SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Durham Coast Half Marathon 2020

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 28th June 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Club
Eric Adams Morpeth Harriers
Jonathon ArcherStrava Stockton Striders AC
Peter Ashman Houghton Harriers
Jackie Avery Elswick
Kerry BarnettFacebookTwitter Vegan Runners
Anna Basu Elvet Striders (Durham)
Martine BeenStrava Loopgroep03
Marie Bell Heaton Harriers
Ian Bilton  
Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers
Jonathan Blackmore  
Helen Blakemore  
Jason Bland Team New2Tri
Judith Boer Loopgroep03
Stephen BrownTwitter Lonely Goat RC
David Bruce Houghton Harriers
Sarah Callard  
Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers
Robin Cassell Isabella Rose Foundation
Anita Clementson Elvet Striders (Durham)
Colin Close  
Paul Close  
Andrew Collins  
Peter Collins  
David Coulson  
Liam Crosby Sunderland Harriers
Leanne Davey  
Claire Davies  
Glyn Davies Run Peterlee
Julie Davis Redcar Running Club
Martin DavisStrava Redcar Running Club
Sophie Dennis Elvet Striders (Durham)
Sophie Dowle Saltwell Harriers
Helen Ellison  
Julia Eshuis Loopgroep03
Victoria Fawcett  
Susan Feechan  
Maarten FornerodStrava Loopgroep03
Di Foster  
Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers
Grace Gilpin Swaledale Runners
James Goldsbrough  
Jaap Goossens Loopgroep03
Harriet Goudie Lonely Goat RC
Chris Greene  
Danny Hawkins  
John Haycock Sedgefield harriers
Chris Hearmon Sedgefield harriers
Vicky Henderson Peterlee Ladies
Jacqui Herring Steel City Striders RC
Jaap Hordijk Loopgroep03
Frayha Humphreys  
Paul Jeffrey  
Jimmy Johnson  
Andrew Kane Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Sarah Kerr Durham University Triathlon Club
Kristopher Kilsby  
Jan Klinkspoor Loopgroep03
Frank Konincks Loopgroep03
Michael Leah  
James Lee Elvet Striders (Durham)
Craig Losh St Neots Riverside Runners
David Lydall Claremont Road Runners
Jen Maddison  
Brian Mair  
Ellie May Lonely Goat running club
Gary Mcvey  
Stuart Meikle  
Dean Middleton  
Clair Minton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Ayeasha Murray Fordy Runs
Claire O’malley  
Vanessa Ord Peterlee Ladies
Michael Palin  
Nick Pape Hermit harriers
Ryan Percival  
Christopher Pipe Run Peterlee
Danielle Pizzey Gateshead Harriers
Stephen Porritt York triathlon club
Jessica Pout  
Kate Raine  
Pauline Ranson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Susan Rigg Quakers RC
Aileen Scott Elvet Striders (Durham)
Garry Scott  
Hannah Seddon  
Kieran Sigsworth Run Peterlee
Paul Smith  
Sophie Smith  
Les Sutton-Haigh  
Nik Sutton-Haigh  
Marek Szablewski  
Stefan Szablewski  
Kristel Taylor  
Neil Thomas  
Eugene Tonino Loopgroep03
Astrid Tonino - van Der HaasStrava Loopgroep03
Anouk TramperFacebookStrava Loopgroep03
Lianne V T Ende Loopgroep03
Han van Wolde Loopgroep03
Rob Visser Loopgroep03
Craig Walker Elvet Striders (Durham)
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
Katy Walton Elvet Striders (Durham)
Rosie Warnett Sedgefield harriers
Faye Westwood  
Nigel Westwood  
Alexandra Whapples VocaLink Mastercard Running Club
David Whapples VocaLink Mastercard Running Club
David Wigham  
Gary Wilkinson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Rob Wishart Tyne Bridge Harriers
Sjoerd Zeelenberg Loopgroep03

113 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest