SiEntries Options
Login / Register

SLOW OK Nuts Trophy

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 24th November 2019

Entry List Options
Blue
Name Class Club Start Time
Nicola Adams W40 SLOW 10:03
Colin Addison M55 GO 11:17
Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 11:24
Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 10:47
Steve Bailey M60 SN 12:02
Megan Bett W21 SN 11:34
Sue Bett W50 SN 11:37
Nicholas Betts M55 SAX 10:06
Katie Blackford W21 BADO 10:42
Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 11:44
Jill Blount W55 SO 11:05
Nigel Bush M60 MV 11:59
Ian Byford M60 HH 11:08
Peter Carlill M60 NOR 10:44
Sue Carter W50 SLOW 10:02
Dave Chapman M65 SN 11:15
Peter Chapman M55 SO 10:05
Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 10:50
Katie Clarke W45 SN 11:31
Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 11:57
Joanna Cole W50 SLOW 11:50
Mark Collins M55 DFOK 11:00
Pete Couldery M60 GO 11:39
Edward Cox M60 SO 10:17
Neil Crickmore M55 SO 11:56
John Dalton M55 TVOC 10:26
David Dawson M60 DFOK 11:22
Matt Dellar M45 SN 11:18
Kath Denton W55 GO 10:12
Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 11:46
Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 11:28
David Dorling M45 DFOK 10:53
Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 10:08
Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 11:29
Jason Edwards M50 BAOC 10:33
Simon Errington M55 HH 11:25
Alison Ferneyhough W50 Bearcat Running Club 10:38
Mike Ferneyhough M55 SLOW 10:36
Karen French W50 WIM 11:06
Mike Garvin M45 SLOW 12:00
Michael Goldthorpe M60 SOC 10:20
Ben Gostick M14 HH 10:51
Neil Gostick M55 HH 10:27
Nick Green M55 GO 10:39
Garry Greenstreet M45 SO 11:54
Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 11:32
Andrew Hannaford M60 SO 10:32
Kevin Harding M60 HH 11:42
Chris Harrison M60 NGOC 11:02
Julian Hartwell M60 SOC 11:38
Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 10:24
Tommy Heap M14 SO 10:00
Alan Hickling M55 SAX 11:21
Jeremy Hill M65 TVOC 10:09
David Hodson M55 HH 11:03
Ian Hylton M50 BKO 11:49
Michael James M60 BAOC 11:41
Alun Jones M65 TVOC 11:30
Roman Kotecky M70 OD 11:48
Jane Lambert W55 SO 10:35
Ali Lea W40 BAOC 11:43
Wenwei Liu M21 GO 11:11
Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 11:45
Phil M'Caw M55 HH 11:27
Peter Martin M55 MV 10:54
Keith Masson M55 MV 10:15
David May M70 SLOW 11:35
Olivia May W21   11:36
Steve McKinley M55 SN 11:55
James McMillan M21 SLOW 11:47
Rachel McTurk W21 SOS 10:57
Derick Mercer M55 BKO 10:56
Michael Merritt M60 SO 10:18
Trish Monks W40 BKO 11:51
Ian Moran M60 SOC 10:29
Carys MorganAttackpoint W40 SLOW 10:30
Roger Moulding M70 HH 10:48
Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 10:21
Nick Nourse M55 NWO 11:20
Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 11:12
Jon Paton M55 SN 11:14
Chris Perry M50 DEVON 11:33
Tom Perry M16 DEVON 11:40
Maxime Pesenti M16 DFOK 11:58
Alan Rosen M60 HH 10:14
David Saunders M60 HH 12:01
Antony Schofield M55 MV 10:23
Mike ShiresFacebook M45 TVOC 11:53
Alison Smith W55 TVOC 11:26
Troy Southall M16 SO 11:09
Charles Spence M60 LOK 10:41
Colin Swallow M60 SN 10:45
Mark Taylor M55 IND 10:11
Simon ThravesAttackpoint M55 SO 10:59
Jon Vaughan M40 BKO 11:52
Martin Wiles M55 SN 11:23

96 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest