SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Beast

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 1st March 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club / Team
Paul Ambrose MV40 Dirty Vikings
Clive Anderson MV60 (no club)
Steven Andrews MV40 Barnsley Harriers
Laura Appleby F  
Jeffrey Bailey M Millom Striders
David Baines MV50  
Emma Baker FV40  
Dale Barber MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Tom Baron M -Individual-
Jodie Baxter F (no club)
Shaun Borrill MV50 Long Eaton Running Club
Richard Bowley MV40  
Ian Bowman MV50  
Simon Broughton MV40  
Graeme Brown MV40 Dirty Vikings
Jan Bukszynski M (no club)
Dave Burton MV50 Sleaford Striders AC
Sonya Campbell FV50  
Anne Carter F (no club)
Jason Clack MV40 -Individual-
Chris Cobley MV40  
Michelle Conway FV40  
Andrew Cook MV40 (no club)
Joanne Cook FV40 (no club)
Bill CrowtherFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Barracuda Triathlon Club
John Dainty MV40 Broxtowe Triathlon Club
Stephen Dawson MV50  
Sion EdwardsInstagram M (no club)
Marie Evans F  
Kathryn Fingland F  
Peter Forman MV40 -Individual-
Victoria Francis F -Individual-
Bradley Garner M  
Tracie GarrattFacebookInstagram FV50 Running for Kath
Dominic Gawden-Bone M (no club)
Nick Gawden-Bone M  
Tony Goodman MV50 (no club)
Adam Goymer M (no club)
Lisa Grandcourt FV40  
Lewis Hamill M  
Neil Handley MV50 mudstacle
Dane Harbinson MV50 (no club)
Steve Hardman MV40  
Stuart Harwood MV40  
Dave Haylett MV40 (no club)
Paul Heaps MV40  
Brian Henderson MV40  
Norman Herbert MV50 (no club)
Tom Heywood M  
Shelly Hillier FV50  
Alan Hunter MV40 (no club)
Paul Hutchings MV50 (no club)
Sammie Kelley FV50 Running for Kath
Livy Lane F  
Jaime Martin MV40 (no club)
Colin Mcgurk MV40 -Individual-
Allan McKay M (no club)
Laura McKay FV50  
James McLavy MV40  
James Meehan M (no club)
Julie MoranFacebook FV60 Whole Health Tri Club
Patrick Murdoch M  
Lia Murray Smith F (no club)
Nina Murray Smith FV50 (no club)
Liam Naylor M  
Stuart Neail MV40  
Janina Nycz FV60 (no club)
James Orton MV40  
George Peach M  
Mandy Pearson FV40  
Michelle PittFacebook F (no club)
Michael Pittuck MV50  
Robert PruszakFacebookTwitter MV40 Up & Running Nottingham
Tomasz Pydzinski MV40 (no club)
Damon Reeve MV40 Serpentine RC
Anthony Seveque M -Individual-
Ellie Sherriffs F Bedford Harriers AC
Andy SillmanTwitter MV50  
Chris Silver M (no club)
Felicity Simon F  
Andy Smith M  
Sam Smith M (no club)
Maddie Sutton F  
Chris Swainson M  
Alexander (Sandy) Telfer MV50 Sleaford Striders AC
Jonathan Traynor M  
Stuart Tredgett MV50 Dirty Vikings
James Trodd M Bedford Harriers AC
Matthew Tyler MV40 Sons of Mudarchy
James Wadley M (no club)
Adam Wake MV40 Dirty Vikings
Dan Williams M  
Ellen Williams F Chase Harriers
Joe Wright M -Individual-
Anthony Wynne MV50 Whole Health Tri Club
Cat WynneFacebookTwitterInstagram FV40 Whole Health Tri Club

96 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest