SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Venta Icenorum 5km and 10km

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 5th July 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
10km   5km
10km
Name Class Club
Tiffany Aldous F20-24 Bungay Black Dogs
Michele Alexander F40-44 Team Dunerunner
David Allum M35-39 Norfolk Harriers
Ian Barham M50-54  
Angie Bear F60-64 Wymondham AC
Jessica Behan F30-34 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Adrian Bond M60-64 Bungay Black Dogs
Simon Bullen M40-44  
Chris Chorley M55-59 Bungay Black Dog Running Club
Alison Chrystie F35-39  
Oliver CliffordStrava M30-34 Beccles and bungay harriers
Jayne Cook F55-59  
Oliver Dack M30-34 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Colin Davey M50-54 N/A
Martin Davila-SmithStrava M45-49 Lonely goat
Jasmine Daynes F40-44 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Emma Elliot F35-39  
Diane Gooch F65-69 Waveney Athletics club
Phil Gormley M55-59 Norfolk Harriers
Peter Grant M55-59 Unattached
Alicia Grix F25-29  
Emily Harding F35-39 Waveney Athletics club
Chris Haystead M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles
Martin Horlock M45-49 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Suzanne Hurn F35-39 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Claire KnightInstagram F55-59 Aylsham Runners
Wendy Larke F50-54 Tri-Anglia
Rachael Lockwood F45-49 Wymondham AC
Richard LoveInstagram M45-49  
Roderick Main M50-54  
Emma Meadows F35-39  
Stephen Moseley M50-54 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Sean Newbury M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Linda Nobbs F50-54 Beccles and bungay harriers
Mitzy O'Loughlin F55-59 Bungay Black Dogs
Mark Ollett M50-54 Team Dunerunner
Rachel Ollett F45-49 Lingwood Leggits
Simon Piff M55-59 Unattached
Emma Platt F35-39  
Kevin Raisborough M50-54 Lonely goat
Jane Ray F50-54 N/A
Ben RobinsonInstagram M35-39 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Ian Rodwell M55-59  
Caroline Ross F55-59  
Jen Rudd F45-49 Wymondham AC
Bobbie Sauerzapf F60-64 Bungay Black Dog Running Club
Hayley Sendall F40-44 Lonely goat
Kelly Shaw F40-44 Team Dunerunner
Andy South M45-49  
Anne StanderwickStrava F50-54 Team Dunerunner
Karl Steward M45-49 Unattached
Rochine Symonds F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Hannah Tabram F35-39 Run Mummy Run
Eirrin ThompsonFacebook M50-54 Team Dunerunner
Wendy von Glasow F45-49  
Kate Wakefield F35-39 Team Dunerunner
Anthony Wall M65-69  
Samantha Wall F50-54 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Andy Walter M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles
Tony Watd M50-54  
Andy Winkworth M35-39  

61 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest