SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Ultra Trail Scotland - 26km

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 21st June 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Club/Team
David Allsop Kirkintilloch Olympians
Gavin AllsopInstagram  
Iain Anderson  
Neil Anderson Linlithgow AC
Alison Banford Hartfell Hill Running Club
Laura Barraclough Edinburgh University Hare & Hounds
Hamish BattleInstagram Metro Aberdeen Running Club
Cameron Bell  
Simon Boa  
Greg Bowie Ayr Seaforth
Paul Bullen  
Allan CarrFacebook Run Rhaw
Andrew Carson  
Ross ChristieStrava Carnethy
Martin Connell  
Scott CraigheadTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 Carnethy
Norman Crankshaw  
Alasdair Crawford  
Ross CrawfordFacebook  
Ross Cruickshanks Shettleston Harriers
Jason Davies Ochil Hill Runners
Jackie Dench  
Rory Dench Veganrunners
Steven Dick  
Jonathan DolanFacebook Dublin Bay Running Club
Timothy DownieFacebook Ayr Seaforth
Sandra Doyle The Dublin mountain running club
Alba Duggan Garioch Roadrunners
Billy Elliott Carnethy
Dorothy Elliott Carnethy
Ignacio Espinosa Camacho  
Manuel Jesus Espinosa Camacho  
Helen Falconer Harmeny AC
Kenneth Fordyce Carnethy
Paul FowlerFacebookStrava Ochil Hill Runners
Alison Gallacher DAAC
Rachel Gallagher DAAC
Trevor Galloway Linlithgow AC
Steven GilliganStrava Westerlands CCC
Nick Goldfinch Carnethy
Derek Grose  
John HamillFacebook  
Richie Harkin North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Paul Hasson  
Ken Hogge  
David HutchisonStrava  
Jennifer Hutchison Westerlands CCC
Artur Kaczmarczyk  
Barry Kerr  
Dmitriy KhvatovFacebookInstagramStrava  
Suzanne LaffertyInstagram  
Martha Lovatt Garscube Harriers
Emma Luebke Hartfell Hill Running Club
Elsie MacDonald Garscube Harriers
Sarah MacDonald Lochaber AC
Fiona Macfarlane Greenock Glenpark Harrierd
Susan MacRitchie  
David Mason Linlithgow AC
Gerry McArdle Linlithgow AC
Emma McCahillInstagram Westerlands CCC
Alan McDowall  
Craig McGougan Lochaber AC
Marianne McKay Greenock Glenpark Harrierd
Jean Mclennan Dunoon Hill Runners
Stuart McmanusFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Lorna MitchellStrava  
Calum Murdoch  
Susan NashFacebookInstagram  
Charlotte Neary  
Katherine NeillyInstagram Glasgow Triathlon Club
Mark Neilly  
Mark Norquay  
Rachel O'Callaghan Brothers Pearse AC
Chloe Offant  
Greg PittFacebook  
Joanne Pitt North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Jamie Queen  
Ross Ramsay  
Laura Rance  
Karen RobertsonFacebook Kilmarnock Harriers
David Rowan  
Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders
Donald SandemanFacebook Harmeny AC
Elaine SandemanFacebook Harmeny AC
Roddy Sandeman  
Nigel ShekletonFacebook Carnethy
Texa Sim  
Emily Skinner  
Jon SmithFacebook Arran Hill Runners
Kirstie Smith Arran Hill Runners
John Speirs Kilmarnock Harriers
John Strachan  
Michael Sykes  
Victoria Thompson  
Russ ValentineFacebookTwitterInstagramFlickr Falkland Trail Runners
Declan Valters Carnethy
Erik van Kempen Trailrunners Brabant | BLAK
Ben Wallace  
Ausrine Ward Kirkintilloch Olympians
Noel WardFacebook The Dublin mountain running club
David Weatherhead  
David White Helm Hill Runners
Helen Wilkie  
Rosie WrightInstagram Edinburgh University Hare & Hounds
George Young  
Alaitz Zugasti  

106 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest