SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Saunders Lakeland Mountain Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 4th to Sunday 5th July 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Harter Fell
Team Member 1 Team Member 2 Class
Vicki Addison Zoe Eke FV
Simon Alcock Lucy Greatrex MIX
Tim Allen Richard Allen M
Kim AshworthInstagram Pauline May F
Matt BassfordFacebook Robin Bassford M
Richard Batty Megan Batty MIX
Sharon Bianchi Richard Lannaghan MIX
Rebecca Boston Sally Nevitt F
Stuart Boyer James Cartwright M
Keith Brewster Trevor Brewster MV
Martin Carter Aderyn Carter MIX
Tom Carter Jonathan Turner M
Anna Chambers Oran Sendles MIX
Lova ChechikStrava Sonya Chechik MIX
Neil Chisholm Craig Dewar M
Richard ColeTwitterInstagramStravaFlickr Irina Grouneva MIX
Robert Coleridge Andrew Roney M
Philip Cooper Guy Pitcher MV
Frederick Corkett Tim Corkett M
Daniel Couch Samuel Steel M
Marion Crawford James WhiteInstagram MIX
Ryan CrellinFacebookTwitter Rebecca Crellin MIX
Imme Davies Mark Davies MIXV
James Davies Thomas Baikie M
Maddy Desforges Matt Richards MIX
Andy Dickenson Stan Dickenson M
Alan DorringtonTwitter Jack Dorrington M
John Duckworth Rachel Duckworth MIX
John Duffell Claire Duffell MIX
Logan Duguid Alice Dean MIX
Charles Eggleton Edward Harrison M
Anne Eldred John Eldred MIXV
Tom Eldred Max Bowerman M
James Fathers James Januszewski M
Rachel Findlay-Robinson Ingrid Franklin F
Nick GallavinFacebookStrava Will Gallavin M
Jamie Gunson Adam Meads M
Thomas HagueFacebookStravaLinkedIn John Broome Saunders MV
Daniel Hartmann Martin Shaw M
Philippa Hill Hannah Nelstrop F
Isabelle Hodgson Bronwen Ray F
Jack Hodgson Emily Cooper MIX
Andrew Hunt Jason Steele M
Rosemary Hurford Sean Ledger MIX
Imogen Jones David Parkinson MIX
Nick Leach Laura Leach MIX
Haydn Leaker Laura Johnston MIXV
Matthew Liddell Robert Shaw M
Sinead Maguire Alan Harding MIX
Tom Matthew Alex Matthew M
Nick Mawer Lesley Mawer MIXV
Jonathan May Colin Bergstrand MV
Katie McInnes Samantha Hartley F
Stuart McKechnie Adrian Jones MV
Rob Mills David Cartwright MV
Jamie MortimerFacebookTwitter Steven Houldsworth M
Chris Norman Gavin Burgess MV
Tom Pagett Luke Osborn M
Tom Part Timothy Maybury M
Chris Perry Tom Perry M
Katy RehalStrava Sharon Skidmore FV
Duncan Roche Jonathon Roche M
Ben Rowley Grace Rowley MIX
Frances Salisbury Antony Wallace MIX
Rebecca Sayer Emily Rowe F
Jo Scott Maya Hampshire Wright MIX
Spencer Sheldon Emma Sheldon MIXV
Matt Short Matt Bowley M
Tim Short Harriet Short MIX
Andy Shortt Roger Fairlie MV
Philip Simmonds Debbie Simmonds MIXV
Zoe Simmonds Thomas Richards MIX
Martin Skinner Kate Skinner MIX
Nicky Snook Christobel Heginbotham FV
Ian Speake Stuart Clarke M
Anthony SquireTwitterAttackpointStrava Ben Squire M
Mark Tremelling Julie Doughty MIXV
Julian Trott Ursula Webber MIX
Sally Vernon Brian Shand MIX
Luke Vincent Ania Wronski MIX
Aisling Wall Matthew Grimshaw MIX
Mark Walmsley Charlie Walmsley MIX
Peter Walsh Carolyn Ormesher MIX
Andrew Westby David Westby M
Stephen Whitlock John Pelton MV
Darran WilliamsFacebook Sam Burston M
John Williamson Martin Done MV
Thomas Wilson Benjamin Wilson M
Matt Womersley Mikey BrownInstagramStrava M
Tom Woodman Becki Woodman MIXV
Denise Wright Simon Wright MIXV
Adam Yorwerth Hannah Burkhardt MIX
Amanda Yorwerth Belinda Pullan FV
Mike Yorwerth Paula O'Connor MIXV

94 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest