SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Bodmin Half Marathon 2020

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 16th February 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Philip Adderley MV40 Erme Valley Harriers
Jim Allchin M Kent AC
Marc Allen MV35  
Peter Allen MV60 Newquay Road Runners
Rebecca Allen FV35 Carn Runners
Martin Amy MV35  
Helen Andrews FV45 Bridgend Athletic Club
Tom Andrews MV50 Bridgend Athletic Club
Amy Anstee F  
Tanya Baker-Gill FV50  
Claire Barlow FV45 Bodmin Road Runners
Marty Barnfield MV45 Bodmin Road Runners
Hal Bartlett M  
Jonathan Bateman MV70 Road Runners Club
Antony Boardman MV45 Bodmin Road Runners
Julie Bolitho FV50 Mounts Bay Harriers
Adrian Bolt MV50 Truro Running Club
David Bonar MV55 Hayle Runners
Ed BrandleyFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV40 Almost Athletes
Jeremy BrownStrava MV45 Bude Rats (Run and Tri)
Ross Buscombe M St Austell Running Club
Peter Chapman MV65 Carn Runners
Andy ChaseStrava M St Austell Running Club
Richard Chynoweth MV40 Truro Running Club
Nick Cleaver MV60 Bude Rats (Run and Tri)
Steven Daley MV55 Beckenham Running Club
Jacobus Dekkers MV35  
Clare Dobson FV35  
Nathan Dodds M  
Simon Dowling MV45 Bude Rats (Run and Tri)
Barry Drew MV70 Carn Runners
Peter Drew MV70 Carn Runners
Ervin Dubare MV35 St Austell Running Club
Michelle Dunn F St Austell Running Club
Damian Dunne MV45 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club
Emma Dunne FV40 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club
Kayleigh EarleInstagram F  
Sam Edens FV35  
Alison Engledew FV60 Erme Valley Harriers
David Engledew MV60 Erme Valley Harriers
Des Evans MV70 Newquay Road Runners
Kim Fell F St Austell Running Club
Clive Finnimore MV40 Looe Pioneers Running Club
Theresa Goldstone FV50  
Emma Gordon FV35  
Anna Gough FV45  
Annie Graham-Brown F  
Paul Grayston MV55  
Amy Gregory F Newquay Road Runners
Simon Hampshaw MV45  
Debbie Harrison-Webb FV50 Hayle Runners
Claire HatwellInstagramStrava FV35 Lonely Goat RC
Simon HawkesInstagram MV60 Clevedon AC
Lesly Heather FV50 Mile High
Neil Helson MV45  
Martine Hill FV40  
Sophie HowardStrava F Hayle Runners
Dan Howes MV40 PB Running Club
Stephen Hutchinson MV65 Bude Rats (Run and Tri)
Steve JacksonFacebook MV60 100 Marathon Club
Victoria Jackson FV50  
Andrew James MV35  
Merlin Keating MV45 St Austell Running Club
Richard Keefe MV45 Falmouth RRC
Emma Kent FV40  
Ben Keverne MV35  
Marcin Klimczak MV40  
Wiebke Lammers FV40 Falmouth RRC
Lindsay Lane FV40 Erme Valley Harriers
Richard Lane MV50 Erme Valley Harriers
Gemma LangfordInstagram FV40  
Samuel Ledsham MV45 Kenilworth Runners
Trevor Lee MV55 Truro Running Club
Fran Long FV60 Hayle Runners
Grahame Mace MV45  
Mark Maidwell-Smith MV60 Truro Running Club
Melodie Manners F Hayle Runners
Anne Maskell FV55 Truro Running Club
Emily May F  
Susan McTavish FV40  
Bob Meier MV45  
Shaun Mellow MV35  
David Menhenitt M  
Claire Mensing FV45 Truro Running Club
Jane Moore FV55 St Austell Running Club
Nick Moore MV55  
Sarah Myford FV55 Newquay & Par AC
Sadie Nelson FV40 PB Running Club
Gregg Norton MV35 St Austell Running Club
Julie Oxenham FV45 Bodmin Road Runners
Deborah Pearce FV50 Hayle Runners
Simon Pearce MV35  
Boff Peppiatt FV55  
Dan Perrett MV45 Lonely Goat RC
Daisy Peters F  
Matt Phillips MV55 St Austell Running Club
Stuart PickeringTwitter MV55 Tri Logic Cornwall
Jacqueline Piper FV50 Lonely Goat RC
Lisa Player FV55 NI Civil Service AC
Laura Pool FV35 Truro Running Club
Oliver Pool MV40 Truro Running Club
Paul ReaStrava MV50  
Kate Roberts FV40 St Austell Running Club
Mary Roberts FV45 Launceston Road Runners
Teresa Roberts FV55 Tewkesbury Running Club
Andrew RossFacebookStrava MV55 Bodmin Road Runners
Tim Rowe MV40  
Georgia Rufenacht F  
Dave Salter MV60 Bristol and West AC
Maggie Salter FV55 Bristol and West AC
Amber Sanders F  
Kelly Sargent FV40 Launceston Road Runners
Jon Savage M Hayle Runners
Mike Saville MV45 St Austell Running Club
Amy Sergison FV40  
James Skeplorn MV35 Truro Running Club
Jakub Solarz MV35  
Joanna Solarz FV35  
Georgina SpeakeFacebook FV40 St Austell Running Club
Andy Stallard MV55 Truro Running Club
Robert Standing MV45 Truro Running Club
Mattie StantonInstagram F  
Emma Stephenson F  
MirosÅ‚awa Szutko FV35  
David Taylor MV35  
Ian Trice MV45 East Cornwall Harriers
Soozie Trice FV40 Tavistock AC
Tim Twiggs MV50 Mounts Bay Harriers
Luke Tyler MV40  
Katrina Verran FV40 Bodmin Road Runners
Jamie Wallis MV35 Lonely Goat RC
Andrew Warren MV35 Totton RC
Danny Warrington MV45 PB Running Club
Nick Weaving MV50 Wells City Harriers
Sean Webb MV50 Hayle Runners
Heather Wells FV50  
Becky WheelerFacebook FV50  
Alan Wherry MV55 St Austell Running Club
Robert Willcocks MV60 Falmouth RRC
Claire Williams FV45 Heathfield RRC
Stephen Williams MV35 St Austell Running Club
Rebecca Wise FV40 Launceston Road Runners
Simon Wood MV40  
Susanne Wood FV40 Cornwall AC
Mrs Woollett FV45 Looe Pioneers Running Club
Natalie Wright F  
James Youlden MV40 St Austell Running Club

147 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest