SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Venta Icenorum 5km and 10km

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 5th July 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
10km   5km
10km
Name Class Club
Heidi Acteson F40-44 Long Stratton Striders
Tiffany Aldous F20-24 Bungay Black Dogs
Michele Alexander F40-44 Team Dunerunner
David Allum M35-39 Norfolk Harriers
Philip Bamford F65-69 City of Norwich AC
Ian Barham M50-54  
Angie Bear F60-64 Wymondham AC
Jessica Behan F30-34 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Angela Bell F45-49 Lonely goat
Lin Bolton F50-54 Stowmarket Striders
Adrian Bond M60-64 Bungay Black Dogs
Simon Bullen M40-44  
John Burrell M40-44  
Chris Chorley M55-59 Bungay Black Dog Running Club
Alison Chrystie F35-39  
Oliver CliffordStrava M30-34 Beccles and bungay harriers
Jayne Cook F55-59  
Oliver Dack M30-34 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Martin Davila-SmithStrava M45-49 Lonely goat
Jasmine Daynes F40-44 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Emma Elliot F35-39  
Anne Fish F70-74 Lonely goat
Grayhame Fish M70-74 Tri-Anglia
Ruth Gaunt F50-54 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Chris Gay F70-74 Lonely goat
Diane Gooch F65-69 Waveney Athletics club
Peter Grant M55-59 Unattached
Matt GreenInstagram M30-34  
Alicia Grix F25-29  
Naomi Hallam F45-49 Lonely goat
Maureen Hamis F45-49 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Emily Harding F35-39 Waveney Athletics club
Howard Harper M45-49 Lonely goat
Vikki Harper F45-49 Bad Boy RC
Chris Haystead M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles
Andrew Hinsley M50-54  
Martin Horlock M45-49 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Suzanne Hurn F35-39 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Stuart Jack M65-69 Norfolk Nordic Walking
Martin Jackson M30-34 Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
Claire KnightInstagram F55-59 Aylsham Runners
Patrick Larke M60-64 Tri-Anglia
Wendy Larke F50-54 Tri-Anglia
Phillip Laurier M70-74 Lowestoft Road Runners
Stuart Lawn M35-39 Beccles and bungay harriers
Rachael Lockwood F45-49 Wymondham AC
Roderick Main M50-54  
Darren Matthewson M45-49 Lonely goat
Neil MayTwitter M45-49 Team Dunerunner
Martin McConnell M30-34  
Nicky McGee F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Emma Meadows F35-39  
Cheryl Moore F45-49 Beccles and bungay harriers
Stephen Moseley M50-54 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Sean Newbury M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Steve Nicholls M55-59 Team Dunerunner
Linda Nobbs F50-54 Beccles and bungay harriers
Bernard Nunn M60-64 Lonely goat
Mitzy O'Loughlin F55-59 Bungay Black Dogs
Mark Ollett M50-54 Team Dunerunner
Rachel Ollett F45-49 Lingwood Leggits
Stuart Pattinson M50-54 Beccles and bungay harriers
Bob Pearson M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles
Colin Peddel M60-64  
Simon Piff M55-59 Unattached
Emma Platt F35-39  
Ann Marie Pointer F60-64  
Kevin Raisborough M50-54 Lonely goat
Hannah Richardson F30-34 Beccles and bungay harriers
Ben RobinsonInstagram M35-39 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Caroline Ross F55-59  
Jen Rudd F45-49 Wymondham AC
Bobbie Sauerzapf F60-64 Bungay Black Dog Running Club
Hayley Sendall F40-44 Lonely goat
Kelly Shaw F40-44 Team Dunerunner
Andy South M45-49  
Anne StanderwickStrava F50-54 Team Dunerunner
Karl Steward M45-49 Unattached
Kirsty Sturman F40-44  
Rochine Symonds F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Hannah Tabram F35-39 Run Mummy Run
Eirrin ThompsonFacebook M50-54 Team Dunerunner
Steven Utting M50-54 Team Dunerunner
Victoria Utting F45-49 Team Dunerunner
Wendy von Glasow F45-49  
Kate Wakefield F35-39 Team Dunerunner
Anthony Wall M65-69  
Samantha Wall F50-54 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Andy Walter M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles
Tony Watd M50-54  
Natasha Watts F30-34 GoodGym
Vikki Williams F45-49 N/A
Andy Winkworth M35-39  

93 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest