SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Greystoke10k Trail Run

Event Website

Sunday 8th March 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Sandra Allan FV50  
Lesley Allison FV50 Eden Runners
Mike Allison MV60 Eden Runners
Kath Aplin FV40  
Andrea Armstrong FV40  
Robbie Armstrong MV50  
Stuart Backhouse MV50 Keswick AC
Emma Baker F  
Nick Balcombe MV50  
Helen Barnes FV50  
Matthew BarnesStrava MV50  
Dan Barry MV50 Eden Valley Tri
Nicky Bateman FV40  
Ellis BlandInstagram M Bowland Fell Runners
Richard BodecottStrava M Eden Valley Tri
Garry Bower MV40 Eden Runners
Charlie Bradshaw F Keswick AC
Nigel Braithwaite MV40 Eden Runners
Siobonne Brewster FV40  
Tony Brooke MV50 Eden Runners
Richard Brookes MV60 Jogging Pals
Pez Bullen MV50 Keswick AC
Heather Burns FV40 Eden Runners
Simon ButterworthTwitterStrava MV50 Wray Runners
Debbie Cartmel FV40  
Dennis Cartwright MV40 Eden Runners
Petrina Cassell FV60 Eden Runners
David Challis MV40 Eden Runners
Fiona Clarke F  
Simon Clarke MV40  
Paul Cornforth MV50 Ambleside
Janine Craik F  
Emily Crowder F  
Simon Cummins MV50 Howgill Harriers
Martin CurranInstagram MV40 DH Runners
Sharon Dawson FV50 Eden Runners
Cliff Etherden MV60 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Liz Farthing FV50 Eden Runners
Simon Flatman MV40 Eden Runners
Michael Fordham MV60  
Joanne Forrester F  
John French MV40 Eden Runners
Julie Gate FV50 Eden Runners
Laura Giles FV40  
Simon Giles MV50  
Peter Goulston MV50  
Helen Graham F Eden Runners
Simon Hawkyard MV50  
Paul Hayton M  
Heather Heron FV60 Eden Runners
Nigel Hierons MV50 Eden Runners
Larry Horne MV50 Eden Runners
Kev Iveson MV40 DH Runners
Vicky JohnstonTwitter FV40 St Bees Triers
Laura Keefe F  
Annie Kerr F  
Katie Kerr FV40  
Tara King FV40  
Simon Knell MV50 Eden Runners
Sally Anne Lambert FV50 Wray Runners
Benita Lapthorn FV50 Keswick AC
Nicola Latimer FV50 Wigton Road Runners
Nicola Leah FV40  
Cheryl Lloyds FV60  
Elaine Malyn FV50 Eden Runners
Sarah McIntosh FV40 Eden Runners
Sally Metcalfe FV40 Eden Runners
Zoe Mills FV50  
Nicky Moore FV50  
Kathy Morris FV60 DCH Run Club
Geoff Moss MV40  
Maria Murray FV40 Ready2Run Eden
John Myatt MV60 Northern Fells
Chris Neil M  
Di Newton FV60 Jogging Pals
Helen Nicholson FV40 Eden Runners
Lou Osborn FV40 Ambleside
Mark Osborne MV50 Eden Runners
Lorraine Parker FV50  
Craig Parkinson MV50  
Rutger Pelgrom M  
Dave Piercy MV60 DCH Run Club
Nicola Portergill FV50  
Kurtis Quinn M  
Louise Roberts FV50  
Ian Robinson MV60 Eden Runners
Joanna Rolls FV40  
Greg Simpson MV40 Eden Runners
Guy Simpson MV40  
Jennifer Simpson F  
Brian Smith MV50 North East Veterans AC
David Smith MV50  
Kathleen Smith FV60  
Jon Stafford MV50 Eden Runners
Sophie Stephenson F  
William Stephenson M  
Kimberly Summers F Derwent AC
Annie Swarbrick FV50  
Helen Taylor FV50  
Leonore Te Bokkel F  
Jude Telford FV50  
Dave Thompson MV60  
Lyn Thompson FV60 Keswick AC
Morag Thompson FV50  
Rosie Thompson F Wigton Road Runners
Jeff Thorpe MV40 Tri Lakeland
Peter Toes MV50 Keswick AC
Samantha Trevett F Eden Runners
Sarah Walker FV40  
Angela Watson FV40 Eden Runners
Alexander Weir M  
Hannah Wignall F  
Paul Wilson MV60 Eden Runners
Simon Woodrow MV60  
Sarah Wright FV40 Eden Runners

115 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest