SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Whitehead Road Race 2020

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Monday 13th April 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
5 Mile Race
Name Class Club
Jamie Abram F Glenlough Running Club
David Alexander M (no club)
Lesley Alexander FV50 Whitehead Runners
Andrew Allen MV50 Orangegrove AC
Stephen AllenFacebookTwitter MV40 East Coast AC
Nat Asaro FV40 Buckingham & Stowe RC
Ian Bailey MV50 Skegness Coasters
Carol Bailie FV50 Scrabo Striders
Ian Bailie MV50 Scrabo Striders
Colin Bankhead MV50  
Amy Bastow FV40  
Mark Beasant MV50  
Russell Bell MV40  
Kate Bennett F Whitby Running Club
Julia Birkett FV40  
Kyle Black MV50 Whitehead Runners
Miceal Bohan MV50 (no club)
Wesley Bonar MV50  
Deb Booler FV50 Team Derby Runner
Dermot Boyd MV60 Mallusk Harriers
Helen Boyd FV40 Seapark AC
Eamonn Bradley MV40 Glenlough Running Club
Mary Bradley FV40 Glenlough Running Club
Richard BradleyFacebookTwitter MV40 NI Duathlon
Niall Bradshaw M Saintfield Striders
Jo Brown FV40 Jog Moira
Nancy Brown FV40 Ballyhalbert Harriers
Patricia Brown FV60 Newry City Runners AC
Paul Brown MV50 Wolds Veteran RC
Claire Browning FV40  
Beppo Buchanan-SmithTwitter MV50 Buchanan-Smith Harriers
Janis Burnside F Barn Runners
Martin BusseyInstagramStrava MV40 Uckfield Runners
Matthew Carleton M North Belfast Harriers
Mikayla Cartwright F  
Davina Catherwood F Co Antrim Harriers
Roisin Catney FV40 Jog Moira
Carol Clarke FV50 North Belfast Harriers
Paul Clarkin MV40 East Coast AC
Gerard Cochrane M  
Anne Coghlan FV50 Stone Master Marathoners
Dominic Connolly MV40 Ballycastle Runners AC
Majella Connolly FV40 Ballycastle Runners AC
Stephen Connolly M Annadale Striders
Carley Conway F  
Kristen Conway F  
Oliver Cook M PACE Running Club
Jonathan Cooke MV60  
Verity CornfordTwitter FV40 Orangegrove AC
Teresa Cotton FV40 Seapark AC
Kate Couch FV40 Ryde Harriers
Lorraine Counihan FV40 Navan A.C.g
Gemma Craig F Springwell Running Club
Lorraine Craig FV50 Ballymena Runners
Ruth Crampton F  
David Crawford MV40  
Louise Crawford FV40  
Brenda Cunning FV50 NI Civil Service AC
Steven Cunningham MV50 Ballyhalbert Harriers
Maeve Cushnahan FV40 North Belfast Harriers
Jonathan Daly M  
Penny Darragh F Whitehead Runners
Tim Davenport M  
Chris Davis MV40 East Coast AC
Liam DeanFacebookStrava MV50 PACE Running Club
Chris DicksonTwitterInstagram M  
Aisling Dooris FV40 Churchill Ladies
Christopher Dorrian MV50 Seapark AC
Dom Dorris MV40 Larne AC
Jemma Dougherty F East Coast AC
Liz DuncanStrava FV40 Irvine Running Club
Mark Dunn M  
Karen English F Whitehead Runners
Paul Ervine MV40  
Hannah Jane Esler F PACE Running Club
Peter Faith MV50 Ballymena Runners
Terry Foley MV50 Ballymena Runners
Melanie Ford FV60  
David Foster M  
Diane Gardiner FV40  
Gus Geddes MV60 East Coast AC
Angela Gibbons FV40 Glenlough Running Club
Kirstin Gillan FV40 Glenlough Running Club
Paul Gillan MV50 Glenlough Running Club
Craig Goodall M  
Marion Graham FV60 Barn Runners Carrickfergus
Andrew Gray MV40  
Ernest Hall MV60 Dromore AC
Michael Halliday M Mallusk Harriers
Zoe Hamilton F  
David Hanna MV50 Belfast Running Club
Gareth Hanna MV40  
Ryan Hanratty M  
Neill Harper MV50 Seapark AC
Alan Harpur MV40  
Geoff Harrison MV40  
Sara Harrison FV40  
Kenneth Hastings M Glenlough Running Club
Jordan Heron MU19 Larne AC
Neil Heron MV50 Ballyhalbert Harriers
Rhiannon Heron F Ballyhalbert Harriers
Lynne Hildrew FV50  
Nicky Hoare FV40  
John Holmes MV60 County Antrim Harriers
Cathy Hood FV40  
Glenda Hooke FV40 Whitehead Runners
Alison Houston FV50 East Coast AC
Audrey Hoy FV40  
James Hoy MV50  
Jake Hunter M  
Anne Irvine FV50 Whitehead Runners
Bobbie Irvine MV50 Seapark AC
Nicola Irvine FV50 Seapark AC
Roger Irwin MV40 Whitehead Runners
Maurice Jeffers MV40  
Michael Johnson MV50 Springwell Running Club
Brett Jones MV40  
Alan Jordan MV40 Saintfield Striders
Gillian Jordan FV40 Saintfield Striders
Pamela Kane F PACE Running Club
Brian Kennedy M  
Helen Kennedy FV50 Skegness Coasters
Heather Kerr FV40 Whitehead Runners
Team Kerr MV40 TEAM KERR
Allan Keys MV50  
Debbie Keys FV50  
Maria Kirkpatrick FV50  
Bjoern KleijkersFacebook MV40 Whitehead Runners
Lindsey Knox FV60 Teviotdale Harriers
Joy Koebel FV40 Ron's Runners
Jonathan Kyle MV40  
Jordan LaveryInstagram M Jog Lisburn Running Club
Ruth Law FV40 Willowfield Harriers
Christine Leonard FV40 Whitehead Runners
Peter Leonard M Whitehead Runners
Frances Lindsay F  
Harry Livingston MU19  
Pauline Livingston FV40 PACE Running Club
Bryn Llewellyn - PriceFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Bad Boy Running Club
Julie Lowry FV40  
Craig Lutton M  
Gareth Lyons MV40 North Belfast Harriers
Kerrie Mace FV40 Whitehead Runners
Elaine Magee FV50  
Margaret Magee FV50 Whitehead Runners
Sam Magee MU19  
Brendan Magill MV50 Seapark AC
Carole MallettFacebookStrava FV60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Joe Malone M North Belfast Harriers
Debbie Mann F  
Neil Martin MV40  
Paul Martin MV50  
Kevin Mawhinney MV60 Whitehead Runners
Norman Mawhinney MV60 Scrabo Striders
Jacqueline Maxwell FV50 Orangegrove AC
Wilson McAlister MV50 Jog Moira
Fiona McAvoy FV50 Scrabo Striders
Colin McBrideInstagram M  
Daryl McCabe M  
Fiona McCaffrey FV40  
Michael McCaughey M  
Alyn McChesney MV40  
Andrew McCleery M Whitehead Runners
Dale McCormack F  
William McCracken MV60 Newry City Runners AC
Liane Mccreanor F  
Gillian McCullagh FV40 Magherafelt Harriers
Tony Mcelvanna MV50  
Tim McEvoyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M PACE Running Club
Paul McFadden MV40  
Paul Mcfarlane M  
Holly McGowan F  
Paul McIlreavy MV50 Ballyhalbert Harriers
Yvonne McIlree FV40 Whitehead Runners
Aidan Mckee MV40 Ballycastle Runners AC
Catriona Mckee FV40 Ballycastle Runners AC
Kirsten Mckee FV40 Whitehead Runners
Wendy McKeegan F East Down AC
Alexandra McLaughlin FV40 Co Antrim Harriers
Brian McLaughlinInstagram M  
Danielle McLaughlin F Whitehead Runners
Alan McMaster MV40 Whitehead Runners
Colette McMaster F  
Richard McMasterFacebook MV50 Magherafelt Harriers
Sarah McMillan F East Coast AC
Gary McMullan M Glenlough Running Club
Eriu McQuaid F  
David Mcwhirter MV50 East Coast AC
Derek McWilliam MV40 Whitehead Runners
Charlie Meban MV60 Larne AC
Vikki Mellon F  
Paul Meneilly MV40  
Craig Millar MV50  
Hanah Millar F  
Richard Millar MV50 We Run Belfast
Karen Milling FV50  
Adam Mills M (no club)
Glen Montgomery M  
Kirsten Montgomery F Glenlough Running Club
Fiona Moody FV50  
Simon Moody MV40  
Elaine Moore FV50 East Coast AC
Gary Moore MV50 Ballyhalbert Harriers
Dee Moorhead MV40  
Antoinette Morrow FV50  
Wayne Morrow M Glenlough Running Club
Nuala Muldoon FV40 Mallusk Harriers
Joanne Murdy FV40  
Alan Murphy MV40 Whitehead Runners
Julie Murphy FV40 Lagan Valley AC
Paul MurphyStrava MV50 Ballymena Runners
Selina Myles F Orangegrove AC
Fionnuala O'Hare F North Belfast Harriers
Paul O'Hare MV50 NI Civil Service AC
Lucien O'Leary M  
Jennifer Obrien FV40  
Maureen Oliver FV60 Dub Running Club
Kathryn Orr F  
Rory Orr M  
Tracey Parke FV40 East Coast AC
Rory Parker MV50  
Joanne Parkes FV40 Whitehead Runners
Dean PatrickStrava MV40  
Rachel Patterson FV40 Scrabo Striders
Andrea Peak FV40  
Jacqui Peoples FV40 Whitehead Runners
Lynne Peoples FV40 Jog Lisburn Running Club
Pamela Phillips FV40 North Down AC
Anton Piatek M Mallusk Harriers
Alan Platt MV50 Springwell Running Club
Sheena Platt FV40 Springwell Running Club
Chris Plews MV40 Wetherby Runners AC
James Plummer M  
Chris Pollard MV60  
Robert Powell MV40 Unattached
Clair Quigley FV40 North Down AC
Paul Quinn M  
Dawn Ralph FV40 East Coast AC
Kyle Ramsey M East Coast AC
Roisin Reeves F  
Scott Reeves MV40  
Mike Robinson M Whitehead Runners
Francis Rock MV40 Whitehead Runners
Tracey Rock FV40 Whitehead Runners
Graham Ross M Whitehead Runners
Reg Sanlon MV60 Orangegrove AC
Martin Scott MV50 Pudsey Pacers RC
Suzanne Scott FV40 Pudsey Pacers RC
Wendy Scott FV50  
Kieran Scullion MV40 Ballymena Runners
Tracy ShanahanInstagram FV40 Termoneeny RC
Jocelin Sharpe F  
Gary Shields MV40 AGM
Al Simpson MV50 NI Masters Athletic Association
Michael Simpson M  
Paula Simpson FV50 North Down AC
Naomi Small FV40 Ballymena Runners
Nat Small M PACE Running Club
Joanne Smith FV50 Ballymena Runners
Andy Smyth MV50 Seapark AC
Leanne Smyth F Saintfield Striders
Peter Stark MV60  
Angela Steele FV50 Jog Lisburn Running Club
Alison Stocks F Ballydrain Harriers
Ross Taberner M  
Margaret Thompson F  
Karl Thrower MV50 PACE Running Club
Kerri Thrower FV40 PACE Running Club
Brian Todd MV60 Orangegrove AC
David Turton MV60 Scrabo Striders
Liz Turton FV60 Scrabo Striders
Erin Tweedie F  
Jason Tweedie MV40  
Carly WareInstagram F Lonely Goat Running Club
Linda Waterworth FV60 Ormeau Runners
Barbara Watson F  
Denise Wells FV50  
Jamie WelshFacebook F  
Elaine Weston FV40 Orangegrove AC
Lorraine Wharry FV40 Glenlough Running Club
Stephen Whelan MV50 Glenlough Running Club
Alan White MV50 Springwell Running Club
Nicola White FV40 Springwell Running Club
Peter Wiebe MV40 Whitehead Runners
Abby Williamson FU19 Whitehead Runners
Nicola Williamson FV40 Whitehead Runners
Rory Williamson MU19 Whitehead Runners
Andrew Wilmot MV50 Springwell Running Club
James Wilson M East Coast AC
Stephen Wilson MV40 East Coast AC
Yolande Wilson F East Coast AC
Edward Wood M  
Emmett Woods MV50 Larne AC
Michele Woods FV50 Larne AC
Dermot Wylie M  
Jennifer Yeates F  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest