lockwood F45-49 Wymondham AC
Joanna Longe F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC
Georgie Manly F35-39  
Raphael Markellos M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Zoe Mavridi F45-49 Epsom Allsorts
Sophie McLaren F25-29 Wymondham AC
Angela Mower F65-69 Waveney Valley AC
David Mower M65-69 Waveney Valley AC
Lucy Naylor F40-44  
Louise Newson F30-34  
Kirsty Paradot F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Karen Payne F50-54  
Sandra PietschInstagram F35-39  
Guy Pitcher M55-59 Reepham Runners
Wayne Ramsbottom M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC
Jen Rudd F45-49 Wymondham AC
Philippa Rudd F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Stuart Sayer M60-64 Norwich Road Runners
James Scrivens M35-39 Aylsham Runners
Guy Shearwood M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Tony Sorensen M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Matt Spillman M55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Tracy Stevens F50-54 Wymondham AC
Ruth StokesTwitter F30-34  
Natasha Sumner F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners
Trent Terry M30-34  
Jonah Tosney M45-49  
Mark Tufts M50-54 Wymondham AC
Deborah Vaughan F45-49  
Stephen Vaughan M55-59  
Neil Waterman M40-44  
Philip Websdale M45-49 Dereham Runners & AC
Rebecca Westmoreland F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC
Fay Wheeler F45-49 Wymondham AC
Carla Wiggins F40-44 Felixstowe RRC
Shaun Willimott M35-39  
Victoria Willimott F40-44  
Rob Winner M45-49 Wymondham AC
Clare Wreford F30-34  
James Wyatt M35-39  

98 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest