SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Round Sheffield Run

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 28th June 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Pair
Start Time Name Class Club
09:00-09:15 Dana AbdulkarimTwitter F Goodgym Sheffield
10:15-10:30 Michelle Adams F  
09:15-09:30 Simon Adams MIX Wimbledon Windmilers
09:30-09:45 Tony Adamson M Urban Lycra Collective
09:30-09:45 Rebecca Addison F  
08:35-08:45 Cath Ager F Steel City Striders RC
09:00-09:15 Jenny Alexander F Dronfield Diamonds
09:45-10:00 Rhys Ali M  
08:35-08:45 Roland AllattFacebookInstagramStrava MIX Dark Peak Fell Runners
08:45-09:00 Sarah Allcard MIX Steel City Striders RC
08:35-08:45 Liz Allen MIX  
08:45-09:00 Steven Allen M Danum Harriers
09:30-09:45 Paul Anderson MIX Mossley AFC Running Club
08:45-09:00 Paul Anderson MIX  
10:00-10:15 Karen Andrew F Marple Runners
09:30-09:45 Mark AnsellTwitter M  
08:45-09:00 Jen Applegate MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Helen ArmitageFacebook MIX Sale Harriers Manchester
09:15-09:30 Joe Armitage M  
09:00-09:15 Jon Armitage MIX  
08:35-08:45 Douglas Armstrong MIX Steel City Striders RC
08:35-08:45 Julie Armstrong F Steel City Striders RC
10:15-10:30 Richard Atkinson MIX  
10:15-10:30 Claire Austin F  
08:35-08:45 Craig Baggaley MIX Rotherham Harriers and AC
09:15-09:30 Helen Bailey MIX  
10:00-10:15 Ian Bailey M Skegness Coasters
09:30-09:45 Katy Bailey F  
10:15-10:30 Lois Bailey F  
09:30-09:45 Kate Baker MIX  
10:15-10:30 Damian Ball M  
08:35-08:45 Karen Ball MIX North Derbyshire Running Club
10:15-10:30 Chris Bamber MIX  
09:15-09:30 Nancy Banks MIX Rotherham Harriers and AC
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Lewis Banton M Clowne Road Runners Club
09:30-09:45 Ela BarnesFacebookInstagram F  
08:35-08:45 Fran Barnes MIX  
10:00-10:15 Lindsay Barnes MIX  
10:15-10:30 Michael Barnes M  
09:00-09:15 Sue BarnesFacebookTwitterInstagram F RunEatSleep
09:45-10:00 Ellen Barr F  
08:45-09:00 Mark Barraclough M  
09:15-09:30 Rachel Barton F  
10:00-10:15 Rosie Bastow F Lonely Goat RC
10:15-10:30 Vanessa Beadsworth MIX  
08:45-09:00 Mandy BeamesStrava MIX Glossopdale Harriers
10:00-10:15 Rachel Becks MIX  
09:15-09:30 Vicky Bell F Kimberworth Striders
10:15-10:30 Linda BennInstagram MIX  
09:45-10:00 Geraldine Bennet MIX  
09:45-10:00 Jayne BennettInstagram F  
08:35-08:45 David Bentley M Derwent Runners (Derby)
09:30-09:45 Josh Berlyne MIX  
10:00-10:15 Georgie Bestwick F Belper Harriers
09:00-09:15 Tracy Biney F  
09:15-09:30 Charlotte Birch MIX  
09:30-09:45 Linda Birch F  
08:35-08:45 Stephen BirchFacebookTwitterStrava MIX Lonely Goat RC
09:00-09:15 Oliver Birkinshaw MIX Tickhill Running & Athletic Club
09:30-09:45 John Bishop M  
09:45-10:00 Elizabeth Blakey F  
09:00-09:15 Julia Blewitt-Jenkins MIX Ivanhoe Runners
09:15-09:30 Adele Blinston F  
10:00-10:15 Charlotte Bloor MIX  
09:00-09:15 Chris Blundell M  
09:15-09:30 David Bocking M WoodBockMalcWax
09:15-09:30 Emily Bocking MIX WoodBockMalcWax
09:30-09:45 Paul Bonsall M  
09:00-09:15 Sion Bostock F Notts Women Runners
09:30-09:45 Claire BourneInstagram F Steel City Striders / Macclesfield Harriers
08:45-09:00 Sarah Bowman MIX  
09:15-09:30 Kate Boyd F Pocklington Runners
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners David Boyes M Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
09:00-09:15 Joanne Brack F Glossopdale Harriers
10:00-10:15 Caroline Brader F Hyde Village Striders
09:15-09:30 Andrew Bradley MIX  
10:00-10:15 Claire Bradley F Marple Runners
09:45-10:00 Lynda Bramham F  
10:15-10:30 Caroline BrashFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MIX Steel City Striders RC
10:00-10:15 Hannah Breedon MIX Roundhay Runners
10:15-10:30 Helen Brewer MIX Vegan Runners UK
08:45-09:00 Zoe Brewster MIX  
08:35-08:45 Suzanne Bridges F  
08:35-08:45 John Bridgman MIX Steel City Striders / Hurricane Striders
10:15-10:30 Jonathan Briggs M Valley Hill Runners
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Darren BristowFacebookTwitterStrava M  
08:45-09:00 Matt Broadhead MIX Steel City Striders RC
10:15-10:30 Amanda Broadwith MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Caroline Brock MIX Steel City Striders RC
09:45-10:00 Robert Brookfield M  
09:45-10:00 Jessica Brooks F Steel City Striders / Macclesfield Harriers
09:45-10:00 Rebecca Broughton F North Derbyshire Running Club
09:15-09:30 Alison Brown F Rotherham Harriers and AC
08:45-09:00 Andy Brown MIX  
10:15-10:30 Angela Brown F Notfast RC
10:15-10:30 Camilla Brown F  
09:15-09:30 Chris Brown MIX Killamarsh Kestrels
09:45-10:00 Eilidh Brown MIX  
09:45-10:00 Jenny Brown F Marple Runners
09:00-09:15 Rebecca Brown MIX Dronfield Diamonds
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Warren Brown M Steel City Striders RC
10:15-10:30 Chris Brzozowski MIX  
09:15-09:30 Philip Buckley M  
09:00-09:15 Sally Bulmer MIX Worksop Harriers
08:35-08:45 Gillian BurgonStrava MIX Steel City Striders RC
09:15-09:30 Marie Burkinshaw F 7 Hills Harriers
10:15-10:30 Kathryn Burkitt F  
10:00-10:15 Garry Burnett M  
10:00-10:15 Louise Burnett F  
08:45-09:00 Georgia Burns MIX  
08:45-09:00 Nick Burns MIX Steel City Striders RC
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners William Burton M Team Accelerate
08:45-09:00 Ryan Buzzard-NallStrava M Bestwood Backwards
08:35-08:45 Lorna Byrne F  
09:00-09:15 John Bysouth MIX  
08:45-09:00 Chris CaddyTwitter M STH Running Group
08:35-08:45 Shaun CainFacebook MIX  
09:45-10:00 Andrew Callaghan M  
10:15-10:30 Heather CampbellInstagram F  
09:30-09:45 Julie Capes F Dronfield Diamonds
09:45-10:00 Rachel Capstick F Nidd Valley Road Runners
09:30-09:45 Rhys CarsonInstagram M  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Alice Carter F  
08:45-09:00 Isabelle Carter MIX Steel City Striders RC
10:15-10:30 Liz Carthy MIX Totley AC
10:00-10:15 Susan Cash F  
09:30-09:45 Sharon CauntInstagram F  
08:45-09:00 Kim Cawley F  
10:00-10:15 Gareth Chaplin M  
09:00-09:15 Alan Chapman M  
09:15-09:30 David CharlesFacebook M Sheffield Boxing Centre
09:00-09:15 Rachael Charles F  
09:45-10:00 Justin Cheeseman MIX  
09:30-09:45 Simon Cheeseman M  
10:15-10:30 Helen Chew MIX  
10:15-10:30 Sue Chicken MIX Holme Pierrepont RC
09:15-09:30 Rachel Cholerton F  
10:15-10:30 David Chrystie-LoweFacebook MIX Glossopdale Harriers
10:15-10:30 Donna Claridge F Dark Peak Fell Runners
10:15-10:30 Harriet Clark F  
08:35-08:45 Karen ClarkTwitter F  
10:00-10:15 Jane ClawsonTwitter F Sheffield RC / Steel City Striders
10:00-10:15 Hannah Clayton MIX Red Rose ROAD runners
10:15-10:30 Stuart Clensy M  
09:45-10:00 Kerry Clifford F  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Guy Close M  
08:35-08:45 Rebecca Close MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Jonny ClowesFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Totley AC
10:15-10:30 Sarah Clubb MIX  
09:30-09:45 Anna Coates F  
08:35-08:45 Richard Collis MIX North Derbyshire Running Club
10:00-10:15 Eleanor Colman F Hyde Park Harriers
08:35-08:45 Andy ConduitInstagram MIX  
09:30-09:45 Sally Conlan MIX Kingstone Runners Barnsley
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Emma ConnellyInstagram F Roundhay Runners
09:00-09:15 John Connelly MIX  
08:45-09:00 Stephen Conway MIX  
09:15-09:30 Samantha Coombes F  
10:15-10:30 Bernadette Cooper F  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Philip Cooper M  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Rio Cooper F  
08:35-08:45 Sara Copp F Steel City Striders RC
10:00-10:15 David Corbett MIX Holme Pierrepont RC
10:15-10:30 Kevin Corke M  
10:15-10:30 Chris Coverdale MIX  
09:00-09:15 Caren Coverley F  
09:45-10:00 Jason Crabb M Fordy Runs
09:15-09:30 Fay Craig F  
09:45-10:00 Lindsey Craig F Borrowash Jolly Joggers
10:15-10:30 Mandy Craig F  
08:45-09:00 Ken Crane MIX  
08:35-08:45 Juliet Cresswell F Strideout Woodhouse
10:15-10:30 Jack Crolla M  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Steve Crossman MIX Glossopdale Harriers
09:00-09:15 Ashley Crow MIX Steel City Striders RC
09:30-09:45 Mark Crowe M  
10:15-10:30 Zak Crownshaw MIX Kimberworth Striders
09:15-09:30 Claire Cruikshanks MIX  
10:15-10:30 Charlotte Crutchley MIX  
09:00-09:15 Angela Cuff F  
08:45-09:00 Deb Cundey F Strideout Woodhouse
08:45-09:00 Gary Cundey M  
08:35-08:45 Alexandria Daintree F  
10:15-10:30 Angela Daniel F Marple Runners
09:30-09:45 Jo Darley F Bilsthorpe Ladies Running Club
09:30-09:45 Claire Darling F  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Rob Darrington M Dark Peak Fell Runners
09:30-09:45 Skye Davenport MIX North Derbyshire Running Club
08:35-08:45 Angela Davies F  
08:35-08:45 Antony DaviesTwitterStrava M  
10:15-10:30 C Davies F  
09:45-10:00 Helen Davies F North Derbyshire Running Club
09:45-10:00 Jo Davies MIX  
10:15-10:30 Nicola Davies F  
10:00-10:15 Paula Davies MIX Danum Harriers
10:15-10:30 Sally Davies MIX  
08:35-08:45 Tracey Davies MIX Steel City Striders RC
09:30-09:45 Mark Davis M  
09:30-09:45 Clare Dean F Belper Harriers
08:45-09:00 Nuala Deans F  
10:15-10:30 Samuel Debbage MIX  
09:00-09:15 Alison Delaney MIX Sheffield RC
09:00-09:15 Claire Dennison MIX Barrow Runners
09:45-10:00 Paul Dent MIX Lonely Goat RC
10:00-10:15 Lynne Dixon F  
09:15-09:30 Chris Doar MIX  
09:15-09:30 Kate Donaghy F  
09:30-09:45 David Donaldson MIX  
09:00-09:15 Kate Donaldson F Notts Women Runners
09:15-09:30 Clare Dorman MIX Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
09:30-09:45 Ross Dougall M  
09:15-09:30 Jon Doughty MIX Lonely Goat RC
09:30-09:45 Lucy Downes MIX  
09:45-10:00 Chris Downham MIX  
09:45-10:00 Helen Doyle F Kimberworth Striders
10:00-10:15 Rachael Dronfield F  
08:45-09:00 Amy Drummond F  
09:15-09:30 Adam Dubale MIX  
10:00-10:15 Christine Duffy MIX Shelton Striders
09:30-09:45 Wendy DugganFacebookTwitter MIX Valley Hill Runners
09:15-09:30 Issy Dunning F Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
08:35-08:45 Trevor Durham MIX North Derbyshire Running Club
10:15-10:30 Inga Durkin F  
10:00-10:15 Alexy DuryFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MIX  
10:15-10:30 Katie Dyke MIX  
08:35-08:45 Lucy DysonTwitter F Sheffield RC
08:35-08:45 Tim Eady M  
09:00-09:15 Brendan Earley MIX  
10:15-10:30 Laura Edwards F  
10:15-10:30 Lilly Elbra MIX  
09:30-09:45 Rachel Ellis F Team Dragon
09:45-10:00 Ian EllisonTwitter M  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Humphrey Emery M  
08:45-09:00 Sam Emery MIX Ilkeston Running Club
09:15-09:30 Irene Epworth F Notts Women Runners
08:35-08:45 Dominic Evans MIX  
08:35-08:45 Leah Evans F  
09:00-09:15 Rob Evans MIX  
10:00-10:15 Terry Everatt M  
09:45-10:00 Anne Everett F Mossley AFC Running Club
08:45-09:00 Jane Evison F  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Robert Fairbanks MIX Sale Harriers Manchester
10:00-10:15 Marie Fairclough F Marple Runners
09:15-09:30 Joanne Farmer F Dronfield Diamonds
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Matthew Farr MIX Didsbury Runners
08:45-09:00 Julie Felton F Oldham & Royton H & AC
08:45-09:00 Kerry Fenton MIX  
10:15-10:30 Colin Ferguson MIX  
10:00-10:15 Emma Fernandez MIX Lonely Goat RC
09:45-10:00 Ashley Finney M  
09:45-10:00 Jenny Finney F  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Alex Flack F  
09:00-09:15 Harriet Flint F Dronfield Diamonds
10:15-10:30 Jeanette Flint F Strideout Stocksbridge
10:15-10:30 Hannah Foote F  
10:15-10:30 Susan ForbesTwitterInstagram F Doncaster Athletic Club
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners David Forrest M  
10:15-10:30 Amanda Forrester F  
09:45-10:00 Tom Foster M  
09:00-09:15 Kirsty Frith F  
09:00-09:15 Helen Frost F  
09:30-09:45 Mat Galvin MIX Knutsford Tri Club
09:45-10:00 Claire Gardner F Smiley Paces
09:45-10:00 Karen Gardner F Steel City Striders RC
08:45-09:00 Nikki Gaubert F  
09:00-09:15 Pj Gaughan MIX Rebel Runners Nottingham
09:30-09:45 Daniel GauntStrava M St Theresa's AC
10:15-10:30 Nicola Gibbins F Derwent Runners (Derby)
08:45-09:00 Tom Gifford MIX  
09:15-09:30 Louise Gill F  
09:30-09:45 Jon GillgrassTwitterStrava MIX  
10:15-10:30 Kathryn Gillingham F  
09:45-10:00 Anna Glaves MIX  
10:15-10:30 Karin Glöckle MIX  
08:45-09:00 James Glover MIX  
10:00-10:15 Hayley Goddard F  
08:45-09:00 John Goodwin M  
10:00-10:15 Chris GraysonStrava MIX Valley Hill Runners
08:35-08:45 Alex GreenStravaPower of 10 MIX Steel City Striders RC
08:35-08:45 Andy GreenFacebook M Steel City Striders RC
08:35-08:45 Elaine Green F Doncaster Athletic Club
08:45-09:00 Jo GreenFacebookStrava F Dronfield Diamonds
09:00-09:15 Judith Green M  
09:30-09:45 Rachel Green F Team Dragon
09:00-09:15 Scott Green MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Paul GreenwoodFacebook MIX Kimberworth Striders
10:00-10:15 Nicky Grieve F  
10:15-10:30 Amy Griffiths F  
08:35-08:45 Emma Griffiths F  
10:00-10:15 Sandy Grimes F Wirksworth RC
09:00-09:15 Matthew Grindrod MIX  
10:15-10:30 Donna Hackleton F Vegan Runners UK
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners John Hackleton MIX Kimberworth Striders
08:35-08:45 Keith Hague M Steel City Striders RC
08:35-08:45 Rich Hague MIX  
10:15-10:30 Lucy Haighton MIX  
10:00-10:15 Chloe Haines MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Thomas Hall M Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
09:30-09:45 Clare Hallam MIX Holme Pierrepont RC
10:00-10:15 Karl Hallam M  
09:00-09:15 Stephen Hallam MIX Lonely Goat RC
09:00-09:15 Jessica Halliday F  
09:45-10:00 Louise Hallsworth MIX Mossley AFC Running Club
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Lance Hamilton-Griffiths MIX Glossopdale Harriers
10:00-10:15 Jennie Hannan F Kings Heath RC - The Lions
10:00-10:15 Cara HansonFacebook F Steel City Striders RC
08:35-08:45 Bernie Harding MIX Valley Hill Runners
09:45-10:00 Samantha Hardman MIX  
10:00-10:15 Rob Hardy M  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Ben Harrison M  
08:45-09:00 Louise Harrop MIX Valley Hill Runners
09:30-09:45 Guy Hart MIX  
10:15-10:30 Bob Hartley MIX Steel City Striders / Macclesfield Harriers
09:15-09:30 James Hartley MIX Totley AC
10:15-10:30 Clare Harvey F Derwent Runners (Derby)
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Jeni HarveyTwitter MIX Steel City Striders RC
10:00-10:15 Mike Harvey MIX North Shields Poly
08:45-09:00 Steve Hattersley M Clowne Road Runners Club
09:30-09:45 Richard HavenhandFacebook M  
09:15-09:30 Rebecca Hawes MIX  
09:15-09:30 Sarah Hawker MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Carolyn Hay MIX Redhill Road Runners
09:00-09:15 Ian Hayes MIX  
08:45-09:00 Ruth Healy MIX  
10:15-10:30 Barry Heap MIX Bramhall Runners
09:00-09:15 Matthew Hearn MIX Rebel Runners Nottingham
10:15-10:30 Heather Hearn-Poole MIX  
10:15-10:30 Nichola Heathcote F  
09:00-09:15 Charles Heatley MIX  
08:35-08:45 Sally Hegarty MIX  
09:45-10:00 Karen Heggs F  
10:15-10:30 Robert Heminway MIX  
10:15-10:30 Ewan Henderson M Holme Pierrepont RC
10:15-10:30 Chloe Henshaw MIX  
09:30-09:45 Laura Heskins MIX  
10:15-10:30 Kev Hewitt MIX Steel City Striders RC
09:00-09:15 Claire Hill MIX Rebel Runners Nottingham
09:45-10:00 Jennifer Hill F  
09:00-09:15 Rosemary Hill F  
08:45-09:00 Garry Hillier M  
09:00-09:15 Samantha Hitchmough F  
09:15-09:30 Alex Hobbs MIX  
10:00-10:15 Robert Hobson M  
08:35-08:45 Vanessa Hodgetts F  
10:15-10:30 Caroline Hodgkinson F Notts Women Runners
09:30-09:45 Alex HodgsonTwitter MIX  
09:30-09:45 Karen Hogg F Team Dragon
10:15-10:30 Clare Holdsworth F  
09:15-09:30 Chris Holland MIX  
09:15-09:30 Hannah Holliday MIX  
09:30-09:45 Georgina Hollinrake F Horsforth Harriers
08:45-09:00 Charlotte HolmesFacebookInstagram MIX  
08:35-08:45 Nigel Holmes MIX  
10:00-10:15 Alison Holt MIX Glossopdale Harriers
08:45-09:00 Anna Hormigo MIX  
09:30-09:45 Gary HornerFacebookTwitter MIX Scunthorpe & District AC
08:35-08:45 Ian HoskinsStrava MIX Stainland Lions Running Club
08:35-08:45 Helena Houghton F Belper Harriers
10:15-10:30 Andy Howarth MIX  
10:15-10:30 Laura Howarth F Steel City Striders RC
08:45-09:00 Nick Howden M Kingstone Runners Barnsley
09:30-09:45 Jonathan Howse MIX Steel City Striders RC
10:00-10:15 Shreen Howson F  
09:00-09:15 Sam Hughes MIX Ealing Eagles Running Club
08:35-08:45 Sarah Hull F Totley AC
09:00-09:15 Davina Hulme MIX  
10:15-10:30 Andrew Hunt MIX  
08:35-08:45 Melanie Hunt MIX North Derbyshire Running Club
09:15-09:30 Charlotte Hussey MIX  
09:30-09:45 Lilias Huxham MIX  
09:00-09:15 Karen Hyatt F Vegan Runners UK
09:45-10:00 Rachael Hyman MIX Steel City Striders RC
09:30-09:45 Teresa IbbotsonTwitter MIX  
08:35-08:45 Vicky Igoe F  
08:45-09:00 Michael Ingham M Lonely Goat RC
09:30-09:45 Christopher Inman MIX Gainsborough & Morton Striders
09:30-09:45 Marie Jackson F Derwent Runners (Derby)
08:35-08:45 Sarah Jackson F Belper Harriers
08:45-09:00 Adam James M Louth AC
09:15-09:30 Dan Janes M Sheffield Triathlon Club
10:15-10:30 Stuart JanesFacebookTwitterInstagram MIX  
09:15-09:30 Agata Jaszczuk F  
10:00-10:15 Nadeen Jawad MIX  
09:00-09:15 Wendy Jebson MIX  
10:15-10:30 Amy Jenkin F Steel City Striders RC
08:35-08:45 Jen Jennings F Steel City Striders RC
10:15-10:30 Denise JohnsonFacebook MIX Baildon Runners / Bingley Harriers
08:45-09:00 Glen Johnson MIX St Theresa's AC
08:45-09:00 Liz Johnson F Pure Mudders
08:45-09:00 Rebecca JohnsonTwitterInstagram F  
08:35-08:45 Ruth Johnson F  
08:45-09:00 Tammy Johnson F Crystal Peaks Runners
08:35-08:45 Rachel Jokhi MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Andrew Jonas M  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Ben Jones M Steel City Striders RC
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Charlotte Jones MIX Worksop Harriers
08:45-09:00 David Jones M  
09:45-10:00 Libby Jones F Dronfield Diamonds
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Mike Jones M Sheffield Triathlon Club
10:00-10:15 Wayne Jones MIX Marple Runners
09:45-10:00 Hannah Jordan MIX  
10:15-10:30 Joanne Kadziola MIX Dronfield Diamonds
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Caz KayFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Totley AC
09:45-10:00 Carry Keay MIX  
09:15-09:30 Elizabeth Keddy-Gray F Beeston AC
09:30-09:45 Sam Keen MIX Steel City Striders RC
10:00-10:15 Sharon Kelby F Belper Harriers
09:45-10:00 Martyn Kellett MIX  
10:00-10:15 Mike Kelly M Marple Runners
09:45-10:00 Jason Kelwick MIX  
09:30-09:45 Michael Kempton M  
09:45-10:00 Andrew KendalTwitterStrava M Stamford Striders
10:15-10:30 Louise Khatib MIX  
09:30-09:45 Natalie Khoaz F  
09:00-09:15 Kerry Kilvington F  
08:35-08:45 Megan KimeTwitter MIX  
09:15-09:30 Christina KingTwitterLinkedIn F  
08:45-09:00 Dawn King F Sheffield RC / Steel City Striders
09:45-10:00 Jennifer King MIX  
09:15-09:30 Rachel King MIX  
10:15-10:30 Emma Kingston F Steel City Striders / Macclesfield Harriers
09:15-09:30 John Kirkham MIX  
10:15-10:30 Kate Knight MIX  
09:15-09:30 Martin Knight MIX Maltby Running Club
09:45-10:00 Birju Kotak F  
08:35-08:45 Natalie Lake MIX  
10:00-10:15 Paddy Lavin MIX Worksop Harriers
10:00-10:15 Phil Law MIX  
09:45-10:00 Suzanne Lawson MIX  
08:45-09:00 Sarah Leah MIX Bramhall Runners
09:15-09:30 Stefan Ledin MIX Buxton AC
10:00-10:15 Agata Lee MIX Lonely Goat RC
09:45-10:00 Martin Lennox MIX  
08:35-08:45 Pamela LeonFacebookTwitterStrava MIX Smiley Paces
08:45-09:00 Catherine Leonard MIX Mansfield Harriers
09:15-09:30 Tracy Lever F Kimberworth Striders
09:15-09:30 Eve Lewin MIX Steel City Striders RC
09:00-09:15 Steven LewisStrava M Steel City Striders RC
10:15-10:30 Jenny Lightfoot F  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Sarah Lilleman F Fat Boys Running Club
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Daniel Limb M Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
09:00-09:15 Rachel Limbert F  
08:45-09:00 Georgina Lindsay F  
08:35-08:45 Helen Linkhorn F  
09:00-09:15 Becky Linsell MIX  
08:45-09:00 Alison Linsky MIX  
08:45-09:00 David Linsky M  
10:00-10:15 Zoe Lintin F Ashbourne Running Club
09:45-10:00 Jim Little MIX Warrington Running Club
09:30-09:45 Michael LloydStrava MIX Wellgate Running Club
09:15-09:30 Vanessa Lloyd MIX  
10:15-10:30 Sandie Lockley F Strideout Stannington
09:15-09:30 Matilde Lomba MIX Wimbledon Windmillers
10:15-10:30 Penny Longstaff F  
08:35-08:45 Mary Lord F  
08:35-08:45 Laura Lou F North Derbyshire Running Club
09:30-09:45 Andrew Love MIX Farsley Flyers
10:15-10:30 Emma Loveridge F Marple Runners
08:35-08:45 Natalie Lowe MIX Kimberworth Striders
09:15-09:30 Sebastian Lunt M  
09:45-10:00 Antony Lyell MIX Steel City Striders RC
10:00-10:15 Malaika Lynch F  
09:45-10:00 Tom Lynch M  
09:30-09:45 Will Machin M  
10:00-10:15 Maria Maith F Gainsborough & Morton Striders
08:35-08:45 Jill Malbon F  
09:30-09:45 Laura Malthouse F  
09:30-09:45 Richard Mann MIX Rodillian Runners
10:00-10:15 Chasheeka Mariathas F  
09:45-10:00 Dave Marsh M  
08:45-09:00 Alison Marshall F  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Lisa Marshall MIX Holme Pierrepont RC
10:15-10:30 Robert Marshall M  
09:15-09:30 Rizni Marzook M  
09:00-09:15 Niamh Mason F Valley Hill Runners
10:15-10:30 Lucy Mattocks MIX  
09:45-10:00 Rhiannon May MIX N/A
09:15-09:30 Martin McAllister M  
09:30-09:45 Holly McCreadyTwitter F  
09:15-09:30 Gail McGann MIX Thorne Twilight Trotters
09:15-09:30 Nicola Mcgonigle MIX  
10:15-10:30 Stewart McGough M  
10:15-10:30 Alison McGourtyStrava F  
09:30-09:45 Alex McKay F  
09:15-09:30 Maggie McKenna F  
10:15-10:30 Elaine McMillan F Eye Community Runners
09:45-10:00 Charlotte McNaghten MIX  
10:00-10:15 Richard MeadStrava MIX  
09:30-09:45 Liz Meekings MIX  
08:45-09:00 Ian Melbourne M  
10:00-10:15 Carl MellorTwitter M  
08:45-09:00 Simon Mellor M  
09:30-09:45 Ashley MellorsInstagramStrava MIX  
09:30-09:45 Adele Mercer MIX Killamarsh Kestrels
08:45-09:00 Carina Middleton F  
10:00-10:15 Philip Middleton MIX Team Balancise RC
09:30-09:45 Clare Millard F  
10:00-10:15 Eric Millington MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners David MillnsTwitterStravaPower of 10 M Sheffield RC / Steel City Striders
08:35-08:45 Niki Mills F Steel City Striders RC
10:00-10:15 Joanna Millward MIX  
08:45-09:00 Liz Milne F  
09:30-09:45 Richard MintoftTwitterInstagram M  
09:30-09:45 Liz Mitchell F  
10:00-10:15 Robin Mitchell M Belper Harriers
09:15-09:30 Tessa Mitchell F  
09:15-09:30 Chris MoodyFacebookTwitterInstagram MIX Smiley Paces
08:45-09:00 Susan Moore MIX Glossopdale Harriers
10:15-10:30 Nick Morgan-Hughes M  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Gary Morley M Mansfield Harriers
08:35-08:45 Paul Morley MIX  
09:30-09:45 Glen Morris M  
09:45-10:00 Angie Morton F RbR club
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Simon Mozley M  
10:00-10:15 Kieran Murphy MIX  
09:45-10:00 Anthony Nagle M Valley Hill Runners
09:00-09:15 Andrew Nash M Belper Harriers
09:45-10:00 Greg Naylor MIX  
08:35-08:45 Pat Naylor MIX  
09:15-09:30 Gillian Neal F Rotherham Harriers and AC
09:15-09:30 Catherine Needham F Steel City Striders RC
08:35-08:45 Emma Nettleship MIX  
09:15-09:30 Andrew New M  
09:15-09:30 Carey New F  
10:00-10:15 Matt NicholasStrava MIX Rebel Runners Nottingham
08:45-09:00 Andrew Nicholson MIX Worksop Harriers
09:15-09:30 Denise Nicholson MIX  
09:15-09:30 Simon Nightingale M Nag's Head Strollets
08:45-09:00 Helen Nix F  
09:15-09:30 Shihaam NizamStrava M  
08:35-08:45 Luke Noble MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Michele NobleFacebook MIX Holme Pierrepont RC
10:15-10:30 Helen Norman MIX  
08:45-09:00 Rachel Norman MIX Ramsbottom Running Club
10:00-10:15 John Norris MIX Marple Runners
09:30-09:45 James NortonFacebook M  
09:45-10:00 Mairi Norton MIX  
09:00-09:15 Chris O'Brien MIX Birstall RC
10:15-10:30 Maria O'Brien MIX  
09:30-09:45 Shannon O'Brien F Birstall RC
10:00-10:15 John Oconnell M Sheffield Boxing Centre
09:45-10:00 James Ogden M  
10:15-10:30 Sue Oldfield MIX Barton & District AC
08:45-09:00 Stephen Oram MIX  
09:45-10:00 Andrew Osborn M  
09:45-10:00 Kerry Padley MIX Scunthorpe & District AC
10:15-10:30 Vicky Paeschel MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Steve Page MIX Glossopdale Harriers
10:15-10:30 Bryony Parkes F  
10:15-10:30 Bree Parramore MIX  
09:30-09:45 Samantha Parton MIX  
10:00-10:15 Steve Partridge MIX Kings Heath RC - The Lions
10:15-10:30 Charlotte Pattimore F  
10:15-10:30 Jon Payne M  
10:15-10:30 Lindsay Payne F  
10:00-10:15 Tony Payne MIX Chorlton Runners
10:15-10:30 Melanie Pearn F  
10:00-10:15 Hannah Pearson MIX  
08:45-09:00 Judy Pearson F  
09:30-09:45 Tracey Pearson MIX Denby Dale Athletics Club
09:00-09:15 Ben Pedler MIX  
10:15-10:30 Justine Pedler F  
08:35-08:45 Martin Pendlebury MIX North Derbyshire Running Club
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Vicky Penn F Smiley Paces
09:45-10:00 Matt PentneyTwitter MIX  
09:30-09:45 Dalia Peretz F Sheffield Triathlon Club
09:30-09:45 Kerry Peters F Warrington Running Club
10:00-10:15 Tom Pickerell MIX  
10:00-10:15 Rebecca Pierce F Sheffield RC
10:15-10:30 Gemma Pinder F Steel City Striders RC
10:00-10:15 Jo Podolanski MIX Bramhall Runners
09:15-09:30 Katie Porter F Sheffield RC
09:30-09:45 Emma Portus F Steel City Striders RC
08:45-09:00 Pippa Powell F Steel City Striders RC
08:45-09:00 Lucy Price F Smiley Paces
09:00-09:15 Sarah Priestley MIX  
10:15-10:30 Michael Purdom MIX  
10:00-10:15 Rich PurdyFacebookStrava MIX Danum Harriers
09:00-09:15 Baiba Putna MIX  
09:00-09:15 John Rafferty MIX  
09:00-09:15 Nicola Rafferty MIX  
09:30-09:45 Collette Randall F  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Sammy Rashid MIX Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton Harriers & AC
08:45-09:00 Rosie Rauch MIX  
09:15-09:30 John Rayner MIX  
10:15-10:30 Jennie Renshaw F Kimberworth Striders
09:00-09:15 Zaheer Riaz M  
09:30-09:45 G Mark Richardson MIX Dewsbury Road Runners
10:00-10:15 Helen Rickards F  
09:00-09:15 Dave Rickart MIX Warrington Running Club
08:45-09:00 John Rigby M  
09:45-10:00 Davina Ripton MIX  
09:15-09:30 Mark Ritson M  
10:15-10:30 Brent Robbins MIX  
09:15-09:30 Fleur Roberts F Smiley Paces
10:15-10:30 Kathy Roberts F  
09:45-10:00 Sara Roberts MIX Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
09:15-09:30 Trudy Roberts F  
09:45-10:00 Jen Robinson F  
09:30-09:45 Nicola RoddisTwitter F  
09:30-09:45 Emma Rodger MIX  
08:35-08:45 Debs Roebuck MIX  
09:30-09:45 Emma Rose F Dronfield Diamonds
09:15-09:30 Laura Rose MIX  
09:00-09:15 Neil RoseFacebookStravaLinkedIn MIX  
10:15-10:30 Richard Rose-Coulthard M  
09:00-09:15 Georgina Ross MIX Goodgym
09:30-09:45 Susan Ross MIX Harmeny AC
08:45-09:00 Georgina-Mary Rosson F  
08:35-08:45 Guy Rosson M  
09:00-09:15 Chris Rowe F Totley AC
10:15-10:30 Rebekah Rowe F  
10:15-10:30 Katharine RowellStrava MIX  
09:00-09:15 Debbie Rowlinson F  
10:15-10:30 Dave Rushton MIX Radcliffe AC
09:15-09:30 Lisa Ryles F Rotherham Harriers and AC
10:00-10:15 Saif Salih MIX  
09:30-09:45 Kate Salinsky F  
09:15-09:30 Andrea Sanders MIX  
09:30-09:45 Lucy Savory F Team Dragon
10:15-10:30 Carolina Scarton MIX Sheffield RC
09:30-09:45 Nick Scheinkonig M  
09:15-09:30 Sarah Schofield F Steel City Striders RC
09:45-10:00 Sharon Schofield F Barnsley Harriers
09:30-09:45 Jane Scott F  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Stuart Scott M MNC
08:45-09:00 Giles SearbyTwitterStrava M Clowne Road Runners Club
09:00-09:15 Eva Selenko F  
09:45-10:00 Tracey Serafini MIX  
10:15-10:30 Jo Sessions MIX  
09:45-10:00 Ian Seymour M  
08:45-09:00 Jenny Seymour F  
10:00-10:15 Jackie Shale F Kings Heath RC - The Lions
10:00-10:15 James Shaw MIX  
08:35-08:45 Richard Shaw MIX  
10:15-10:30 Katie Shearn F  
09:45-10:00 Richard Sheldon MIX Team Manvers
09:30-09:45 Rob Sheldon MIX Glossopdale Harriers
09:45-10:00 John Shephard MIX Worksop Harriers
09:00-09:15 David Sheppard M Nag's Head Strollets
09:15-09:30 Alasdair ShivasStrava M  
10:15-10:30 Dawn Short MIX Steel City Striders RC
09:00-09:15 Katy Shuker F  
08:35-08:45 Sally Shuttleworth F North Derbyshire Running Club
09:45-10:00 Julia Sillitoe MIX  
09:00-09:15 Victoria Simpson F Stride Out
09:45-10:00 Helen Sims MIX  
10:00-10:15 Mandeep Singh MIX  
09:00-09:15 Lewis SkinnerFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MIX Team Sloth OCR
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Paul Skuse MIX Glossopdale Harriers
09:45-10:00 Andrew Slattery M  
09:30-09:45 Michael Smart MIX  
10:00-10:15 Amanda Smith F  
10:15-10:30 Daisy Smith F  
10:00-10:15 David Smith MIX Team Derby Runner
09:15-09:30 Helen Smith F Steel City Striders RC
10:15-10:30 Julie SmithTwitter MIX Vegan Runners UK
09:00-09:15 Katie Smith F  
09:30-09:45 Liz Smith F  
09:15-09:30 Nicola Smith F Kimberworth Striders
08:35-08:45 Sarah SmithFacebook F Doncaster Athletic Club
10:15-10:30 Simon Smith M Belper Harriers
10:15-10:30 Simon Smith MIX Derwent Runners (Derby)
09:00-09:15 Jack Snelling MIX  
09:15-09:30 Cheryl Snowden F  
10:00-10:15 Tony Southall M  
10:15-10:30 Claire Spencer MIX Sheffield RC
08:45-09:00 Linda Spencer MIX  
09:15-09:30 Madeleine Spencer MIX  
09:30-09:45 Kurt Spiteri Cornish MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners David Sprot M Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
08:35-08:45 Neil Sprot M  
08:35-08:45 Sheila Sprot F  
09:30-09:45 Lisa Sprowell MIX Maltby Running Club
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Nicola SquiresFacebookTwitterInstagram MIX Ribble Valley Harries
09:00-09:15 Andrew Staley M Bad Boy Running
09:30-09:45 Maddie Stansfield F Dewsbury Road Runners
10:15-10:30 Mandy Stead MIX  
09:15-09:30 Maggie Steel F Rotherham Harriers and AC
10:15-10:30 Jason Steele MIX  
10:00-10:15 Katrina Stephens MIX Marple Runners
10:00-10:15 Jon StevensTwitter M  
10:00-10:15 Ben StittleFacebookInstagramStrava MIX Steel City Striders RC
10:00-10:15 Amy Stiven MIX  
08:45-09:00 Helen Storey F  
09:30-09:45 Andrew Stubbs MIX Belper Harriers
10:00-10:15 Sarah Stutchfield MIX Marple Runners
09:00-09:15 Sarah Stutton F Smiley Paces
08:35-08:45 Rachel Suddrick F Smiley Paces
08:45-09:00 Claire Sutcliffe F 7 Hills Harriers
08:35-08:45 Sally Swales F  
09:15-09:30 Rhiannon Sweeney MIX Scunthorpe & District AC
09:45-10:00 Karen Swift F Derwent Runners (Derby)
10:15-10:30 Alistair Tait M  
10:15-10:30 Guy Taylor M  
09:00-09:15 Rachel Taylor F  
09:00-09:15 Robert Taylor M Lonely Goat RC
09:45-10:00 Steven TaylorTwitterInstagramStrava M Stadium Runners
09:45-10:00 Tracey Taylor MIX  
09:00-09:15 Steve Terry MIX Totley AC
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners James Thompson MIX Sheffield RC
10:00-10:15 Kim Thompson F Newark Striders
09:15-09:30 Lisa Thompson F  
08:45-09:00 Adam Thomson’s M Doncaster Triathlon Club
10:15-10:30 Kate Thorneloe MIX Worksop Harriers
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Laura Thornton MIX Spenborough and District AC
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Gemma Thorpe F  
09:30-09:45 Samantha Tomkins F Team Dragon
08:35-08:45 Harriet TravisFacebookInstagram F  
09:00-09:15 Sara Trentham F  
08:45-09:00 Paul Trudgill M  
09:45-10:00 Annemarie Turner F Caistor Running Club
10:15-10:30 Corinna Turner MIX City of Hull AC
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Liam Turner M Steel City Striders RC
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Paul Unsworth M Killamarsh Kestrels
10:15-10:30 Elizabeth Uruchurtu MIX  
09:30-09:45 Sophie Usher F  
10:15-10:30 Nina Vadgama F  
10:00-10:15 Anna Vainio F  
09:45-10:00 Bethan VarneyInstagram MIX Steel City Striders RC
08:35-08:45 Diana Vasile MIX  
09:00-09:15 Alison Vesey MIX Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
09:45-10:00 Alex WaddingtonFacebook F  
08:45-09:00 Harriet Wainwright MIX Sheffield RC / Steel City Striders
09:30-09:45 Helen Walden MIX  
08:35-08:45 Julia Waldron MIX Steel City Striders RC
10:00-10:15 Sarah Waldron F Notts Women Runners
10:15-10:30 Katherine Walsh F  
09:30-09:45 Helen Warburton F  
09:00-09:15 Karen Warburton F Doncaster Triathlon Club
08:45-09:00 Andy Ward M  
10:00-10:15 Jon Ward M  
09:00-09:15 Paul Ward M 3 Dam Running Club
10:15-10:30 Ruth Ward MIX  
08:45-09:00 Abi Watson F  
08:35-08:45 Darryl Watton M  
08:35-08:45 Sally Watts F Acre Street Runners
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Simon Watts MIX Glossopdale Harriers
10:15-10:30 Lee Weatherall MIX Kimberworth Striders
10:15-10:30 Peter Weatherill MIX UKnetrunner
08:35-08:45 Helen Webb F Desford Striders
08:35-08:45 Samuel Webb MIX  
10:00-10:15 Clair Webster MIX  
09:45-10:00 Daryl Welbourn MIX Team Manvers
10:15-10:30 Christine Wells MIX Lincoln & District Runners
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Kate Wensley MIX  
10:15-10:30 Dawn Wesson MIX Sheffield RC
10:15-10:30 Maria Whelan MIX  
09:45-10:00 Nigel Whelan MIX  
09:00-09:15 Victoria Whitaker MIX  
09:00-09:15 Caroline White MIX  
08:35-08:45 John White M  
09:45-10:00 Nicola White F Mossley AFC Running Club
09:00-09:15 Paul White M  
09:15-09:30 Susan White F Heighington Professional Athletes
09:45-10:00 Emma Whysall MIX Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
09:15-09:30 Becky Wilkes MIX  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Pippa Wilkie F  
09:30-09:45 Alice Wilkins F  
08:30-08:35 - Elite Runners Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate MIX Nene Valley Harriers
09:00-09:15 Alison Wilks MIX  
08:35-08:45 Helen Willatt F Smiley Paces
08:45-09:00 Shirley Willett F Louth AC
10:00-10:15 Emma Williams F  
09:15-09:30 Peter Williams M  
09:15-09:30 Zoe Willoughby MIX  
10:15-10:30 Rachael Wilson F  
09:15-09:30 Scott Wilson MIX Barnlsey Harriers / Barnsley Kingstone
10:15-10:30 Katherine Windle MIX FBT Harriers
09:00-09:15 Sarah Wittams-Howath MIX  
10:15-10:30 Daniel Wolstenholme MIX  
10:00-10:15 Claire Wood MIX Notfast RC
09:30-09:45 Kelly Wood MIX  
09:15-09:30 Julie Woodhouse F WoodBockMalcWax
09:45-10:00 Carol Wright MIX  
09:30-09:45 Tom Wright MIX Totley AC
09:00-09:15 Barry Yeardsley MIX  
10:00-10:15 Allan Yeates MIX  
10:15-10:30 Mrs Young MIX  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest