SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Heaven of the South

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Friday 15th to Sunday 17th May 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club / Team
Jon Adamson M  
Ryan Adamson M None
Sarah Adamson F  
Simon Adamson M  
Ben Adeline M Team INSPHERE
Jody Allen M  
Ross Allen M  
Stuart Allum M Mighty Melon Crew
Craig Anderson M  
Neil Andrews M MTB Wallys
Jerry Anstey M  
Tim Armstrong M  
Christopher Ashton M OBDH
Nigel Aston M  
Greg Atkins M  
Matthew Ayres M Scrumpy wheelers
Robin Bacon M  
Simon Bagge M  
William Bain M  
Marc Baker M  
Vicky Baker F  
Eric Ball M  
David Barnaville M Bristol CX
David Barnes M  
Louise Barnes F  
Jonathan Baross-Evans M  
Chris Barratt M  
Mark Barrow M  
David Bates M Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Lena Bates F Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Chris Beard M  
Rob Beard M  
Robin Beardmore M  
Stubby Cock Beauchemin M MBBAS
Adam Bedford M  
Richard Bedford M RLSCC
Hannah Beeby F  
Robin Beeby M  
Chris Bell M  
Dave Benkenstein M  
Simon Bennet M Pickled Eggs
Nicholas Bentley M  
Alison Bentley Higgins F  
Grahame Berry M  
Mark Berry M Thirsty Knights
Clare Blackledge F MTB Wallys
Peter Bladon M  
Diana Bloss F MTB Wallys
Joe Blowen M  
Paul Bonwick M MTB Wallys
Brian Booth M  
Phil Bradley M  
Andy Brewster M  
Daniel Brice M  
Derek Brighty M  
Nigel Britten M  
James Britton M Bristol CX
Calvin Broadbent M  
David Brookes M  
Gill Brookman F MTB Wallys
Doug Brown M  
Jason Brown M  
Justin BrownTwitter M  
Tim Brown M  
Paul Burgess M  
Kirsty Burgmans F Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Adam Butcher M  
Nigel Butler M  
Laura Cadman F Slam69
Chris Campbell M  
Steven Capnerhurst Barker M  
Jason Carpenter M  
Darren Chamberlain M Potton MTB
Steve Chandler M  
Mark Churchill M  
Stephen Clark M Dirtysaddles
Kevin Clarke M Mountain Biking And Beer Appreciation Society
Oliver Clarke M  
Andrew Clayworth M Bridgnorth Cycling Club
Adam Clough M  
Russell Coleman M Thirsty Knights
Richard Combes M  
Harry Cooper M Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Jeremy Cooper M  
Jessica Cooper F  
Richard Cory M Black Canon Collective
Chloe Cox F  
Gregory Cox M Pickled Eggs
James Crabbe M  
Liam Crook M Smokestone Bikes
David E Cullimore M  
Fergal Cummins M  
James Cunliffe M  
Jason Curle M  
Russell Curnow M MTB Wallys
Ian Curry M  
Gemma CurtisFacebookInstagramStrava F  
Karl Curtis M  
Stephen Curtis M  
David Dabbs M MiRide
Lukasz Dabrowski M  
Craig Davey M Team INSPHERE
Debbie Davies F Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Huw DaviesStrava M  
Andy Davis M  
Anthony Davis M  
Chris Day M MBBAS
Tom De Pass M  
Graham Barney Dean M  
Robert Devall M  
Martin Doddimeade M  
Stuart Doyle M  
Gary Duller M MB Swindon
Graeme Duncan M Thirsty Knights
Pete Dunn M  
Lee EdmondsTwitterInstagram M Brixworth Velo
Andy Edwards M  
Fred Eldridge M  
Adrian Erskine M  
Gavin Everitt M Bigfoot MTB
Will Farmer M  
Neil Farnish M  
James Farr M  
Paddy Fawcett M Thirsty Knights
Paul Fell M  
Andrew Ferguson M  
James Ferraby M Saturday boys team racing
Stuart Fisher M  
David Fitzjohn M  
Chris Fleck M Thirsty Knights
Paul Fleming M PBW
Glenn Flinter M Pickled Eggs
Francois Ford M  
Jim Fowler M Team Chippy MTB Racing
John Fox M Chaos Cycle Crew
Maryke Fox F  
Mark Gahan M  
Steve Gallagher M  
Adam Gamble M OBDH
James Gareh M  
Justin Garland M  
Andrew Gaskell M  
Richy Gent M  
Paul Gibbs M  
Giles Giffin M  
Wayne Giles M SMTBE
Barry Goodyear M Bridgnorth Cycling Club
David Gould M  
James Gould M  
Lindsey Gould F  
Colin Goulding M  
Simon Greaves M  
Elizabeth Green F MTB Wallys
Jon Green M  
Nigel Green M Bridgnorth Cycling Club
James Greenland M  
Sally Greenland F  
Simon Griffin M Kelly's Heros
David Griffiths M Swindon mtb enthusiasts
Ross GrimmettTwitterInstagramStrava M  
Harriet Guest F Cotswold Veldrijden
Dave Gulliver M  
Raj Gupta M  
Christopher Habben M  
James Haestier M  
Rebecca Haestier F  
Scott Hall M  
Scott Halliday M Humungous Fungus
Paul Hancock M A R.S.E.
Ian Harding M  
Vicky Hards F  
Adam Harris M  
Ryan Harris M  
Andrew Harrison M  
Tom Harrison M TWF
John Harrold M  
Mark Harrow M  
Larry Harvey M  
Jamie Hay M  
Rob Hayward M  
Laura Heape F  
Brinley Hewitt-Thomas M  
Tony Hickson M  
Nick Higgins M  
Graham Hildyard M  
Edward Hill M  
Andrew Hiscocks M  
Ashley Holland M  
Sarah Hollis F  
Dan Holpin M  
Mark Honey M Dirtysaddles
Duncan Hooper M MTB Wallys
Mark Hornsby M  
Andrew Horsman M  
Mark Howard M Bigfoot MTB
James Howe M  
William Howe M  
Chris Hull M  
Graeme Hull M Hulls
Ralph Hull M  
Ralph Hull M  
Izzie Hutchens F  
Alex Innocent M  
Stephen Jackman M  
Matt Jarman M  
Bruce Jefferies M Farnham RC
Dave Jefferies M Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Amanda Jones F Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Claire Jones F  
Huw Jones M  
Richard Jones M Moorish
Steve Jones M MBBAS
Stuart Jones M  
Ashley Keen M  
Adam Kelly M Kelly's Heros
Siobhan Kelly F MTB Wallys
Al King M  
Andrew King M  
Aidan Knapp M  
Martin Knight M Bridgnorth Cycling Club
Paul Knipe M  
Marc Kuzak M  
Chris Lafrenais M  
Samuel Lam M  
Martin Langton M  
Gary Lee M Dirtysaddles
Stuart Lee M  
Tom Lee M  
Theo Leggett M  
Daniel Lister M  
Andy LodgeFacebookInstagramStrava M  
Alex Macdonald M  
Lisa Mallon F Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
David Marsden-Green M Bigfoot MBC
Annie Marson F  
Jon Martindale M OBDH
Edward Mason M Thirsty Knights
Lee MastersFacebook M  
Peter Mather M MTB Wallys
Rob Matty M Bigfoot MTB
Katherine Maurice F  
Richard Maybery M  
Frank McElroy M MTB Wallys
Andrew Mcgregory M  
Gordon McKenzie M  
Chris McMurray M  
Steve Meigh M  
Rob Merrison M Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Nigel Miller M  
Peter Millman M Smokestone Bikes
Jackie Mills F  
Tim Monks M  
Graham Moody M  
David Moon M  
Diane Moore F Moorish
Graham Moore M Moorish
James Morgan M  
Paul Moroz M  
Dan Morris M  
Tracy Moseley F  
Frances Mundy F  
Vicky Munro F  
Scott Murphy M OBDH
Neil Myers M Peaky Bikers
David Naismith M MTB Wallys
Andy Nelson M  
Paul Newstead M  
Andrew Oborne M Dursley Running Club
Andy Ogborne M MTB Wallys
M OinnFacebookTwitterStrava M  
Andrew Page M  
Anthony Page M Cats mbc
Michael Page M  
Gary Palmer M Dirtysaddles
Matt Palmer M Ltd bikes/TNBC
Steve Parks M Harboro heroes
Karen Paterson F MTB Wallys
Mark Peacock M  
Geoff Pepper M Pickled Eggs
Simon Percival M  
Iain Perham M  
Christopher Perry M  
John Pettitt M  
Sarah Phillips F MTB Wallys
Simon Phillips M  
Adam Phipps M  
Tony Pook M  
Duncan PorterTwitterStrava M Bristol CX
Emma Postlethwaite F  
Bryan Powell M  
Dean Powers F  
Andrew Ramage M  
Steve Ramsden M  
Steve Rea M  
Nick Redman M  
Adrian Rees M  
Adam Reeves M Bridgnorth Cycling Club
Emma Reuvers F  
Paul Reynolds M TNBC
Robert Richard M  
James Richards M  
Jon Riding M Dorset Rough Riders
Andrew Ridley M  
Geoff Ripley M Bristol Road Club
Gavin Rippe M  
Leigh Roberts M  
Pete Robson M  
Austin Rodriguez M  
Max Rooksby M  
Paul Rose M  
Joe Rowing F Black Lab Bikes
Lisa Russell F MBBAS
Gary Salter M  
George Salter M  
Chris Sandeman M  
Paul Scroggs M MTB Wallys
Jon Seager M  
Nick See M Black Canon Collective
Anthony Segalini M Harborough Heroes
Benjamin Sellers M  
Stuart Selwood M  
Paul Setterfield M  
Hailey Shaw F Pickled Eggs
Rob Shaw M Pickled Eggs
Anton Siggers M  
Joel Simpson M  
Philip Sinclair M  
Nick Siviter M  
Paul Skuse M Dirtysaddles
Jon Slade M MTB Wallys
Archie Smart M  
Blair Smart M  
Andrew Smith M MTB Wallys
Debbie Smith F Bridgnorth Cycling Club
Lee Smith M SMTBE
Matt Smith M  
Gregory South M  
Lindsay Stanley F Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Kingsley Steward M  
Philip Stone M OBDH
Chris Sumpter M O.R.G.A.S.M.I.C
Will Sumpter M  
Gareth Sutton M  
Bruce Swait M  
Will Swait M  
Richard Tarling M Fishface Cycles
Dave Tarrant M MBBAS
Jayne Tarrant F  
Jon Taylor M Pickled Eggs
Paul Templar M MTB Wallys
Samy Thippadu M  
Guy Thomas M MTB Wallys
Ian Thomas M Farnham RC
Chris Thompson M  
Michael Thompson M Thirsty Knights
Peter Thompson M MBBAS
Brendan Thorpe M  
Andrew Titcombe M Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Malcolm Toop-Rose M  
George Topham M  
Rebecca Topham F  
Lee Townsend Send M  
Andrew TruswellFacebookTwitter M  
Andrew Tubb M  
Emily Tuff F RLSCC
Chris Turner M A R.S.E.
Colin Turner M BMB
Noel Vance M Thirsty Knights
Gareth Vine M  
Joe Vine M  
Mark Vines M Harboro heroes
Alan Vizard M  
Ben Vowles M MBBAS
Nik Wadge M  
Matt Wadsworth M Swindon mtb enthusiasts
Paul Wager M Scrumpy wheelers
Julie Wakeling F Mountain Biking And Beer Appreciation Society
Paul Wakeling M Mountain Biking And Beer Appreciation Society
Chris Walker M Thirsty Knights
Dave Wall M  
Paul Walters M  
Mitch Ward M Fixed Beers Race Team
Dan Warner M  
Darryl Weaver M Bigfoot MTB
Ian Wells M Thirsty Knights
Richard Wells M Bigfoot MTB
G West M Team West - Scotland
Mike West M Dirtysaddles
Charlie Westcott F  
Chris Westcott M  
Vicky Wheeler F  
Paul Wherton M Bigfoot MBC
Darren Whiddett M  
Joe Whitcombe M  
William White M Thirsty Knights
Phil Whitehorn M  
Mark Whitehouse M  
Paul Whitlock M BoB
Mark Whitwam M  
Deb Wilkinson F  
Joe Williams M  
Larry Williams M  
Matt Williams F  
Peter Wilsdon M  
Rob Wilson M Baycycles.co.uk
Andrew Windsor M  
Howard Windsor M MB Swindon
Robert Wine M Swindon Mountain Bike Enthusiasts
Ian Wint M  
Nigel Witham M Mountain bike and beer appreciation society
Neil Withnell M  
Adrian Woods M Mountain Biking And Beer Appreciation Society
Gillian Wooldridge F  
James Wooldridge M  
Martin Wright M  
Richard Wright M  
Bridget Wyatt F  
Chris Wyatt M  
David Wyatt M  
Paul Yousefi M  

420 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest