SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Guisborough 3 Tops

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 4th April 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Female
Name Class Club Yorkshire Champs
Scout Adkin WSEN Ambleside AC  
Jessica Anderson W60 Tyne Bridge Harriers  
Hatti Archer WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Lorna Askew W50 Helm Hill Runners  
Kath Aspin W50 New Marske Harriers Club  
Kate Ayres W60 Ambleside AC  
Lisa Baker W40 Scarborough Athletic Club  
Jo Bednall W50 Buxton AC  
Trudy Beetham W45 Keswick AC  
Jenn Bell WSEN Keswick AC  
Helen Berry W45 Holmfirth Harriers AC Y
Hannah Bradley WSEN Cumberland Fell Runners  
Alison Brentnall W70 Pennine Fell Runners  
Diane Broadhead W40 Wharfedale Harriers Y
Louise Brown W50 Keswick AC Y
Rowena BrowneFacebook W55 Bowland Fell Runners  
Helen Buchan W40 Ribble Valley Harriers  
Georgia Campbell WSEN Jarrow & Hebburn AC  
Rebecca Carman W40 Nidd Valley Road Runners Y
Jackie Casey W60 Black Combe Runners  
Sarah Chalmers W55 Nidd Valley Road Runners Y
Debbie Charlton W40 Keswick AC  
Zoe Clare Barber WSEN North Leeds Fell Runners Y
Caroline Clarke W60 North Leeds Fell Runners  
Hiede Coates W40 Scarborough Athletic Club Y
Claire Cobley W45 Saddleworth Runners Club  
Kerry Cornforth W45 Keswick AC  
Jenni Cowley W40 Wharfedale Harriers Y
Ekaterina CrockerFacebookInstagramStravaPower of 10 WSEN Keswick AC  
Helena Croft WSEN Holmfirth Harriers AC Y
Ellie Crownshaw WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Julie Darigala W50 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club Y
Rebecca Dent WU23 Scarborough Athletic Club Y
Wendy Dodds W65 Dallam Running Club  
Rachel Dowle W45 Buxton AC  
Juliet Downs WU23 Sale Harriers Manchester  
Bianca Dyer W45 Helm Hill Runners  
Helen ElmoreTwitter W45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Trudi Entwistle W50 Calder Valley Fell Runners Y
Jane Evans WSEN Nidd Valley Road Runners Y
Antonia Fan WSEN Ambleside AC  
Sally FawcettFacebookTwitter WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Kathryn Fisk WSEN Horsforth Fellandale Club  
Alice Forster WSEN Black Combe Runners  
Debbie Gibson W55 Nidd Valley Road Runners Y
Emma Giles WSEN    
Caroline Glover W60 Wharfedale Harriers Y
Sarah Glover W40 Horsforth Fellandale Club Y
Pat Goodall W65 Totley AC  
Emma Gould WSEN Mercia Fell Runners  
Ailish Graham WSEN Wharfedale Harriers Y
Janet Grantham W40 Pennine Fell Runners Y
Liz Gray WSEN Derwent Valley Trail Runners  
Alexandra Guerrero WU23 Sheffield University Orienteering and Fell Running Club  
Kirsty Hall W45 Ribble Valley Harriers Y
Jane Hamp W60 Scarborough Athletic Club Y
Caroline Harding W45 Pudsey & Bramley AC Y
Sue Haslam W65 Scarborough Athletic Club Y
Tanya Haynes W45 Saddleworth Runners Club  
Sara Hodgson W55 Keswick AC  
Sarah Hodgson WSEN Leeds City Athletic Club Y
Caroline HoldenFacebook W50 Helm Hill Runners  
Anna Hoogkamer WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Hannah Horsburgh WSEN Keswick AC  
Judy Howells W45 Wharfedale Harriers Y
Lynn Humpleby W40 Pickering Running Club Y
Anneke Imeson W40 Ripon Runners  
Nichola Jackson WSEN Keswick AC  
Sue Jeff W55 Buxton AC  
Katie Kaars SijpesteijnTwitterInstagram WSEN Keswick AC Y
Gaynor Keane W40 Saddleworth Runners Club  
Grace Kelleher WSEN York Knavesmire Harriers Y
Caroline Lambert WSEN Ribble Valley Harriers Y
Amy Lewis WSEN Sheffield University Orienteering and Fell Running Club  
Linda Lord W70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Y
Kate Mackenzie WSEN Pennine Fell Runners  
Rhona Marshall WSEN Scarborough Athletic Club Y
Sophie Martin WSEN Wharfedale Harriers Y
Holly McCain WSEN Beeston AC  
Meghan McCarthy WSEN Durham Fell Runners  
Sarah McCormack WSEN Ambleside AC  
Julie McNicholas W55 North York Moors AC  
Jackie Murdy W50 South Shields Harriers & AC  
Claire Nance WSEN Lonsdale Fell Runners  
Louise O'Brien W45 Horsforth Fellandale Club Y
Monica Padilla WSEN Wharfedale Harriers Y
Eve Pannone WU23 Eden Runners  
Serena Partridge W45 Pickering Running Club  
Carina Pelucci W50 Scarborough Athletic Club Y
Becky Penty WSEN York Knavesmire Harriers Y
Rachel Pilling WSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC Y
Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale Harriers Y
Mel Price W45 Mercia Fell Runners  
Rosa Prosser WU23 Keswick AC  
Rowen Pymm WSEN Saddleworth Runners Club  
Rowan Ranner W40 Helm Hill Runners  
Alison Richards W45 Helm Hill Runners  
Sue Richmond W40 Pennine Fell Runners  
Alice Rigby WSEN New Marske Harriers Club  
Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK  
Annie RobertsFacebookStrava WSEN Todmorden Harriers Y
Charlotte Roberts W60 (no club)  
Kelli Roberts WSEN Helm Hill Runners  
Karen Robertson W50 Northumberland Fell Runners  
Marie Robson W50 Helm Hill Runners  
Sarah Roscoe WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Hannah Russell WU23 Helm Hill Runners  
Jayne Schofield W45 Wharfedale Harriers  
Tanya Shepherd WSEN Horsforth Fellandale Club Y
Jean Shotter W55 Holmfirth Harriers AC  
Ines Siepmann WU23 Sheffield University Orienteering and Fell Running Club  
Karen Sinkinson W55 Holmfirth Harriers AC Y
Lizzie SpencerInstagram WSEN Helm Hill Runners Y
Georgia Stevens WU23 Helm Hill Runners  
Sharon Taylor W40 Helm Hill Runners Y
Caroline Thomas W40 Horsforth Fellandale Club Y
Katy Thompson W65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Julie Towse W45 Scarborough Athletic Club  
Denise Tunstall W55 Durham Fell Runners  
Philippa Wakefield W40 Keswick AC  
Sarah Walch W40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
Fay Walsh WU23 Ilkley Harriers AC  
Becky Weight W60 Bingley Harriers & AC Y
Victoria Wilkinson W40 Bingley Harriers & AC Y
Sara Willhoit WSEN Mercia Fell Runners  
Leah WilliamsFacebookStravaLinkedIn WSEN LUOC  
Catherine Williamson WSEN Loftus & Whitby AC Y
Samantha Willis W40 Buxton AC  
Alison WilsonStrava W50 Horsforth Fellandale Club  
Megan Wilson WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Tania Wilson W55 Buxton AC  
Gillian Wisbey W50 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Zanthe Wray WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Jan Young W65 Elvet Striders  

134 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest