SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Astley Park Festive 4, in aid of Chorley Food Bank

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 29th December 2019

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Gail Bamber F Blackburn Road Runners
David Barnes M Horwich RMI Harriers
Simon Bass M  
George Bell M Blackburn Road Runners
Lisa Best F Chorley Runners
Colin Bleasdale M  
Mark Bond M Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Michelle Borrell F  
Richard Borrell M  
Christian Bradshaw M 3RT
Austin BurrowsFacebook M  
Julie Burrows F Chorley Runners
Nicole Burrows F Chorley Runners
Gregory Callaghan M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
Katharine Challen F Vegan Runners
Anthony Clarke M  
Julie Clarke F  
Nigel Coates M  
Ian Dempsey M  
Jan Elkins F Lion's Running Community
Daniel Farrington M Revolution Running
Isabelle Farron F Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Anne Ferguson F Burnden Road Runners
Rachel Glendening F howfen runners
Karolina Graves F Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
Arthur Green M Red Rose Road Runners
Margaret Green F  
Richard Gregory M Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
Chris Harrison M  
Ursula Harrison F Resolution Runners
Vanessa Harwood F  
Andy Hoole M Bournville Harriers
Allan Howard M Red Rose Road Runners
Nicola Howarth F St Helens Striders
Martin Howie M Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Helen Hulme F Chorley Runners
Alan JollyFacebookStrava M Red Rose Road Runners
Jenny Joynson F Unattached
Andrew Kelly M Tri Preston
Stuart Kilmartin M Team Farron
Debbie Kirkman F Lion's Running Community
Ully Kritzler M Lancaster Morecambe Athletics Club
Paul Lacy M  
Linda Lang F Chorley Runners
Joanne Lydon F  
Ian Mayer M  
Gemma McAuley F Blackburn Road Runners
Debi McMillan F Penny Lane Striders
Claire Meehan F Fylde Coast Running
Zoe Nightingale F  
Christopher Palmer M  
Gillian PlantFacebookStrava F Resolution Runners
Jennifer Reeve F Warrington Running Club
Sandra Rolston F Red Rose Road Runners
Sarah Ryder F  
Nikki Spafford F Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
Jason Spear M Lion's Running Community
Karen Sussams F Revolution Running
Liz Tait F  
Claire Tither F Warrington Running Club
Kathryn Townsend F Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Simon Townsend M Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Chris Turner M  
Lindsay Turner F Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Cliff Utting M Lion's Running Community
Jannette Westwell F Chorley Runners
Geoffrey Wilson M Resolution Runners
Anne-Marie Woodcock F Fylde Coast Running
Danny Woodcock M Blackburn Harriers
Diane Wylie F Burnden Road Runners

70 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest