SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Pinnacle Ridge Extreme

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 12th July 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club Nationality
Colin AllottInstagram M Goyt Valley Striders GBR
Josh Bakker-DyosInstagram M Royal Navy Athletics Club GBR
John BarlowStrava MV45   GBR
David BartramFacebook MV45 -Individual- GBR
Mike Beastall M   GBR
Frances BritainStrava FV45 Forres Harriers GBR
Andy BryceFacebookStravaPower of 10 M Royal Marines Running Association GBR
Tony Burke MV45 Nordic Fitness Ireland IRL
Alex Cawthorne M   GBR
Adam ChambersInstagram M Team Manvers GBR
Will ClarkeInstagramStrava M   AUS
Martin Cliffe MV45 South Cheshire harriers GBR
Ayron Comber MV45 Deeside Runners GBR
Gilles ComeauFacebook M   GBR
Nicholas CookTwitterInstagram M   GBR
Alexis Dole M Carnethy Hill Running Club FRA
Owen Dore M Dunoon Hill Runners GBR
Holly Eadsforth F Westerlands Cross Country Club GBR
Tom Eldred M   GBR
Nick Ellmore M   GBR
James Fletcher MV45   GBR
Alexander Gaspar M   GBR
Wouter Hamelinck M   BEL
Stefan Hamilton M -Individual- IRL
Katie Henderson F Deeside Runners GBR
Oliver HeyesInstagram M   GBR
Justin Ions MV45 -Individual- GBR
Michael Kearney M Unaffiliated GBR
Ben Keen M   GBR
Jan KrzyzosiakStrava M High Lane Hurricanes GBR
Grant Mackellar M Dunoon Hill Runners GBR
Eugene MackieInstagram M Highland Hill Runners GBR
Dan Murdoch M Ilfracombe Running Club GBR
Zac O'NeilStrava M Wellingborough & District AC GBR
Kasia OsipowiczStrava F Glossopdale Harriers POL
Gavin PeachFacebookTwitterInstagram M Unattached GBR
Bruce Penhale MV45 Trafford Athletic Club GBR
Stuart Pringle M Deeside Runners GBR
Richard Savery MV45 (no club) GBR
Kat SizerFacebookTwitterInstagram F Tring RC GBR
Mirko TagliabueFacebookInstagramStrava F Compressport Switzerland SUI
Jennie Tayefi F -Individual- GBR
Peter ThompsonInstagramStrava M Derwent AC (Cockermouth) GBR
Alistair Tod M Northern Fells Running Club GBR
David Trueman M None GBR
Jonathan van Der KrogtFacebookInstagramStrava M   NED
Ben Wallace M Glencoe Hill Runners GBR
Giles Waterhouse M   GBR
Finlay Wild M Lochaber Athletic Club GBR
Eva WilkesInstagram F Norfolk Trail Runners GBR
Haydn WilliamsTwitter M Bowline Climbing Club GBR
Lizzie Wraith F Team Bath Athletic Club GBR

52 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest