SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Ultra Trail Scotland

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 20th June 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Club/Team
Darren Agnew  
Colin J AndersonTwitterStrava  
Adrian Aradi  
Peter Baillie Stirling Sentamentalists MC
Richard BannisterInstagramStrava Deeside Runners / Get Active Running
Erwan Barbot Traileurs en Cotentin
Carl Bell  
Corri Black Cosmics Hillbashers
Kevin BloyFacebook  
Edward Box Ambleside AC
Colin Brennan Springwell Running Club
Oisin Brennan Springwell Running Club
Enzo Brusasca Munfrà runners community
Andy BryceFacebookStravaPower of 10 Royal Marines Running Association
Camron Burns Team Runwell
Matt Burns  
Christopher ButlerStrava Westerlands CCC
Chris Campbell  
Magnus Campbell  
Robert Campbell Fell Runners association
Marc CaseyFacebookTwitter  
Dave Christie  
Ayron Comber Deeside Runners
Marco Consani Garscube Harriers'
Jean-Francois Coppenolle  
Adam Court  
Ross CrawfordFacebook  
Andrew CrichtonFacebookTwitter  
Evan Davies Northumberland Fell Runners
Ronan Davison-Kernan Belfast Assoc.of Rock Climbers and Fell Runners
Stewart Dawson  
Steve Doidge-HarrisonFacebook  
Jonathan DolanFacebook Dublin Bay Running Club
Owen Dore Dunoon Hill Runners
Robin Downie Team Andrew Allan architecture
Andy Dunn Bristol and West AC
Sarah DunnFacebookAttackpoint Deeside Runners
Felix Erben  
David FaganFacebook Mullingar Harriers
Keith Fahy  
Emma Feesey Carnethy Hill Running Club
Iain Ferguson Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club
Robert Fergusson  
Laura Fleming  
Euan ForrestStrava  
Catherine Fraser  
Christophe GenreStrava  
Carrie Gibson Helm Hill
Sam Gillies  
Mark Glyholt MWRunning
Shauna Gollolgly  
Vanessa Grosso Munfrà runners community
Stuart Hamilton  
Katie Henderson Deeside Runners
Walter Henderson Shettleston Harriers
Michelle HetheringtonFacebook Carnethy Hill Running Club
Richard HoughtonFacebookStrava Elswick Harriers
Martyn Hutchison Lochaber AC
Urko Jokano Hidalgo  
Davie Jones Ayr Seaforth athletics club
Michael Kearney  
Donald Kerridge Deeside Runners
Padraig KingInstagram  
Alan KonopkaFacebookInstagramStrava Vegan Runners UK
Jan Kraus StankoFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn Vegan Runners UK
David LeonardFacebookInstagramStrava Westerlands CCC
Chris Lorimer  
Ryan LorimerFacebookStrava  
Donna MacDonald Lochaber AC
Grant MacDonaldTwitterStrava Garscube Harriers'
Neil MacDonald  
Steve Macdonald Lochaber AC
Grant Mackellar Dunoon Hill Runners
Eugene MackieInstagram Highland Hill Runners
Euan Mackinnon Carnethy Hill Running Club
Stephen Magee Carnethy Hill Running Club
Catherine Magill HBT
Debbie Martin-ConsaniTwitterInstagram Garscube Harriers'
Agnieszka Matyjewicz  
Ian Mayhew  
Ian Mcalindon Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club
Alasdair McCallum Norham
Malcolm Mcgregor Eskbank Lads
Bronagh McInerney Newcastle AC
Roddy Mcleod Metro Aberdeen Running Club
Donald McPartlin Garscube Harriers'
Rob Moore Motcombe Runners
Robert MorrowTwitter Solway
Sarah Munday  
Edward Murphy  
Stephen NaughtonFacebook Mullingar Harriers
Douglas Neilson  
Sophie NicholsonFacebookInstagram  
Martin O'Neil WG2
Zac O'NeilStrava Wellingborough & District AC
Adam O'Pray SBF race team
Kasia OsipowiczStrava Glossopdale Harriers
Rob Owen Carnethy Hill Racing Club
John Padfield  
Philip PadfieldFacebook  
Georgios Paparakis  
James Parker  
James PerkinsFacebook  
Antoine Picot  
Paul Ramsey  
Andrew Reeve  
Graeme ReidFacebook RBR
Alex ReilyFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Rodrigo Reis Shettleston Harriers
Matthew Richardson Saltaire Striders
Tessa Rose  
Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders
Philip Rutter  
David Sabate  
Dave SaundersTwitterStrava Dunbar Running Club
Diego Savino Munfrà runners community
David SearleInstagram  
Scott SeefeldtFacebookInstagramStrava Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Becky SeeleyInstagram  
Sarah Sheridan  
Doug Simpson  
Katharine SimsFacebook Dunoon Hill Runners
Kat SizerFacebookTwitterInstagram Tring RC
Richard Slater Run Alcester
Chris SmithStravaPower of 10 Glossopdale Harriers
Richard Smith  
Ruth StanleyInstagram Shettleston Harriers
Andreja Sterle Podobnik Rihtar Svarog Slovenia
Tomaz Sterle Podobnik Rihtar Svarog Slovenia
Billy Stewart PH Racing club
Gregor Stewart Westerlands CCC
Rick StruikStrava Triathlonvereniging De Punderman
Alex Taylor  
Jason TaylorInstagramStrava Squadra Nord
Stuart Terris  
Jonathan van Der KrogtFacebookInstagramStrava  
Jan Verhaegh  
Henry Wagg Penicuik Harriers
Keri Wallace  
Noel WardFacebook The Dublin mountain running club
Stuart Watson Central Athletic Club
Al Whyte  
Tim Wiggins Durham fell runners
Eva WilkesInstagram Norfolk Trail Runners
Sandy WilliamsStrava Dunoon Hill Runners
Andrew WilsonFacebook Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Jessica WilsonFacebookInstagram Altra
Martin WindingFacebook  
Del YoungFacebookInstagramStravaPower of 10 Garscube Harriers'
Dave ZidaneFacebookInstagram  

150 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest