SiEntries Options
Login / Register

NEMC - Newcastle Town Moor Winter Wonder 6x6

Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 29th December 2019

Entry List Options
Solo   Relay
Solo
Name Club
Omar Al-Naimi North East Marathon Club
Anji Andrews North East Marathon Club
John Armitage North East Marathon Club
Cris Atwell Alnwick Harriers
Bronwen BannerTwitterInstagramStrava NEMC
Rick Bennett Evenwood Road Runners
Steven Bond North East Marathon Club
Sarah Bowen Claremont Road Runners
Chris Bozier  
Julie Bradshaw NEMC
John Brennand Low Fell RC
Andrew Bristow NEMC
Lucy Clayton Tyne Bridge Harriers
Laura Clegg Elswick Harriers
Michael Clegg Elswick Harriers
Theresa Connell (no club)
Leanne Conway-WilcoxFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava North East Marathon Club
David Cremins 100 Marathon Club
Neil Crozier  
Katie Devenney -Individual-
Martin Devine 100 Marathon Club
Marianne Dodds Red Kite Runners
Peter Douthwaite (no club)
Ivan Field North East Marathon Club
Lindsay Freeman Ashington Hirst Running Club
Claire Gray North East Marathon Club
Louise Griffin Tynedale Harriers & AC
James Gunn Blackhill Bounders
Julie Harding 12 in 12
Steffen Haugk North East Marathon Club
Christopher HullTwitterStravaPower of 10 Elswick Harriers
Alex Ioakeimidis  
Jonathan JamesInstagram North Shields Polytechnic Club
Sue Jennings 100 Marathon Club
Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners
David Leat Stocksfield Striders
Julie Lemin Blyth Running Club
Andy Sj Lie North East Marathon Club
Jo LloydFacebook Run Peterlee
Adele Lonsdale North East Marathon Club
Davina Lonsdale North East Marathon Club
Darren Lough NEMC
Simon Lynch Elswick Harriers
Alan Macaulay Tyne Bridge Harriers
Avril Mackay Run Peterlee
Paul Maxwell (no club)
Lyndsay Mckellow (no club)
Philip Mckellow North East Marathon Club
Clare Mckitterick Claremont Road Runners
Ian Parker North East Marathon Club
Heike Pichler (no club)
Richard Raw North East Marathon Club
Ray Robinson Redcar Race Walking Club
John Ryan Elswick Harriers
Leanne Salem Claremont Road Runners
Paul Samat North East Veterans AC
Harbhag Singh Darlington H & AC
Ben Smale Sedgefield Harriers
Paul SmithTwitter Crook & Dist Sports AC
Joni Southall 100 Marathon Club
Ian SpriggsTwitter North East Marathon Club
Ian Springthorpe Fordy Runs
Karen Steel  
Janice Stewart Ashington Hirst Running Club
Amanda Taylor Crook & Dist Sports AC
Lisa-Maria Thwaites Run Peterlee
Darran Todd  
Tania Tucker Ponteland Runners
Hayley Turner Lonely Goat Running Club
Kerry Turner Lonely Goat Running Club
Gary WadeFacebook 100 Marathon Club
Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners
Kevin Wardlaw (no club)
Helen WeatherallFacebook Run Peterlee
Edward White North East Marathon Club
Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee
Calum Wilson North East Marathon Club
Rob Wishart Tyne Bridge Harriers
Claire WynarczykFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Tyne Bridge Harriers
Rachel Young NEMC

80 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest