SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Burnsall Trail Half

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Saturday 18th April 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Jane Allen F40+ West Hull Ladies
Robert Ashcroft M50+ Stainland Lions Running Club
Sharon Astley F50+ Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club
James Atkins MOpen (no club)
Paul Atkinson M50+ Ilkley Harriers AC
Michael Barlow MOpen VocaLink Mastercard Running Club
Amanda Berry F50+ Red Rose Road Runners
Chris Birrell MOpen (no club)
Kevin Bloor M40+  
Samantha Booth FOpen Chapel Allerton Runners
Davina Bowling F60+ Red Rose Road Runners
Gail Bradstock F50+  
Peter Bradstock M50+ Didcot Runners
Chris Breedon M40+  
Hannah Breedon FOpen Roundhay Runners
Sarah Cairns F40+ Tadcaster Harriers
Michael Childs M40+ Lonsdale Fell Runners
Sarah Clarke FOpen North Shields Polytechnic Club
Mary Conway F60+ Red Rose Road Runners
Diane Cooper F40+ Northowram Pumas Running Club
David Coulthard M50+  
Tina Coulthard F50+  
Mick Durkin M50+ Sleaford Striders AC
Jill Ezard F50+ Ilkley Harriers AC
Sarah Firth F40+ (no club)
Maxine Fletcher F40+  
Deborah Green FOpen  
Claire Hall FOpen (no club)
Stuart Herrington M50+ Ilkley Harriers AC
Laura Homfray FOpen -Individual-
Barny Hopton M50+ (no club)
Constantin Hulub M40+  
Stephen Hunt M40+ Kingston upon Hull AC
Tamsin Imber F40+ Elvet Striders
Helen Jeffrey FOpen (no club)
Andrew Johnson M40+ West Yorkshire Police Harriers
Rachel Johnson F40+ Kingston upon Hull AC
Carole-Ann Jones F50+ Harrogate Harriers & AC
Sunny Kanda MOpen (no club)
Andy Limbert M50+  
Rebecca Lord F40+  
Andy Mace M40+ Valley Striders AC
Lucy Mallinson FOpen Wharfedale Harriers
Adam Marshall M40+ (no club)
Caroline Marshall F40+ (no club)
Catherine Mchugh F50+ Stainland Lions Running Club
Angie Mckinney F40+ Wharfedale Harriers
Mark McKone M40+ Vegan Runners UK
Adele Morris F50+ Kimberworth Striders
David Nelson M60+  
Paul NormanTwitter M60+ Skipton AC
Louise Obrien F40+ -Individual-
Adele Parker F40+ Selby Striders
Darren Parker M40+ Selby Striders
Cherry Pirie F60+ Orchard Eagles Running Club
Ruth Port F40+ Razzer's Runners
Joe Rees M40+  
Jo Rickerby F40+ Vegan Runners UK
Jo Roberts F50+ Red Rose Road Runners
Jude Roberts M40+ Northowram Pumas Running Club
Elizabeth Rushmer F40+ (no club)
Simone Salgado FOpen Vegan Runners UK
Oliver Schepisi MOpen Craven Energy Triathlon Club
Rebecca SegalInstagramStrava FOpen -Individual-
Lisa Semley F50+ Red Rose Road Runners
James Severn M40+ (no club)
Leah Seyer FOpen -Individual-
Naomi Sharp F40+ Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club
Karen Smith F40+ Red Rose Road Runners
Mark SmithInstagram M50+ -Individual-
Stuart Smith M40+ Red Rose Road Runners
Vanessa Smith F40+ (no club)
Sally Anne Speight F50+ Roberttown Road Runners
Jane Suggitt F40+ Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Joanne Sunderland F40+ Roundhay Runners
Morag Sutton F40+ Northwich Running Club
Ragbir Thethy M50+ Shadwell Runners
Simon Urquhart M40+ -Individual-
Sarah Vojvodic FOpen (no club)
Helen Waite FOpen Airecentre Pacers RC
Rachel Weddle F40+  
Matthew Whattam M40+ Selby Striders
Peter Wigham MOpen (no club)
Robert WilkinsonTwitter M40+ (no club)
Susanna Williams FOpen  
Alexandra Witt F50+ Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club
Pauline Yelland F50+ Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club

87 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest