SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Hardmoors 26.2: Enter Full 2020 Series

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 10th May to Sunday 13th December 2020

Entry List Options
Trail 10k
Name Class Club
Hayley Addison F Quakers Running Club
Michelle Allan FV50 (no club)
Charlie Anderson F (no club)
Paula Andrew FV40 (no club)
Liz Baker FV40 Lonely Goat
Tina Baker FV50 Brixham Harriers
Frances Banister F  
Laura Blake Darcy M  
Geraldine Bouttell FV50 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Kate Brennan FV50 (no club)
Angela Burden FV50 (no club)
Jason ButterfieldFacebookInstagram MV50 Unattached
Michelle Bytheway FV50 Swift-tees
Tracy Chaplin FV50 Barton & District AC
Cheryl Collinson FV50 (no club)
Helen Cox FV40 Ripon Runners
Paula Crane FV50 Trail Running Association
Louise Croall FV50 Lymm Runners
Karen DilworthFacebook FV40 (no club)
Graeme Downs MV40 CLEVELAND TRIATHLON CLUB
Matthew Downs M  
Scott Easby MV40 (no club)
Nicki Edmond FV50 Scarborough Athletic Club
Tory Flash FV40 Scarborough Athletic Club
Emma Foxley F North York Moors AC
Hugh Grime M  
Kim GrovesInstagramStrava F Lonely Goat
Birgit Hanusch FV40 (no club)
Jayne Hathaway FV40  
Sarah Herbert FV40  
Rohan Hill FV40  
Natalie Hodgson FV50 (no club)
Andrew Holtby MV40 -Individual-
Vanessa Honeyman F  
Michael Ibbotson M Methley Striders
Neil Ibbotson MV50 Methley Striders
Andie Johnson FV40 (no club)
Pauline JohnsonStrava FV60 North East Veterans AC
Janet Leake FV60  
Allison Lee FV40  
Nicola Lees FV40 Lonely Goat RC
Jessica Lewis F Ripon Runners
Robert Lewis MV40  
Sam Lynn MV40 York Postal Harriers
Sharon Lynn FV40 York Acorn Running Club
Liz Matthews FV50 York Knavesmire Harriers
Stacey McCarthy F (no club)
Alan McGarrity MV60 North York Moors AC
Michelle MckechnieTwitter F (no club)
Alison MeltonFacebookStrava FV40 (no club)
Adele Milburn F Redcar Running Club
Paul MooreStrava MV50  
Cindy Musgrove FV50 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Mark PalmerFacebook M  
Jason Pattison MV40 North York Moors AC
Lisa Pattison FV40 North York Moors AC
Wendy Pattison FV40 Scarborough AC
Adele Payne FV40 SRDI
Sally Raines FV40 Pickering Running Club
Anna Rowan F  
Izzy Russell FV50  
Catherine Sandiford F  
Brittany Scowcroft F  
Peter Scowcroft M  
Joe Shackleton M (no club)
Alex Smart FV40 Lonely Goat
Richard Smith MV70  
Janet StainsbyFacebook FV50 Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Christine Summers FV50  
Dylan Summers MV40 (no club)
Mark Swinden MV60 Tadcaster Harriers
Jo-Anne Tarn FV40 Darlington H & AC
Kurtis Tarn MV40 (no club)
Gerry Taylor MV50  
Ian Towers MV50  
Lorna Walker F Redcar Running Club
Zoe Walls FV40 Stockton Striders AC
Andy Wilks MV50 Beverley Athletic Club
Martina Williams FV50  
Virginia Young FV60 Stainland Lions Running Club

80 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest