SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Bealach Beag

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 2nd May 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Graeme Aithie M40  
Jonathan Akehurst M37  
Peter Anderson M62  
Elizabeth Auld F56  
John Auld M57  
Tony Beer M68 I-Team the Internet Cyclists Club
James Bell M57  
Ricky BellStrava M56  
Brian Bellamy M43  
Jillian Black F50  
Lesley Blackwood F32  
Duncan BoagStrava M29 Deveron Cycling Club
John Bond M60  
Sandy Bond M16  
Andy Bracewell M44  
Dave Brookes M69  
Liz Brookes F44  
Crawford Brysland M57  
Franz BrĂ¼lisauerTwitterStrava M45  
Mark Buchan M53  
Stephen Buchan M47  
David Buchanan M41  
David Campbell M57 No club
Graham Campbell M38  
Daniel Carey M57  
Noirin Carey F55  
Lorna Cassidy F49 Glasgow Green Cycling Club (GGCC)
Jason Clark M43  
Matthew ClarkeFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn M50 Grimsby Tri Club
Peter Clarkson M53 Inverness Cycle Club
Sally Clarkson F54 Inverness Cycle Club
Brett CollinsFacebookInstagramStrava M44  
Bill Connell M50  
Douglas Corbett M46 West Lothian Clarion
Brian CotterStrava M39  
Elaine Crichton F58 No club
Alex Crossland M45 Stonehaven CC
Stephen Culbertson M45  
Laura Cummings F36  
Graham Cunning M55 Glasgow Triathlon Club
Scott DalgarnoStrava M39  
Graeme DeanStrava M35 Glasgow Green Cycling Club (GGCC)
Simon Denley M43  
Steven Dow M44  
Martin Dury M48  
Grant East M47  
Duncan Eastland M57 Epic 2020
Simon EvansFacebookStrava M65 Spoke Clinic
John Ewen M53  
Gareth Ferrier M44  
Andrew Fischbacher M21  
Colin Fischbacher M63 West Lothian Clarion
Malcolm Fletcher M49  
Craig FraserStrava M47  
John Gallagher M57 Crewe Clarion Wheelers
Alan Gartshore M49 Mukyriderz
Douglas Gordon M48  
Bill Grant M53  
Adrian Griffiths M55  
Malcolm Griffiths M71  
David Harris M64  
Andy Harrison M44 Sutcliffe racing
Duncan Hogg M49  
Fiona Houston F58  
Graeme Houston M58  
Ron Houston M71  
Christopher Hughes M40  
Derek Hughes M34  
Cameron Kemp M62 Moray Firth Cycling Club
Mairi Kemp F64 Moray Firth Cycling Club
Stephen Kerr M55  
Laing235@Btinternet.Com Laing M42 Cromarty Firth cycling club
Francis Lake M46  
Anne Langley F41  
Steve Lilleyman M52 Epic 2020
Suzi Lilleyman F55 Epic 2019
James Macarthur M24 Hebridean Cycle Club
Mairi Macdonald F51  
Gillian Mackie F56  
James Mackie M56 Don't work Cycle
David Main M35  
Iain Mcarthur M47  
Jennifer McCullagh F56  
Matthew McCullagh M54  
Craig McFarlane M38  
Bryan McGill M39  
Kevin McGonigal M44  
Paul Mcgreevy M63  
Paul McMillan M50  
John Miller M48  
Paul Miller M51 Team Velo Club Nottingham
Paolo Monachello M49  
Ian Morton M39 Brewdog Chaingang
Seonaid Morton F36 Brewdog Chaingang
Stephen Murchison M33  
James O'FlynnInstagram M43 No club
Gordon O'Hare M38  
Enitan Olusanya M47 Carse of Gowrie Velo (COG Velo)
Vicky Olusanya F44  
Lewis Paterson M45  
Mark Philp M48  
Oliver Pirie M43  
Stuart Pirie M46  
Nick Rashley M53  
Paul Rees M40  
Nick Ritchie M39  
Craig Robinson M50  
Mandy Sadler F56 No club
Catherine Samuel F52 No club
Clive Samuel M52 No club
Richard Scoble M57  
Iain Sharpe M45  
Matt Stainsby M30  
Jeanette StevensonTwitter F43  
Mark Stogsdill M62  
Simon SwainsonInstagramStrava M41 Brewdog Chaingang
Edward Taylor M51 Knutsford Tri Club
Miranda Taylor F51 Knutsford Tri Club
Mark Trimmer M58 Southdown Velo
Simon Turner M56 Epic 2019
Sam Tyler M30  
Steven Tyler M60  
Martin Ure M53 Glasgow Green Cycling Club (GGCC)
Jamie Vaughn-Sharp M41  
Doug Walker M44  
Mark WilkinsonFacebook M50  
Sean Wilkinson M49  
Robert Wilson M42  
Simon Winton M61  
Kevin Worrall M51  

130 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest