SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The POC Scottish Enduro Series Round 1 - Pitfichie

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Saturday 11th to Sunday 12th April 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Team Name Hardtail
Paul Ackerman Men | Veteran CB3 Design Architects  
Ewan Anderson Men | Veteran Brothers of the Dirt  
Richard Angus Men | Master    
Phillip Ball Men | Master Wolf Ride Clothing - Marino Bikes  
Hamish Barbour Men | Senior    
Eliza Barrie Women | U21 Deeside Thistle CC  
Andrew Begg Men | Master McBegg  
Rory Blackie Men | U18    
Stevie BlackwoodInstagram Men | Master    
Johnny Bouch Men | U21    
Lewis Buchanan Men | Senior    
Angus Carlyle Men | U18 Peebles CC  
Peter Carmichael Men | Grand Vet    
Michael Clyne Men | Veteran Guerilla Gravity/sixth element/MSC  
Russel ConnorInstagram Men | U21    
Sinclair Cooper Men | Master    
Jonathan CoppInstagram Men | Veteran Deeside Thistle CC  
Matthew Copp Men | U18 Deeside Thistle CC  
Lewis Cowe Men | Master Icycles  
Vini Crighton-Poli Men | Senior Team trailhead  
Shaun Cruise Men | Veteran    
James DavidsonFacebookInstagram Men | Veteran Gravitate North East  
Amanda DexterFacebookInstagram Women | Senior Wolfpack Adventures  
Kevin Doolan Men | Veteran Team CHR  
Daniel EassonInstagram Men | U21    
Rew Ferguson Men | Master Team Caledonian  
Wes FifeInstagram Men | U21 Scott UK  
Angus Forbes Men | U21    
Alistair FothergillInstagram Men | Senior Knolly Bikes  
Aaron Fowles Men | Senior    
Grant GardenFacebookInstagram Men | Master    
Michael Garrett Men | Senior    
Lance Gauld Men | Grand Vet Cloud Cover IT  
Tom GillibrandStrava Men | Veteran    
Archie Gilmour Men | U18 2 Wheel Care  
Andrew Graham Men | Senior    
Ross Green Men | Senior    
Angus GrindlayInstagramStrava Men | Senior Bennachie Bike Bothy  
Matt Hale Men | Master Black Salami  
Joe Harrison Men | Senior Team Fuct  
Alex HastingsInstagram Men | Senior    
Anthony Hay Men | U21 Hay Junior  
Callum Hay Men | U18 Progression Bikes Racing  
Richard Hay Men | Grand Vet Hay Senior  
Kevin Henderson Men | Grand Vet Basecamp Bikes / COG Velo  
Polly HendersonInstagram Women | U21 Juliana Bikes UK  
Kyle Honeyman Men | Senior RNRM Gravity Enduro Team  
Sam Jackson Men | Master    
Sebastian Janus Men | Master    
Alan Jeans Men | Master    
Calum Johnson Men | U21 Santa Cruz  
James KeenInstagram Men | Senior    
Peter Lamont Men | Veteran    
Andrew Lander Men | Master    
Brett LoudfootFacebook Men | Master    
Evan Macdonald Men | U18    
Mark Maciver Men | Master Monsterbike  
Ryan MacKenzie Men | Senior    
Megan MackieFacebookInstagram Women | Senior Bennachie Bike Bothy  
James MacleanInstagram Men | Veteran Boys of the Dell  
Rowan Masterson Women | U21    
Keith McCarthy Men | Veteran    
Michael McCluskey Men | Senior Knolly Bikes  
Eva McCormack Women | U21    
John McCormack Men | Veteran    
Callum McKay Men | Grand Vet Ae Bike Shop - Enduro Race Team 2020  
Marcus McLernonInstagramStrava Men | Master Gravitate North East  
Gregor Mcphaden Men | U18 Real World Riding  
Brian MiddletonInstagram Men | Veteran RENEW GREEN ENERGY  
Jason MillarInstagram Men | Senior    
Jessie-May MorganInstagram Women | Senior Cannondale | BSpoke Cycles Peebles  
Rebecca Morris Women | Master Bark + Ride @barkandridesports  
Alan Morton Men | Grand Vet    
Ethan Mowat Men | U18 I-Cycles  
Craig Murphy Men | U21 Navy cycling  
Phillip Newlove Men | Master Navy cycling  
Jake Nicol Men | U18 Coupar Angus Cycling Hub  
Josh Noble Men | U21    
Jonathan Philogene Men | Senior 2 Bros Racing / Start Fitness  
Martin Pottage Men | Grand Vet    
Neil Pritchett Men | U18    
Jayden Randell Men | U18 T-Mo Racing  
Stuart RedfordInstagram Men | Senior    
Peter Reid Men | Master Black Salami  
Allan Rennie Men | Master A.G.Rennie Plant Services  
Angus RossInstagram Men | Master Bennachie Bike Bothy  
Peter Shevlin Men | Grand Vet    
Mark Sinclair Men | Veteran Tweed Valley Physiotherapy  
Nick SmartInstagramStrava Men | Master    
William Smy Men | Senior    
Alex Stanning Men | Master    
Douglas Stewart Men | U18 Cycle Highlands  
Neil Stewart Men | Master Black Salami  
Jess Stone Women | Senior Scott Sports UK | Mudhugger  
Bruce Strachan Men | Master    
Clark SutherlandInstagramStrava Men | Master Bennachie Bike Bothy  
Steven Tonge Men | Master Black Salami  
Kieron Toole Men | Senior Bikingtubes  
Bill Turner Men | Grand Vet Comrie Croft Bikes  
Matt Vezey Men | Grand Vet Team Manball Enduro Racing  
Ryan Vincent Men | Senior    
James Weir Men | Veteran    
Darren Wisniewski Men | Master    
Neil Young Men | Grand Vet    

104 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest