SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Hamsterley Forest Winter Trail - Half Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 5th January 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Club
Joseph Addison Hunwick Harriers
Louise Allen Ripon Runners
David Archer (no club)
Malachai Armstrong  
Julia Atkinson-Tait Sedgefield Harriers
Timothy Banks  
Laura Bartle Hunwick Harriers
Sarah Bayles Quakers Running Club
Jade Lucy BealeFacebookTwitterInstagram Valley Striders AC
Martin Beasley (no club)
John Beckham Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Jamie Bentley Stockton Striders AC
Francesca Best Derwent Valley Running Club
Rebecca Bowes Quakers Running Club
David BradburnStrava Unattached
Alice Brear Clarkson (no club)
Paul Brear Clarkson (no club)
Linda Brewis Coalfields Triathlon Club
Roger Bromiley  
Sarah Bromiley Ripon Runners
Scott Brown Ripon Runners
Paul Brunger Derwent Valley Running Club
Rosanna Bunney Blaydon Harriers & AC
Alistair Cairnie Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Jamie Campbell Hunwick Harriers
Peter Cantwell  
Louis Casimir-Cohn  
Cathleen Casterton  
David Catterick Elvet Striders
Susan Clapham Unattached
Natalie Clark (no club)
Nicola Clark Red Kite Runners
Ben Clarke NYP Tri
Angela Clement Quakers Running Club
Yvonne Collingham Durham Mums on the Run
David Collins Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Meadhbh Conway Tyne Bridge Harriers
Laurence CorbettFacebook  
David Crowe North Shields Polytechnic Club
Owain Davies -Individual-
Gary DavisonTwitter Lonely Goat RC
Steven Devlin (no club)
Stephanie Docherty Tyne Bridge Harriers
Tracey Donnelly  
Jane Dowsett Elvet Striders
Ken DowzerStrava -Individual-
Chris Dunn Derwent Valley Running Club
Darren Dunne  
Sarah Dunne (no club)
Mark Dunseith  
Alison Eaton Hartlepool Run Fit
Amy Edwards (no club)
Simon Eggleston South Shields Harriers & AC
Matthew Eley  
Lee Evans (no club)
Mark Flannery (no club)
Alison Foster Sunderland Strollers
Lyndsey Foster Darlington H & AC
Stephen Foster (no club)
Phil Frampton  
Jasmyn Fraser (no club)
Robert Galley (no club)
David Gardner  
Patrick Geoghegan  
Ian Gibson Tynedale Harriers & AC
Stanton Gibson (no club)
Lisa Gilbert North East Marathon Club
Lucy Goundry Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Jane Greening (no club)
Angela Gribbon (no club)
Lee HammondInstagram Darlington H & AC
Julie Harding 12 in 12
Caroline Hardwick (no club)
Shane Harris Blackhill Bounders
Louise Hawkins No club
Jonathon Heslop -Individual-
David Hodgson Elswick Harriers
Kenneth Holbourn  
Andrew Hollowbread  
Jill Holt Ripon Runners
Matthew Holt Ripon Runners
Richard HunterInstagram 0
Andrew Hutchinson Ponteland Runners
Nick Hutchinson (no club)
Lisa Irving Houghton Harriers & AC
Ruth JacksonTwitterInstagramStrava Run Peterlee
Pamela Jameson Derwent Valley Running Club
Becky Jane  
Paul Johnston Red Kite Runners
Evan Jones Swaledale Runners
Karolien Jordens (no club)
Robert Kaiser  
Dorinda Kealoha (no club)
Fiona Kearton  
Jamie Kely (no club)
Malcolm Kilner (no club)
Bridie Kinnane-Davison Lonely Goat RC
Claire KnowlesStrava Jog on the Tyne
Gary Lang Thorne Twilight Trotters
Carol Le Carpentier  
Craig Loy Derwent Valley Running Club
Kirsten Loy Derwent Valley Running Club
Jane Lumsden  
Lewis Mackfall -Individual-
Ian Maddison Derwent Valley Running Club
Stuart Mallender NYP Tri
Dave Mann NYP Tri
Alistair Marshall  
Abbi MasonTwitterInstagram Hunwick Harriers
Tim Matthews Elvet Striders
Colleen McDaid  
Ian McGregor  
Gary Mclean Hunwick Harriers
Jo Meynell Quakers Running Club
James Middlebrook Lonely Goat RC
Matthew Milne  
Mick Mingstones Heaton Harriers & AC
Zsofia Nemeth  
Ellie Nightingale (no club)
Anna Nixon (no club)
Sarah Norman Run Fit Hartlepool
Sarah Norman (no club)
Fiona O’Brien Jog on the Tyne
Annette Parker Dark Peak Fell Runners
Anthony Paul  
Sarah Phillips  
Leon Pinkney Run Peterlee
James Pitchford  
Natasha Powell Derwent Valley Running Club
Andrew Proudfoot (no club)
Julia Proudfoot (no club)
Martin Randall Swaledale Runners
Andrew Rayner Lonely Goat RC
Paul Readman  
Duncan RedpathTwitterStrava Team U.R.I.N.E
Angie Reeve Hartlepool Run Fit
Marcela Reyes Otaiza  
Pat Richardson (no club)
Marc Runkee Derwent Valley Running Club
Julie Russell Quakers Running Club
James Salsbury  
Jameas Michael Shaw  
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers & AC
Rory Sherwood-ParkinTwitter  
Jamie SteelFacebookInstagram Derwent Valley Running Club
Heather Stephenson 0
Tim Stewart Unattached
Tracie Stockton  
Carl Sugden  
Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders
Holly Taylor Ware Joggers
John Taylor Blaydon Harriers & AC
Richard Taylor Ripon Runners
Laura Tedstone Sunderland Harriers & AC
John ThompsonFacebookStrava (no club)
Rosie Thompson (no club)
Gary Tumilty Hartlepool Run Fit
Alan Unsworth  
Libby Unsworth Durham Mums on the Run
Jen Vanderhoven Esk Valley Fell Club
Susan Wake Run Peterlee
David Ward (no club)
Sam Watson Durham City Harriers & AC
Helen White Sunderland Strollers
Lesley Whitehouse North Yorkshire Police AC
Mark Whitehouse North Yorkshire Police AC
Frank Wilkinson Saltwell Harriers
Matthew Williams-Jones (no club)
Susan Wilson Derwent Valley Running Club
David Wood (no club)
Mike Wood 0
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest