SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Cornish IMERYS Trail Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 17th May 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Marathon
Name Class Club
Marc Allen M St Austell Athletes Running Club
Nicholas Anderson M  
Paul BatesFacebookTwitterStrava MV50  
Kate BattersbyStrava F St Austell Running Club
Andrew Bickle MV60 Trail running association
Sarah BuddenFacebookInstagram FV40 St Austell Running Club
Ross Buscombe M  
Nick Carey MV40 Bodmin Road Runners
Madeleine Chadwick FV40  
Wendy Chapman FV40 Freedom Racing
Andy ChaseStrava M St Austell Running Club
Chris Cooper-Young MV50  
Sarah Cowburn FV40 Unattached
Jonathan Cresswell M  
Luke DimechTwitterInstagram MV40  
Toby Doyle M  
Adam Dyer M St Austell Running Club
Glynn Edwards M Truro Running Club
Adrian Eeles MV40 Dacorum & Tring AC
Shannon Elding M St Austell Running Club
Jennifer Forbes F TnTBoom
Danny Fox MV40 Truro Running Club
Nicola Gearing F TriLogic
Sam Gilbert M Unattached
Johnathan GrayFacebookPower of 10 MV40 Worcester tri club
Mitch GriffithsFacebookStrava M Unattached
Martine Hill FV40  
Victoria Holt F Launceston Road Runners
Phil Horton M  
Barney Houghton M  
Tamsyn Howes FV40 PB Running Club
Louise Jarrett FV40 TriLogic
Andrew Jay MV40 St Austell Running Club
Beth Key F Truro Running Club
David Knight M  
Danny Konik MV40 Falmouth Road Runners
Wiebke Lammers FV40 Falmouth Road Runners
Gemma LangfordInstagram FV40 Lonely goat rc
Gemma Latham F Newark Striders Running Club
Louise Littlewood FV40 East Cornwall Harriers
Alistair Lockwood MV40  
Shaolin Loke F Edmonton RC
Nigel Lutey M  
Shaun Mellow M  
John Mitchell MV60 Carn Runners
Timothy MockfordStrava M Wild Running
Rebecca Morgan FV40 Truro Running Club
Mark Mortimer MV50  
Julie Oxenham FV40 Bodmin Road Runners
Lydia Poole FV40 Truro Running Club
Gemma Priest F  
Joanne RoddaFacebook FV50  
Kerri Rowe F Bodmin Road Runners
Clive Shute MV40 East Cornwall Harriers
Jakub Solarz M  
Joanna Solarz F  
Lucy Sparrow FV50  
Jane Stedman FV50 100 marathon club
Rachel ThomsonFacebook FV50 Mud Crew
Alan Wherry MV50 St Austell Running Club
Kelly Whitehead F  
Lee WilliamsTwitter MV40 St Austell Athletes Running Club
Rebecca Wise FV40 Launceston Road Runners
Michael Woodman MV50 St Austell Running Club
Rachael Young FV40 East Cornwall Harriers

65 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest