SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Hardmoors 26.2: Enter Full 2020 Series

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 10th May to Sunday 13th December 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Trail Marathon
Name Class Club
Chris Acton MV60 Sweat Equity
Bill Anderson M  
Anthony Baines MV40 (no club)
Rebecca Beard F -Individual-
Geoff Bell MV50 -Individual-
Gregg Boughey MV40  
Stephen Braddock MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Stephen Braithwaite MV40 None
Linda Brewis F Coalfields Triathlon Club
Chris Buckley MV50  
Shaun Butterfield MV40  
Sam Cavanagh M (no club)
Neil CharltonStrava MV40 Otley AC
Lindsey Collins F (no club)
John Croall MV60 Lymm Runners
Brian CutmoreFacebook MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Anna Downes FV60 Loftus & Whitby AC
Jennifer DuncanFacebook FV40 Easingwold Running Club
Sam Dunwell M (no club)
Rebecca Elliott FV40  
Jacqueline Elmer FV40 Kirkstall Harriers
Paul Feeley MV50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Tony George MV50 City of York AC
Anthony Gerundini MV50 EnduroMan / LincolnTri
Marcus Hawthorn MV50 -Individual-
Fiona Headley FV50 Selby Striders
Stephen Headley MV50 Selby Striders
Rachel Hewitt FV40 Trail Running Association
Sean HigginsStrava M East Hull Harriers & AC
Andy Hodgson MV50 (no club)
David Hodgson MV60  
Simon Hogg MV40 -Individual-
Alison Hyde FV50 Pickering Running Club
Lisa Irving FV40 Houghton Harriers & AC
Chris Jackson MV40 Fitmums and Friends
Anna Jebson FV40 -Individual-
Noel JonesInstagramStrava MV50  
Steven Kelliher M York Knavesmire Harriers
Peter Kidd MV60 Wakefield Triathlon Club
Craig KildayFacebookTwitterInstagram MV40 CraigKilday.com
Stephen Kirk MV40 (no club)
Alison Lambley F  
Emma Lavelle-Wood FV40 Horsforth Fellandale Club
James Loftus MV40 Valley Striders AC
Darren LytheFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Duncan Marsh MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Diogo Martins M -Individual-
Cloey MasonFacebookStrava FV40 Barlick Fell Runners
Abigail Morgan F Lonely Goat RC
John Morrill MV40  
Ruth Muir FV40 St Theresa's A.C.
Elizabeth NairnPower of 10 F Selby Striders
Lewis Nichol M (no club)
Chris Norris MV40  
John O'Boyle MV40 North York Moors AC
Philip PadfieldFacebook MV50 Trail Running Association
Hugh Pinder MV50 Louth AC
Kathryn Pinder FV50 Louth AC
Jon Pitchford MV40 York Knavesmire Harriers
John QuinceyTwitter MV50  
Andrew Rogerson MV50  
Nathaniel Roocroft M (no club)
Karen Saward FV40 Swaledale Outdoor Club
Debbie Scott FV50 Selby Striders
Lisa ScottTwitter FV40 (no club)
Sarah Sharp FV40 Stamford Striders
Miyako Shimoji FV40 None
Nick Simmons MV40 North York Moors AC
Paul Sutherns M ChrisFit running club
Sarah Towers FV40  
Debbie Trafford F (no club)
Kev TyermanTwitterStrava MV40 (no club)
Shirley Tyrrell FV60 Pickering Running Club
Gill Varley FV40 -Individual-
George Wade M  
Denise Walker FV50 -Individual-
Tim Waudby MV40 -Individual-
Helen WeatherallFacebook FV40  
Tamara Weatherhead FV50 Otley AC
Paul Wilkin MV40 Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Huw Williams MV50  
Chin Yong M  

82 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest