SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Box Hill Fell Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 18th January 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club / Team
Will Abson MSEN  
Nicola Adams W40 SLOW
Léa Adamson WU23 Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Sushobhan Adhikari MU23 St George's Hospital AC
Stephen Allport M40  
Daniel Ansell MSEN Kent AC
Jacob Armstrong PliethTwitterStravaPower of 10 M40 Croydon Harriers
Louise Astley WSEN  
Rich Astley MSEN  
Becky Atkinson W40 Maidenhead AC
Graham Bailey M40  
Graeme Bainbridge MSEN St George's Hospital AC
Hugh Balfour M60 Dulwich runners
Scott Barnes MSEN Crystal Palace Tri
Kirsty Barnett W40 Tring RC
Simon Barnett M40 Tring RC
Charlotte Barratt WSEN Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Andrew Barrington MSEN Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
Luke Barron MSEN Serpentine RC
Lawrence Bate M50 Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Tim Beale MSEN Southern Navigators
Aggie Bebbington WU23 St George's Hospital AC
Chris Beecham M50 Highgate
Maddi Bell WSEN  
Mary Belward W50 Fulham Running Club
Simeon Bennett M40 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Gavin Berry M50  
Sam Birch-Machin MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Shane Boyce MSEN Camberwell Running Collective
Eoin BradyStrava MSEN Herne Hill Harriers
Matt Briddon MSEN Crystal Palace Tri
Brigit Brown W50 Crystal Palace Tri
James Brown MU23 St George's Hospital AC
Mark Brown M50 Crystal Palace Tri
Luke Burden MSEN Striders of Croydon
Jo Burkett W40 Serpentine Running Club
Yvette Burton W40 Ealing Eagles
Jennifer Bushell WSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club
Angus Butler MSEN Herne Hill Harriers
David Campbell MSEN Serpentine RC
Tom Carpenter MSEN  
David Carter MSEN Royston Runners
Guy Carter M40  
Sue Carter W50 SLOW
Darren Cartwright MSEN Crystal Palace Tri
Emma Casey WU23 St George's Hospital AC
Max Catterall MSEN Dulwich Runners AC
Andrea Ceccolini M50 Dulwich runners
Natasha Cendrowicz W40 Highgate
See Wah Cheng MSEN Runhead AC
James Chettle MSEN Thames Hare and Hounds
Trevor Chilton M50 Herne Hill Harriers
Charlie Chute M40 Fulham Running Club
Dan Clark MSEN  
Dan Cole M40  
Dan Cole M40  
William Cole MSEN Runhead AC
Scott Collier MSEN Cornwall Orienteering Club
Mark Collins M50  
Lewis Commons MSEN Fulham Running Club
Jillian Convey W40 Serpentine Running Club
Des Crinion MSEN Dulwich Runners AC
Andrew Cumine MSEN Belgrave Harriers
Timothee Dao MU23 Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Euan Davidson M40  
Kris DavidsonFacebookStravaPower of 10 M40 Ranelagh Harriers
Jessica Davies WSEN Thames Hare and Hounds
Tom Davies M40 SLOW
Nigel Davison M40  
Tristan Daws MSEN Serpentine Running Club
Fraser Dawson M50 Dorking & Mole Valley AC
James de Vivenot M40 Ealing Eagles
Natasha de Winter WSEN Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Alejandro Del Campo M40 Maidenhead AC
Owen DelaneyFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 M40 SHAEF Shifters
Adam Dent MSEN CHIG
Grainne Devery WSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club
Jack Dickenson MU23 Herne Hill Harriers
Christina Dimitrov WSEN  
Clem Dixon M50 Cambridge Harriers
Emma Dodds WSEN Crystal Palace Tri
Jessica Dring-Morris WU23 Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Mike Duff M40 Ealing Eagles Running Club
Alice Duncan WSEN Clapham Chasers
Colin Dutkiewicz M40 SLOW
Ellen Easten WSEN Maidenhead AC
Gavin Edmonds M40 Serpentine Running Club
Anne Edwards WSEN Thames Valley Orienteering Club
Oliver EdwardsStrava MSEN SHAEF Shifters
Chris EganTwitter M50 Tring RC
Marian Elliot WSEN  
Joe Elliott MSEN Herne Hill Harriers
Ian Ellwood MSEN Kent AC
Bob EmpsonInstagramStravaPower of 10 M60 Fulham Running Club
Amy Evans WU23 St George's Hospital AC
Susan Fairfax W40 Crystal Palace Tri
Mike Farmery M60 Thames Hare and Hounds
Andrew Fay M60  
Greg Fernandes-Lawes MSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club
Maria Fernandez WSEN Barts and The London Running Club
Alison Ferneyhough W50  
Mike Ferneyhough M50 SLOW
Martin Filer M40 Striders of Croydon
Ed Fisher MSEN  
Rachel Fitzsimmons WSEN Fulham Running Club
Martin Fitzsimons MSEN  
Alex Flockhart MSEN  
Josef Forman MU23 St George's Hospital AC
Mark Foster M50  
Chris Fox M50  
Tarbo Fukazawa MSEN Cambridge Harriers
Matthew Galvin M40 Reigate Priory Athletics Club
Mirella GenzianiStrava W40 The Stragglers
Bets Gerritsen W70  
Willem Gerritsen M40 Serpentine RC
James Gillanders M40 Serpentine RC
Matt Glendinning MSEN St George's Hospital AC
Elvira Gonzalo WSEN Serpentine RC
James Graham MSEN Ranelagh Harriers
Toby Grainger MSEN  
Jodie Gray WSEN Striders of Croydon
Lewis Greaves MSEN Serpentine RC
Isaac Griffiths MSEN Crystal Palace Tri
Matthew Guy MSEN Runhead AC
Anthony Hall M40 Maidenhead AC
Chris Hall MSEN  
James Hamilton M40 Wimbledon Windmilers
Guy Hammersley M60 Purbeck Runners
Andrew Han M40 Fulham Running Club
Calum Harington-Vogt MU23 St George's Hospital AC
Bethan Harris WU23 Barts and The London Running Club
Clare Harrison WSEN  
Simon Harrison MSEN  
Henry Hart MSEN Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Alan Hatvany M60 Sheen Shufflers
Simon Hawkesworth M40  
Ian Healy MSEN Clapham Chasers
Ian Helm M50  
Ian Hews M50  
Tom Hill MSEN Tring RC
Kiana Hillingdon WU23 St George's Hospital AC
Ludy Hills WSEN  
Neil Hindle M60  
Vinh-Phuong Hoang WSEN SLOW
Matthew HoareInstagramStrava MU23 Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
James Hodgson MSEN Ambleside AC
Rosie Hodgson WU23 Ambleside AC
Julian Holden M60 Ranelagh Harriers
Robert Holland MSEN  
Robin Holmes M50  
Martin Holt M40  
Joe Hook MSEN  
Dan Horton M40  
Chris Howell MSEN  
Heinrich Hummel MSEN Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Pippa Hurd W40  
Anna Jackson WSEN Crystal Palace Tri
Colin Jackson M60 Get Box Hill done!!
Edmond JacksonFacebookTwitter M50 Ambleside AC
Alex Jeffreys M40 Serpentine RC
Rick JennerTwitterStravaPower of 10 M40 Ranelagh Harriers
Sahan Jinadasa M40 Reading Roadrunners
Rosalind JohnsonInstagram WSEN Dulwich Runners AC
Adam Jones MSEN  
Ken Jones M60 Stour Striders
Sebastian Jones MSEN Clapham Chasers
Hayley Kandt WSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club
Diana Keeling WSEN Fulham Running Club
Dan Kelly MSEN  
Adrian Kerr M40 Serpentine RC
Gakuya Kitada MU23 Barts and The London Running Club
Jacob Knight MU23 Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Reinhard Kreth M40 Serpentine Running Club
David Ladd M50  
Richard LangronStrava M60 San Peur Club de Course
Matt Lawley M40 Crystal Palace Tri
Tim Lawrence MSEN Kent AC
Chris Lazenby M40 Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Geraint Lee M40 SLOW
Ian Leslie M60 Ealing Southall & Middx AC
Julie Lester W40 Thurrock Nomads
Glen Lewis MSEN St George's Hospital AC
Hugh Lindsay MSEN  
Graham Little M40 Dulwich runners
Alastair Locke MSEN Dulwich Runners AC
Helen Locke W50 SLOW
Vanessa LokInstagram WU23 The Stragglers
Matilde Lomba WSEN Wimbledon Windmilers
David Luard M40  
Niall Macgregor M40 Reigate Priory Athletics Club
Sarah Mackenzie WSEN Serpentine
Peter Mackintosh MSEN Serpentine RC
John Manning M60 Tring RC
Matthew Manning MSEN Tring RC
Kevin Marsh M40  
Ian Marshall M70 Cambridge Harriers
Karl Martin MU23 Barts and The London Running Club
Thomas MartiniTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 M40 Serpentine
Rob McCaffrey M50 Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Lee Mccarthy MSEN  
Rachael McCarthy WSEN Serpentine
Robert Mcdonald MSEN Striders of Croydon
Charlie McFadzean MU23 Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Ben McGeown MSEN Kent AC
Bruce McLarenStravaPower of 10 M50 Ranelagh Harriers
James McNally M40 Serpentine RC
Dan McPhilimeyStrava MSEN Fulham Running Club
Tim Miller M50 Ranelagh Harriers
Sally Minchella W40  
Seán Mooney MSEN London City AC
David MooreTwitter M50 Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Claire MorganFacebookTwitterInstagram W50 Wimbledon Windmilers
Jonathan Moscrop M40 Serpentine RC
Christopher Nicholls W50 Tring RC
Maximilian Nicholls MSEN  
Rickard Nyman MSEN Serpentine RC
Elly O'Connell WSEN  
Kevin O'Gallagher MSEN Wimbledon Windmilers
Rob O'Loughlin MSEN  
Patrick O’Brien M40  
Simon Olney MSEN Wimbledon Windmilers
Oyinkan Oremakinde WSEN St George's Hospital AC
Andrew Orr M40 Serpentine
Darren Over M40 Serpentine RC
Andrew Owen M50 London Heathside
Jose Manuel Pabon MSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club
Anthony Page M40 Reading Roadrunners
Mark Palmer W50  
Pylin Parkes WU23 Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Mollie PearseTwitterInstagram WSEN  
Rebecca Pease WSEN Barts and The London Running Club
Sarah Pemberton WSEN Serpentine RC
Andrew Phillips MSEN  
Simon PipeFacebookPower of 10LinkedIn M50 Mercia Fell Runners
Christian PoultonFacebookStravaPower of 10 M50 Cambridge Harriers
Nicole Prendeville W40  
Stuart Prentice M40 Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Jack Prosser MSEN  
Hassan Rafiq MU23 St George's Hospital AC
Jack Ramm MSEN Dulwich Runners AC
Andrew Reeves M40 Serpentine RC
Philip Reeves M40 Wimbledon Windmilers
Helen Rhodes WSEN Royston Runners
Annabel Rice WU23 St George's Hospital AC
James Richardson MSEN Dorking & Mole Valley AC
James Riley M40 Ranelagh Harriers
James RitchieStravaPower of 10LinkedIn M40 Ranelagh Harriers
Susan Ritchie W50 Ranelagh Harriers
Nadia Roberts WSEN Barts and The London Running Club
Ross Rook MSEN Dulwich Runners AC
Samuel Royle MSEN Ealing Eagles
Agnieszka Rozanska W40 Daniel Wosik Travel Team
Anne Sampson W50 Ealing Eagles Running Club
Patricia Santos WSEN Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Ricardo Santos MSEN  
Becca Schulleri WSEN Dulwich Runners AC
Anna Scott WU23 St George's Hospital AC
Etienne Segalen MU23 Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Laure Selle W40 Fulham Running Club
Illy Shaieb MSEN  
Remy Shaieb MSEN Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Seve Shaieb MU23  
Yiannis Shaieb MU23  
Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC
Joanne Shelton Pereda W40 Dulwich Runners AC
Maria Shiiba WU23 Barts and The London Running Club
Nick Shorter M40  
Grace Sim WSEN Serpentine RC
Remi Simpson WSEN Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Dan Skeldon M40  
John Smallwood M40 Reigate Priory Athletics Club
Lisa Snell W40 Ealing Eagles Running Club
Oliver Spear MU23 Barts and The London Running Club
William Stanley MSEN Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Ben Stanton MSEN Serpentine RC
Claire Steward W60 Dulwich Runners AC
Mirek StilesInstagram M40  
Mirek Stiles MSEN London Mountaineering Club
Tautvydas StubrysInstagram MSEN  
Katie Styles WSEN Dulwich Runners AC
Noriko Sugiyama W50 Serpentine Running Club
Nick Sutcliffe M50 London City AC
Jane Swarbreck WSEN  
Gower TanFacebookTwitterInstagram M50 Dulwich Runners AC
Dan Taylor M40  
Daniel TearleStrava MSEN Tring RC
Jhia Jiat TehTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MSEN Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Anna Thomas WSEN Dulwich Runners AC
Joe Thompson MU23 Barts and The London Running Club
Hugh Tibbs MSEN  
Gareth Tomlinson M40 Wimbledon Windmilers
Hugh TorryFacebookTwitterStrava M40 Serpentine
Michael Tothill M40  
Lawrence Tse MSEN Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics Club
Steph Upton W50 Striders of Croydon
Norman Urquia M50 Wimbledon Windmilers
Liam Vandamme MU23 Barts and The London Running Club
Laura Vincent WSEN Dulwich Runners AC
Ella Waddingham W40 Wimbledon Windmilers
Charlotte Wade WSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club
Kelsi Wale WSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club
Thomas Walker MSEN  
Leah Walland WSEN Fulham Running Club
Paul Wateridge MSEN  
Lisa Watson W40 Ealing Eagles Running Club
Anton Weatherhead MSEN Barts and The London Running Club
Claire Webb WSEN Runhead AC
Jonathan Wells MSEN  
Claire Weustenraed WSEN  
Suzy Whatmough WSEN Ranelagh Harriers
Pippa Whitaker WU23  
Faye Whitear WSEN  
Philip WhitehouseFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN Serpentine
Iain WhitesideAttackpoint MSEN Carnethy HRC
Ally Whitlock WSEN Striders of Croydon
Rob Whitmarsh MSEN Serpentine RC
Stephen Wilkes M40 Bishops Stortford RC
Amanda Williams W40 Orpington Road Runners
Gareth Williams M40 Ranelagh Harriers
Katie Williams WSEN Serpentine Running Club
Rebecca Williams WSEN Kent AC
Stuart Williams M40 Crystal Palace Tri
Dougie Williamson MU23 St George's Hospital AC
Thomas Wilson M40 Dulwich Runners AC
Jo Wint WSEN Runhead AC
Lisa Wood W40 Wimbledon Windmilers
Darren WoodsInstagram MSEN Striders of Croydon
Nicholas Wright MSEN  
David Yetton M60 Portsmouth Joggers
Sze Kiu Yeung WSEN Runhead AC

330 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest