SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Beowolf 5km and 10km

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 15th March 2020

Entry List Options
10km   5km
10km
Name Class Club
Debbie Abraham F35-39 Ely runner
Emma Adcock F45-49 Dereham Runners
Michaela Akindele F35-39  
Sarah Akurang F35-39 Stebbing Buzzards
Meghann Allison F40-44  
Keith Ambrose M60-64  
David Anderson M40-44  
Martin Anderson M45-49  
Rob James Anderson M50-54 Vegan Runners
Susie Anderson F40-44  
Will Anderson M50-54  
Mary Andrews F35-39 N/A
Yvonne Archibald F30-34 N/A
Rob Armstrong M35-39 Lonely Goat RC
Paul Arnold M45-49  
Elizabeth Ashton F35-39 North Norfolk Beach Runners
Gabrielle Atling F50-54 Hockley Trail Runners
Stuart Atling M55-59 Hockley Trail Runners
Barry Bailey M40-44  
Daniel Bailey M35-39  
Candy Baines F55-59  
Rachel Baker F50-54 Lonely Goat RC
Sarah Baker F25-29 Lonely Goat RC
Stuart Baker M40-44 Lonely Goat RC
Catherine Bank F45-49  
Eric Barbier M45-49  
Angie Barker F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea
Nigel Barnes M45-49 Vegan Runners
Rosie Bartlett F45-49  
William BartramStrava M40-44  
Colin Batchelor M60-64  
Vincent Baughan M50-54  
Davide Berlato M45-49  
David Bethell M45-49  
Justin BirdFacebook M40-44  
Emma Black F45-49 Tri-Anglia
Julian Blake M60-64 Wayland Hares
Pauline Blake F60-64 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Kim Blazer F50-54 Lonely Goat RC
Joseph Bloomfield M30-34  
Lorraine Boggis F35-39 Running Colchester
Adrian Bond M60-64 Bungay Black Dogs
Ian Borthwick M40-44  
Heather Bowers F45-49  
Martin Bowes M25-29  
Sarah BowlesFacebook F40-44  
David Brandon M35-39  
Diana Braverman F65-69 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Anna Brett F45-49  
James Bridge M55-59  
Kimberly Bridge F30-34 Beccles and Bungay Harriers
Stuart Brierley M45-49 West Suffolk Wheelers
Vanja Briggs F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars
Aisling Brown F30-34  
Josh Brown M30-34  
Jo Buerling F40-44 I Can Run
John Buerling M40-44 N/A
Scott Burley M25-29  
Alan Burton M50-54  
Oliver Burwood M40-44  
John Bush M55-59 Great Bentley Running Club
Dawn Butler F60-64  
Gina Byford F35-39  
Jon Cameron M45-49 N/A
Jonathan Campion M30-34 Lonely Goat RC
Karen Canham F35-39 Beccles and Bungay Harriers
Gemma Cannon F25-29 Woodbridge Shufflers
Sue Cattermole F55-59  
James Catton M25-29  
Greta Cerely F50-54 Ingent Engineers
Steve Chapman M50-54 Stowmarket Striders
George Chater M25-29 Ingent Engineers
Sarah ClackInstagram F40-44  
Heidi Clark F45-49  
Lesley Clark F45-49  
Charlie Clarke M25-29  
Tracey Clayton F50-54 Unattached
Tom Clennell M75-79  
William ClennellTwitter M45-49  
Jacquelyn Cobbold F45-49 Hadleigh Hares
Neil Cockerton M40-44  
John CockettTwitterInstagram M35-39  
Anne-Marie CoeTwitter F50-54  
Janette Coles F60-64  
Louise Collis F30-34  
Patsy Collis F65-69  
Deborah Cook F55-59 Stowmarket Striders
Lucy Cook F30-34 Harriers of Dereham
Sue Cooke F55-59  
Stephen Cornish M50-54  
Zoe Cornwell F45-49 none
Kerrie Coslett F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea
Alvin James Cox M45-49  
Brett Craddock M45-49  
Steve Crawshaw M40-44 Thetford Athletic Club
Lucy Criddle F45-49 261 Fearless Burwell
Tanya Cunningham F45-49 N/A
Fiona Cunnington F60-64 Suffolk Trail Runners
Ian Cunnington M55-59 Suffolk Trail Runners
Dean Cutting M50-54 Lonely Goat RC
Samuel Davis M30-34 N/A
Liam Davison M25-29 City of Norwich Athletics Club
Wendy Den Bleker F60-64  
Hannah Dixon F35-39 Witham Running Club
Richard Doughty M40-44  
Richard Driver M25-29  
Robert Dyke M40-44 West Suffolk Wheelers
Liz Eaton F30-34  
Florence Eccleson F20-24  
Emma Edwards F40-44  
Henry Edwards M30-34  
Jacksie Edwards F30-34  
Janet Edwards F65-69 Boston Community Runners
Ian Elkins M40-44  
Peter Elliott M50-54 Thetford Athletic Club
Tim Elliott M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers
Roy Emmerson M40-44  
Shane England M45-49  
Zoe Farley F30-34  
Adam Fayers M40-44 Rising sun casuals
Noelia Fernandez Lens F35-39 RMR
Kirsty Ferris F45-49 Tri-Anglia
Gaia Fleet F40-44  
Hazel Flower F45-49 Norfolk Harriers RC
Martin Forster M55-59  
Alexander Foster M35-39 Red Lodge Runners
Christine Francis F55-59  
James Frary M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles
Kirsty Frary F40-44  
Jane Freeman F60-64 Unattached
Anthony Friend M55-59 Lonely Goat RC
Richard Fryer M35-39  
Emma FulcherInstagram F40-44 Stebbing Buzzards
Kate Gatfield-Solomon F40-44 N/A
Chris Gay F70-74 Lonely Goat RC
Suzanne George F60-64 none
Kath Gerighty F45-49 Ely runner
Sharon Gilbert F40-44  
Mark Gleen M40-44  
Emma Goodridge-Hobson F40-44 Ipswich Triathlon Club
Peter Grant M55-59  
Susan Gray F30-34 Lonely Goat RC
Caroline Green F40-44 TRISudbury
Kieran Green M35-39  
Kristina Green F35-39  
Hayden Gribble M30-34  
Lee Guymer F50-54 Lonely Goat RC
Kimberley Haden F35-39 Longstanton Limpers
Helen Haigh F35-39  
Emma Halford F40-44  
Jamie Halford M40-44  
Rob Hall M55-59 Bungay Black Dogs
Iain Hammond M35-39 Ipswich Triathlon Club
Louise Hands F35-39  
Vicki Hardman F35-39 N/A
Lisa Hardy F50-54  
Wendy Harlett F50-54  
Robert Harris M55-59  
Tom Harris M25-29  
Debbie Harvey F35-39  
Natalie Hay F40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers
Chris Haystead M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles
Iain HazlewoodInstagram M50-54  
Kirsty Hazlewood F45-49  
Jono Heale M50-54  
Katherine Henderson F45-49  
Frances Herod F55-59 Unattached
Gavin Holden M25-29  
Jaime Holmes F40-44  
Nur HootonTwitterInstagramStrava F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea
Angela Hopkins F45-49 Dengie 100 Runners
Paul Horne M60-64 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
Matt Horsham M35-39 Brandon Fern Hoppers
Wendy Houghton F35-39  
Andy Hounslow M30-34 Lonely Goat RC
Wasim HudaStrava M40-44 west suffolk wheelers & Triathlon club
Robert Hunt M60-64 Unattached
Samantha Hunt F30-34  
Dave Hunter M45-49  
Rosie Hunter F30-34  
Louise Hurr F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles
Gareth Isaacson M25-29 Lonely Goat RC
Louise Isherwood F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles
Charlotte Jackson F25-29  
Niall Jackson M25-29  
Kevin Jamieson M55-59 Haverhill
Gary Jarvis M55-59 Hadleigh Hares
Daniel Jeffrey M35-39  
Gwilym JenkinsInstagram M25-29  
Lorna Jenkins F35-39  
Karl Johnson M25-29 Ingent Engineers
Sue Johnson F40-44  
Tessa JonesInstagram F50-54 Alf Tupper Harriers
Matthew JulierPower of 10 M40-44 Great Bentley Running Club
Josh Kerridge M25-29 Ingent Engineers
Ben Kilmister-Bland M30-34  
Emma Kilmister-Bland F20-24  
Christine Kilpatrick F70-74 N/A
Sarah Kimberley F40-44 Renegade Runners
Rosey King F55-59  
Andrew Kirkpatrick M30-34  
Caroline Kluckow F35-39  
Anna Kocinska F40-44 I Can Run
Tom KonopkaTwitter M45-49  
Sarah Lake F40-44 Dereham Runners
Clare Lambert F45-49 N/A
Colin Lander M60-64 East Essex Tri Club
Sophie Lander F30-34  
James Langston M30-34  
Deborah Last F45-49 Dereham Runners
Robert Last M40-44 Dereham Runners
Phillip Laurier M70-74 Lowestoft Road Runners
Paul Lawrence M45-49  
Julie Leamey F40-44  
Debra Leggoe F55-59  
Jen Little F45-49 Lonely Goat RC
Neil Macey M45-49  
Dan Mallett M25-29 North Herts Road Runners
Stephen Manning M25-29  
Julie Marsh F40-44  
Fiona Martin Edwards F50-54 Boston Community Runners
Jennifer Massue F30-34  
Jill Mayhew F70-74  
Jolene Mayhew F25-29  
Karyn Mcbride F35-39  
Lucy Mccallum F35-39 Runners-next-the-Sea
Joshua McDowall M30-34 Stebbing Buzzards
Neil McGonagle M45-49 Stebbing Buzzards
Sarah McGuinness F40-44  
Anderson McKeague M30-34  
Tracey Mellor F45-49  
Joshua Melville-Jackson M25-29  
Steven Miles M40-44  
Jon Millburn M50-54  
Sara Millburn F45-49  
Gregory Mills M60-64  
James Milne M35-39  
Laura Milne F35-39  
Jodie Minns F50-54  
Paul Minns M50-54  
Darren Mitchell M40-44  
Janet Mitchell F55-59  
Nik Mitchell M50-54  
Sarah Mitchell F30-34  
Abdi Mohammed M20-24 Ingent Engineers
Paola Monti F45-49  
Eric Morgan M60-64  
Aimee Morris F40-44  
Stephen Moseley M50-54 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Tina Moseley F50-54 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Ria Moss F40-44 No Drama Llamas
Tessa Mould F30-34  
Gill Munday F55-59  
John Munday M55-59  
Will Munday M25-29  
Jenny Murphy F30-34  
Penny Murray F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars
Alison Myles F45-49  
Klaudia Mynarska F25-29 none
Virginia Neher F20-24 Driffield Striders
Charlotte Nevison F45-49 Ely runner
Sandi Newman F50-54 261 Fearless Burwell
Steve Newson M45-49  
Simon Nicholls M50-54 Lonely Goat RC
Emma Nicholson F45-49  
Lizz Not Mayers F40-44 Longstanton Limpers
Tom O'Connor M25-29  
Celia Odell F60-64  
Darrel Odell M70-74  
Jack OdellTwitterInstagram M25-29  
Laura Odell F30-34 N/A
Mark Ollett M50-54 Team Dunerunner
Celine Ophelders F30-34 Lonely Goat RC
Zoe Oram F40-44  
Nick OsborneStrava M45-49  
Carolyn Packham F45-49 Red Lodge Runners
Gary Packham M45-49  
Giulia Pacovich F25-29 N/A
Anna Palmer F35-39  
Zoe PantingInstagram F45-49 Stebbing Buzzards
Kathryn Parrish F45-49 none
Adam Parsons M30-34  
Jane Paterson-Todd F55-59 Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
Ian Patmore M55-59 Unattached
Jen Peacock F40-44  
Dannie Pearce M25-29  
Bob Pearson M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles
Sharon Perry F45-49 Saint Edmund Pacers
Lynn Phillips F50-54  
Josie Phizacklea F30-34 NEWMARKET JOGGERS
Hollie Piper F30-34  
Damien Pitts M35-39 Biggleswade A C
Emma Platt F35-39 Waveney Valley AC
James Plummer M35-39  
Carole Preston F40-44  
Mark Preston M40-44  
Gus PretoriusStrava M55-59  
Meera Rajoo-Oakley F30-34 Great Bentley Running Club
Helen Rankin F50-54  
Emma Ratcliffe F25-29 Lonely Goat RC
Dean Rednall M30-34 Stowmarket Striders
Andy Redstall M35-39  
Joseph Redstall M40-44  
Katy RehalStrava F50-54 Mid Essex Casuals
Kimberly RelfInstagram F30-34  
Cathie Reynolds F55-59  
Richard Reynolds M45-49 Bad Boy Running
Wendy RichardsInstagram F40-44  
Jo Rimmer F35-39  
Mark Riseborough M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea
Merle Riseborough M40-44 Unattached
Nicola Robb F40-44  
Nigel Roberts M40-44 Red Lodge Runners
Rachael Roberts F65-69  
Beth Robinson F40-44  
Hayley Roche F50-54 Ipswich Triathlon Club
Robert Roche M55-59 Ipswich Triathlon Club
Gill Rogers F60-64  
Lindsey Rogers F35-39  
Marie Rollinson F50-54  
Hayley Rook F40-44  
Stephen RudolfFacebook M55-59  
Katy Rush F25-29 none
Sal Ryder F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners
Kulli Saran-ChandlerInstagram F45-49 Stebbing Buzzards
Eryn Scheyder F25-29 Unattached
Helen Scrivner F35-39  
Matt Self M35-39 Ingent Engineers
Luke Selfe M25-29  
Mike Shimmon M45-49 N/A
Darrell ShortStrava M45-49  
Amy Siddaway F30-34  
Robert Siddaway M30-34  
Kathryn Sidoli F30-34  
Anna SimpsonInstagram F35-39  
Jenny Smith F55-59  
Paul Smith M50-54 Harriers of Dereham
Rita Smith F60-64  
Sophia Smith F50-54 Lonely Goat RC
Lloyd Snell M35-39 Sunday Runday Funday
John Solomon M45-49  
Daniel SouthgateFacebookTwitter M40-44 Red Lodge Runners
Sophie Speed F40-44 Harriers of Dereham
Sadie Spring F30-34  
Yvette Stallwood F45-49  
Aaron Stamford MU20  
Beccy Stamford F50-54  
Marc Stamford M50-54  
Wesley Stanford M30-34  
Martin Stansfield M60-64  
Alex Stearn M25-29  
Ben StearnStrava M30-34  
Sue Stearn F60-64 261 Fearless Burwell
Martin Steele M55-59 Lonely Goat RC
Ruth Steele F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars
Rob Stevens M50-54 Neatishead
Emma Stevenson F35-39  
Steve Streeting M55-59 Running Colchester
Ian Stringer M60-64  
David Strobridge-Smith M45-49  
Matthew Suttenwood M35-39  
Claire Sweatman-Wright M35-39 N/A
Jane Talbot F45-49  
Rhys Tappenden M45-49 Red Lodge Runners
Lisa Taylor F45-49 Harriers of Dereham
Paul Tennant M30-34  
Ross Territt M35-39  
Natasha Thomas F40-44 N/A
Claire Thompson F45-49 I Can Run
Eirrin ThompsonFacebook M50-54 Team Dunerunner
Aileen Tierney F30-34  
Stacey-Jayne Toynton F30-34  
Neil TriggsFacebookInstagram M35-39  
Wendy Tunstall F30-34  
Daniel TurnerTwitterInstagram M35-39  
Mark Turton M55-59  
Laura Upstone F20-24 Ely runner
Nick Vickery M55-59 Trail Running Association
Sarah Vickery F50-54  
Tracy Vingoe F45-49  
Deanna Wagar F25-29  
Robert WaldenTwitterStrava M40-44  
Chita Walkden F55-59  
Stephen Waller M30-34  
Andy Walter M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles
Andrew Ward M50-54  
Emma Ward F30-34  
McKenzie Watson F20-24  
Gail Webb F45-49 Stowmarket Striders
Laura Webb F25-29  
Robin Webb M35-39  
Melanie Webster F50-54  
Robert Wellens M40-44  
Shauni WellsInstagramStrava F25-29 Polegate Plodders
Colin West M55-59 BRJ Run and Tri
Gillian White F45-49  
Peter Whitehead M70-74 Huntingdonshire AC
Nikki Wiffin F40-44  
Adam WigleyTwitter M30-34  
Graham Wigley M60-64 Framlingham Flyers
Hannah Wigmore F30-34 Stebbing Buzzards
Paul Wigmore M35-39 Stebbing Buzzards
Richard Wigzell M55-59 Ingent Engineers
Sarah Wigzell F50-54 Ingent Engineers
Sarah Wikeley F30-34  
Lytha Wilkinson F45-49  
Robin Wilkinson M45-49 Suffolk Trail Runners
Greg Wilson M45-49  
Jake Woolner M25-29  
Matthew Wootten M30-34 N/A
Hugh WorsnopFacebookTwitter M50-54 Lonely Goat RC
Sheila Wright F60-64  
Trudie WrightInstagram F45-49 Unattached
Hannah Wylie F35-39  
Alex Yates F40-44  
Katrina Youlton F20-24 N/A
Anna Young F45-49 Great Bentley Running Club
Helen Young F50-54  
Kirsty Young F40-44  

419 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest