SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Kong Mini Mountain Marathon Round 1 - North Wales

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 2nd February 2020

Entry List Options
Solo   Pair
Solo
Name Class Club
Paul Addison MV60 DVO
Rick Ansell MV50 Tring RC
Roger Ashby MV65 Pennine Fell Runners
Helen Barnett FV50  
Sarah Barnwell FV50 Eryri Harriers
Jason BatemanStrava MV40 Durham Fell Runners
Andrew Bidolak MV40  
Mark Blythe MV50  
Jenni Boocock F Achille Ratti
Ben Brierton MV40  
Geoff Briggs MV60 Pennine Fell Runners
Michael Buckenham MV40  
Simon CaldwellFacebook MV50 York Alpine Club
Scott Collier M Cornwall Orienteering Club
Anne Edwards F Thames Valley Orienteering Club
Carmen Elphick FV40 York Alpine Club
Jenny Ewels FV40 Clwydian Range Runners
Matthew Fortes MV40 Eryri Orienteers
Andrew Fowler M  
Simon FranklinFacebookStrava MV50 Horsforth Fellandale Club
David Frixon M Totley AC
Patrick Gosling MV50 St Radegund RDC
Fflur Griffith F Llamwyr Llyn Striders
Richard Gutteridge M  
John Haddon MV40 Stone Master Marathoners
Charmian Heaton FV60 Black Combe Runners
James Henderson M  
Roger Hodgson MV60 DVO
Philip Hutchinson M  
Margaret Jagan FV65  
Eleanor Johnstone F Pennine Fell Runners
Ian Jones MV50 Eryri Orienteers
Mark Jones MV40 Colwyn Bay AC
Tim JonesTwitterStrava MV50 Croft Ambrey RC
Michael King MV60 Octavian Droobers
Karl Kingsman MV50 Harlequins Orienteering Club
Harry Kingston M Bristol Up and Runners
Alan Kitchener MV65 York Alpine Club
Nikki Knappett FV50  
Daniel LathamFacebookTwitterInstagram M Buxton AC
Becki Law F Eryri Harriers
Tom Leather M Tattenhall Runners
Naomi Malkin F Bristol Up and Runners
Adam Maslowski MV40  
Trevor MattyStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Greg MayTwitterInstagramStrava M Todmorden Harriers
Charlie Mcintosh MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC
James McMurtry MV50 Ashbourne Running Club
James Mcqueen MV50 Eryri Harriers
Ruth Metcalfe FV40 Eryri Harriers
Keith Montgomery MV60  
Carol MorganFacebook FV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners
David Morris MV40  
Chris Near MV40  
Pilar Near FV40  
Richard NeedhamTwitterStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Peter O'Brien MV40 Eryri Harriers
Jeremy Parr MV40 Goyt Valley Striders
Julie Parr FV40 Goyt Valley Striders
Dorothy Pelly FV60 Ambleside AC
Jonathan Ratcliffe MV40 PACTRAC
Jack Redvers Harris M Pennine Fell Runners
Freya Reynolds F  
Sue Richmond FV40 Pennine Fell Runners
Gareth RogersStrava M  
Spencer Sheldon MV50  
Kenny Short MV50 Teviotdale Harriers
Jim Simpson MV50 St Albans Striders
Martin Smith MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Sam SteadStravaPower of 10 M Keswick AC
Liz Tromans FV50 Saddleworth Runners Club
Kathleen Turner FV60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Sally Vernon F  
Steve Wathall MV60 Black Combe Runners
Conor Watt M  
Debs White FV40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Scott WhiteFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Claire Wilshaw F  
Hazel Winder FV65 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
William Winter M  

80 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest