SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Inov-8 High Cup Nick Fell Race

Event Website

Saturday 22nd February 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Darren Allan M50 Non
Jonathan Appleby M40  
Andrew Bagshaw M50 Bramhall Runners
Wayne Baker M40  
Nick Barber M40 Todmorden Harriers
Nazir Bashir M40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Jason BatemanStrava M40 Durham Fell Runners
Tim Boland M40 Holcombe Harriers
Lynn Bolden W40 Saltwell Harriers
Yasmin Boodhun WSEN Holcombe Harriers
Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden Harriers
Helen BullockTwitterInstagram W40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Michael Cayton M40 Ribble Valley Harriers
Derek Chetwin MSEN Matlock AC
Jim Clapp M60 Durham Fell Runners
Mick Cooper M50 Baildon Runners
Carole Critchley W50 Holcombe Harriers
George Critchley M60 Holcombe Harriers
Alan Curry M50  
Katherine Curry W50  
Jason Davies M40 Ochill hill runners
Martin Dearden M40 Staffordshire Moorlands Athletics Club
Alan DorringtonTwitter M50 Clayton le Moors
Matt Dunn. M40 Holcombe Harriers
Catherine Eaton W40  
Paul Ellis M50  
Neil Embleton M40 Esk Valley Fell Club
Mark Evans M50 Middlesbrough and Cleveland Harriers
Nigel Evans M50 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
Steve Evans M50 Manchester triathlon club
Richard Fenwck M50  
Helen Fenwick W50  
Hedley Fletcher M40 Blaydon Harriers
Jill Fletcher W40 Blaydon Harriers
Anne Foreman W50  
Peter Foreman M50 Heaton Harriers & AC
David Fort M40 Clayton le Moors
Andrew Foster MSEN Durham City Harriers
Paul FowlerFacebookStrava M40 Ochill hill runners
Louise Frost W40 Selby striders
Ed Gamble M50 Cheshire Hill Racers
John Gill MSEN Dallam
Mike GillFacebook M70 Blackhill Bounders
Stuart Gordon M50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Liz Gray WSEN Derwent Valley Running Club
Samantha Hartley WSEN Chorlton Runners
Mike Harvey M40 North Shields Poly
Paul HaydonStrava M50 Fell Runners Association
Anna Hazelden W50  
Ben Heaney MU21 North Shields Poly
Helen Heaney W40 North Shields Poly
Jonathan Heaney M40 North Shields Poly
Stuart Hemmings M50 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
Vaughan Hemy M50 North Shields Poly
Clare HigginsStrava W40 Glossopdale Harriers
Tim HillStrava M50 Esk Valley Fell Club
Neil Hindle M60 Fell Runners Association
Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden Harriers
Debbie Hope W40 Buxton AC
Robin Howie MU23 Wharfedale Harriers
Blaine Huntington MSEN Sedgefield Harriers
Ian HutchinsonStrava M40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Alistair Jackson M50  
Paul Jackson M50 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
Pn James M60 Saltwell Harriers
Thomas JonesFacebookInstagram M40 Esk Valley Fell Club
Rachael Kelly W40  
Russ Kelly M40 Redcar Running Club
Kevin Kendall MSEN  
Gifford Kerr M60 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
Ronni Kirkham W50 Redcar Running Club
Katherine Klunder WSEN Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
Christopher Knight M50 Wootton Road Runners
Adam Kuznesof M50  
James LargeyInstagramStrava MSEN  
Graham Lewis-Dale MSEN North Shields Poly
Suzanne Lewis-Dale W40 North Shields Poly
Lois Lincoln WSEN Saltwell Harriers
Richard Lindsay M40 Esk Valley Fell Club
John Longstaff M50 Saltwell Harriers
Linda Lord W70 Clayton le Moors
Mike Lowes M50 Saltwell Harriers
Susan Lowes W40 Saltwell Harriers
Kate Mansell W40 Todmorden Harriers
Thomas Mason M60  
Jess Mcmullan W40 Roundhay Runnners
Martin MiddlemissFacebookStravaPower of 10 M50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Michael Moloney MSEN  
Carl Moon M40  
Pamela Moriarty W40 Holcombe Harriers
Simon Moriarty M40 Holcombe Harriers
Ian MorrisFacebookStrava M40 Darlington Harriers
Robert MurphyFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 M50 Glossopdale Harriers
Natasha Newson WSEN North Shields Poly
Dougie NisbetAttackpoint M50 Durham Fell Runners
Claire Norman WSEN Tyne Bridge Harriers
Steven O'Keeffe M40 Northern Fells Running Club
Janie Oates WSEN Helm Hill
David Oxley M40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Monica Padilla WSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Tim Palfreman M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Jim PaxmanFacebook M60 Dark Peak Fellrunners
Helen Price W50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Martyn Price M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Martin Quinn M40 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
Joseph Reed M50 Saltwell Harriers
Matthew Richardson MSEN Saltaire Striders
Paul Richardson M40 North Shields Poly
Gerry Rusbridge M50 Penrith Mountain Rescue Team
Jenny Russell W40 Northern Fells Running Club
Rob Salter M40 Northumberland Fell Runners
Andrew Schofield M40 Bedale and Aiskew runners
Hilary Shaw W50 Saltwell Harriers
Tom SidawayTwitter M40  
Toby Smith MSEN  
Elaine Stone W50 Wirksworth
Ian Sturgess M60 Wymondham AC Norfolk
Neil Swan M40 Prestwich AC
Tony TaylorFacebookStrava MSEN Swaledale Runners
Keith ThompsonStrava M50 Saltwell Harriers
David Tomlinson M40 Darlington Harriers
Sarah Tomlinson W40 Darlington Harriers
Russ ValentineFacebookTwitterInstagramFlickr M50 Falkland Trail Runners
Richard Vart M50 Lonely Goat RC
Richard VeitchStrava M40 Esk Valley Fell Club
Matthew Walker MSEN Northumberland Fell Runners
Amanda Waller W40 Darlington Harriers
Julian Waller M40 Darlington Harriers
Gerry Watson M60 Wymondham AC Norfolk
James Watson M40  
Sarah Watson WSEN  
Jeannie Wilde W50 Redcar Running Club
Julie Wilde WSEN  
Ian Williams M50  
James Williamson MSEN Clayton le Moors
Martin Wilson MSEN Durham Fell Runners
Francis Wooff M50 Chorlton Runners
Jon Wright M50 Todmorden Harriers
Jess Young WSEN Swaledale Runners

139 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest