SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Kong Mini Mountain Marathon Round 2 - Lake District

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 4th October 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Solo   Pair
Solo
Name Class Club
Paul Addison MV60 DVO
Rick Ansell MV50 Tring RC
Helen Barnett FV50  
Jason BatemanStrava MV40 Durham Fell Runners
Andrew Bidolak MV40  
Fran Blackett F Durham Fell Runners
Fred Boardman MV40 WCOC
Jenni Boocock F Achille Ratti
Rowena BrowneFacebook FV50 Bowland Fell Runners
Michael Buckenham MV40  
Claire Caiger F  
Simon CaldwellFacebookStrava MV50 York Alpine Club
Sian Calow FV50 South Ribble Orienteering Club
James Chapman M Northern Fells Running Club
Chris Clynes MV40  
Helen Colson F  
Graham DriverFacebookStrava M  
Carmen Elphick FV40 York Alpine Club
Andrew Fowler M  
Simon FranklinFacebookStrava MV50 Horsforth Fellandale Club
David Frixon M Totley AC
Mary Gillie FV40 Eryri Harriers
Janette Gledhill FV50 Manx Fell Runners
Patrick Gosling MV50 St Radegund RDC
Roger Hodgson MV60 DVO
Becky Howell FV50  
Philip Hutchinson M  
Margaret Jagan FV65  
Eleanor Johnstone F Pennine Fell Runners
Ian Jones MV50 Eryri Orienteers
Michael King MV60 Octavian Droobers
Karl Kingsman MV50 HOC
Nikki Knappett FV50  
Daniel LathamFacebookTwitterInstagram M Buxton AC
Kevan Latham MV60 South East Lancashire Orienteering Club
Adam Maslowski MV40  
Trevor MattyStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Greg MayTwitterInstagramStrava M  
Timothy May MV50 ESOC
Malcolm McMillan M Helm Hill Runners
James McMurtry MV50 Ashbourne Running Club
Dawn MetcalfeFacebook FV40 Durham Fell Runners
Phil Millichap MV50  
Keith Montgomery MV60  
Carol MorganFacebook FV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Richard NeedhamTwitterStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
David NevillFacebook M  
Jeremy Parr MV40 Goyt Valley Striders
Julie Parr FV40 Goyt Valley Striders
Dorothy Pelly FV60 Ambleside AC
Ian Porter MV50 South Ribble Orienteering Club
Matt PoxonTwitter M Northumberland Fell Runners
Jonathan Ratcliffe MV40 PACTRAC
Jack Redvers Harris M Pennine Fell Runners
Freya Reynolds F  
Philip Robinson MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Mike Salter M  
Mark SammonFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Lostock AC
Mary Saunders F Alchester Running Club
Mark SeddonStrava MV50 Horwich R M I Harriers
Kenny Short MV50 Teviotdale Harriers
Luke Simons M  
Jim Simpson MV50 St Albans Striders
Martin Smith MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Neil Talbott M Ambleside AC
Paul TaylorFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club
Liz Tromans FV50 Saddleworth Runners Club
Dave WaltonTwitter MV65  
Debs White FV40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Scott WhiteFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Claire Wilshaw F  

71 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest