SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Devil o' the Highlands Footrace

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 8th August 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Willem AangeenbrugFacebook MV40  
Karen AdamsStrava FV40 Ayr Seaforth AC
Nicola Adams-Hendry FV40 Garscube Harriers
Colin Alexander MV40 Central AC
David Alexander MV50 Harmeny AC
Michelle Alexandre F  
Douglas AndersonFacebookTwitter MV50  
John Anderson MV40 Moray Road Runners
Neil Anderson MV40 Carnegie Harriers
Raymond Anderson MV40  
Karen Archer FV40 Arbroath Footers
Jamie Auld Smith M Portobello Running Club
Marlene Bailie FV40  
Grant Bain MV40  
Brian Ball M  
Iain Barclay MV50 Wee County Harriers
Adam Barlow M  
Ewan Barnfather MV40 Strathaven Striders
Scott Barrie MV50  
Chris Barrowman MV40  
Karen BayneFacebookStrava FV40 Falkland Trail Runners
Craig Beattie MV40 Dundee road runners
Lucinda Beresford F Westerlands XC
Greg BeveridgeInstagramStrava MV40  
William BishopFacebookStrava MV50  
Donna Bisset FV40  
Charlotte Black FV40 Shetland AAC
Adele Blaikie F Musselburgh and District AC
Monika Boyd FV40 Dunoon Hill Runners
Lotty Bradford FV40 Totley AC
Paul Broad MV40  
Scott Brown M  
Tim Brown MV50 Haggis hunters
Andrew Bruce M  
David Bryant MV40 BMF Falkirk
Jean Bryson FV50  
Erica Burberry F Haddington Running Club
Ishmael Burdeau MV50 Vegan Runners
Ian Burdett MV50  
Linsey Burnett F Arbroath Footers
Mary Jane BurnettFacebookStrava FV40  
Billy Burns MV50  
David Burns MV60 Dumfries Running Club
Steven BurnsideFacebook MV40 Highland Hill Runners
Stuart Cairns MV50 Perth Road Runners
Colin Calder MV50 Insch Trail Runners
Fiona Calder FV50 Insch Trail Runners
Euan Caldwell M  
Kenneth Caldwell M West End Road Runners
Larry Callary MV50 North West Glasgow Running Network
Alan Campbell MV50  
Amy Campbell FV40 Dunoon Hill Runners
Barry CampbellFacebookTwitter MV40 Perth Road Runners
Martin Campbell MV40  
Ruairidh Campbell MV40 Arbroath Footers
Alex Cantello M  
Gillian Cardno-Strachan FV40 fraserburgh running club
Bethany Carol F University of St Andrews
Iain Carroll MV40 Giffnock North
Barrie CawStrava MV50  
Julien Cazelles MV40  
Derek ChambersFacebook MV40  
Katherine Champion F  
Lew Chee FV50  
Piotr Chmielinski M Garscube Harriers
Simon Clarke MV40  
Richard Cleary MV50 Dundee road runners
Lindsay Cockburn MV40 Harmeny AC
Alan Cole MV50 Carnethy Hill Running Club
Paul CollinsFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Garscube Harriers
Gail Cooper FV40  
Kieran Cooper M University of St Andrews
Richard CooperFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV40 Cambuslang harriers
Stephen Cooper MV40  
Andrew CorriganStrava MV50 Lothian Running Club
Cathryn Cotterill FV50  
Kevin Coutts MV40  
Catherine Cowie F Portobello Running Club
Kathryn Cox F  
Pete Cox M  
Christopher CraigFacebook MV50  
Euan Craig M Kirkintilloch Olympians
Gerry CraigFacebookStrava MV50 VP-Glasgow
Maggie Creber FV50 Carnethy Hill Running Club
Rachel Cumberland F  
Eleanor Cunningham F ATHelite
Lee Curtis MV40 Haddington Running Club
Alison Cutts FV50  
Rhona Das FV40 BMF Glasgow
Angela Davidson FV40  
Lynsey Davidson FV40  
Carolyn Davies FV50 Dumfries Harriers
Christine Davies FV50 Arbroath Footers
Emma Davies-Mcintosh FV40  
Jan DawsonFacebook FV40 Penicuik Harriers
John Dawson MV50  
Nicola Dawson FV40  
Dave Deason MV50  
Alasdair Dewar MV40 Haddington Running Club
Jacoline Dey FV40 Insch Trail Runners
Jennifer Dick FV40 Kirkintilloch Olympians
Paul Dickson MV40 Strathaven Striders
Stephen Dickson MV40  
Carol Diggle FV50  
Paula Dimond FV40 Corstorphine AAC
Brenda DixonFacebook FV50  
Victoria Doherty FV40  
Alan DoigFacebook MV50 Kinross Road Runners
Catherine Dolliver F  
Barry Donaldson MV40  
David Downey MV50 Dunblane Runners
Mags Doyle FV50 Carnegie Harriers
Fiona Drysdale FV40  
Paul Dudchenko MV50 Linlithgow AC
Barry Duddy MV40 Ayr Seaforth AC
David DuncanTwitterInstagramStravaFlickr MV40  
Neil Duncan MV40  
Stephen DunlopInstagramStrava M  
Ken Eccleson MV50  
Alistair ElderInstagramStrava MV40  
Chris Elliott MV50 Arbroath Footers
Colleen ErenFacebookTwitter F  
Elis EvansStrava M Carnethy Hill Running Club
George Fagan MV40 Dunoon Hill Runners
Colin Faichnie MV40  
Grant FeaseyStrava M Nairn Road Runners
Michael Feeney MV40 Vegan Runners
Scott Fergus MV40  
Clark Findlay MV50  
Graham Findlay MV40  
Ross FinnieInstagramStrava M  
Gareth Fleming M  
Ian Fleming MV40  
Andrew FletcherTwitterStrava MV50 Mow Cop Runners
Annette FlorczakFacebookTwitterInstagram FV40  
Eddie Follan MV50  
Chris Foote M Carnegie Harriers
Paul Forder MV50 Hatch Warren Runners
Michael Forster M  
Paul FosterFacebookTwitter MV40 Carnegie Harriers
Tina Fowler FV50 Arbroath Footers
Paul FoxlowFacebookInstagramStrava MV40  
Lorna Fraser FV50 Ayr Seaforth AC
Stuart Fraser M  
Wendy Fraser FV40 BMF Glasgow
Juliane Friedrich F Penicuik Harriers
George Furmage MV40 Wee County Harriers
Andrew Gaches MV40  
Gavin Gall MV50 ATHelite Triathlon Club
Lorna Gall FV40 ATHelite
Andrew GallacherTwitterInstagramStrava MV50  
Karen Gallantry FV50 Thames Valley Triathletes
Brian GalletlyFacebook MV50 Perth Road Runners
Trevor Galloway MV50 Linlithgow AC
David Garmany MV50  
David Gibson MV40  
Ian Gibson MV40  
Steven Gilmour MV50 Fit Ayrshire Dads
Alison Gordon FV40 Giffnock North
Kjetil Gotvassli MV40 Hell Ultraløperklubb
Susan Graham FV50  
Michael Grant M Hunters Bog Trotters
Adam Gray M Penicuik Harriers
Kirsty GrayFacebook FV40 Lothian Running Club
Susan Gray FV50  
Thomas GrayStrava MV40  
Fiona Greig F  
Ruth Griffith FV50  
Peter Grigoleit MV50 Basingstoke and Mid Hants
Tracey Grigoleit FV50 Basingstoke and Mid Hants
Billy GroundwaterFacebookStrava MV50 Orkney Running Club
Paul GunnFacebookTwitter MV50  
Chris Gunstone MV60 Portobello Running Club
Andy Hall MV40 Strathaven Striders
Graeme Hall MV50  
David HamiltonFacebookTwitterInstagram MV50 Team Pyllon
John Hammond M Carnethy Hill Running Club
Malcolm Hammond MV60 PH Racing Club
Peter HarknessStrava MV50 Scottish Prison Service AAC
Katherine Harrison FV40  
Catriona HastieFacebookTwitterInstagram FV40  
Michael Hathaway MV50 The Meedies Running Club
David Hay M  
Gerry Healy MV40  
Sarah Healy F Musselburgh and District AC
Alina Hemkova F  
John Henderson MV40 Fife AC
Vanessa Hendry FV50 Strathaven Striders
Matt HerbertInstagram MV50  
Christopher Hever MV50 Maryhill Harriers
Alan Hewitt MV40 Team Pyllon
Angela Hibberd F  
Gerard Higgins MV50  
Robert Hill MV50 Westerlands XC
Gavin Hinde MV40 Garscube Harriers
Ritchie Hocking M  
Alistair HodgettStrava MV50 IMRA
Jennifer HoggStrava F BMF Glasgow
Douglas Holmes MV40 Glasgow Triathlon Club
Matthew HooperInstagramStrava M Dundee road runners
Michael Hoppe MV40 Haddington Running Club
Louise Hopper FV50 Annan and District Athletic Club
Malcolm Hughes MV60 Linlithgow AC
Lee Hutchison M Portobello Running Club
Mark Hutchison M Team Pyllon
Garry Innes MV40  
George Innes MV50 Garscube Harriers
Nicki Innes FV50 Carnethy Hill Running Club
Caroline Ipsen FV40 Insch Trail Runners
Richard Jarvis MV50 Dallam R C
Simon Johnston MV40 Falkirk Victoria Harriers
Lisa Johnstone F Beacon Runners
Davie Jones MV40 Ayr Seaforth AC
Gregory JonesStrava M West Cheshire AC
Michael Jones M  
Neil Jones MV50 Haddington Running Club
Peter Kadobinskyj MV60 Harmeny AC
Angus Kay MV50 Harmeny AC
Paul Kefford MV40 Montrose Triathlon Club
Martin KellyFacebookInstagram MV40  
Ruth Kelly FV50 Calderglen Harriers
Keith Kemsley MV50  
Kim Kenny F Harmeny AC
Hugh Kerr MV50 Central AC
Jack Kerr M Central AC
Mary Kerr FV50 Central AC
Simon Kershaw-Yates MV40  
David King MV40 Glasgow Triathlon Club
Fraser King MV40  
Gordon King MV40 Runrecover.co.uk
Ewan KirkStravaPower of 10 M York Knavesmire Harriers
Gillian KirkFacebook F Vegan Runners
Fiona Kirkaldy FV60 RTC Warriors
Terry Kirkwood MV40 Portobello Running Club
Emma Laverie FV40 EAC
Hugh Laverty MV60 Clydesdale Harriers
David Lees MV50  
George Lees MV50 Beacon Runners
Margie Leitch FV50  
Nick Leitch MV50  
Zoe Leitch FV40 Haddington Running Club
David LeonardFacebookInstagramStrava M Westerlands XC
Karen Leslie FV40  
Miles Leslie MV50 Haddington Running Club
Brendan LewisTwitterInstagram MV40 Project 3
Ian LightbownStrava MV50  
Lauren Lindsay F  
Stephen Lissaman MV50 Haddington Running Club
Susan Lister FV40 Vegan Runners
Robin Livingstone MV60 Perth Road Runners
Anne Marie LordTwitter FV50 Oldham and Royton Harriers
Chris Lorimer MV40  
David Love MV50  
Sarah Lowry F  
Craig Maccallum MV40  
Callum MacDonald M Helensburgh Amateur Athletics Club
Jacqueline MacDonald FV50  
Laurie MacDonald F Helensburgh Amateur Athletics Club
Martin MacDonald MV50 Haddington Running Club
Billy MacFarlaneFacebook MV40  
Angie MackenzieFacebookStrava FV50 Forfar Road Runners
Lesley Mackenzie FV50  
Mark Mackintosh MV50 Team Bath AC
Fiona Maclean FV40  
Donald MacLean MV40 Strathaven Striders
Rebecca MacLennanTwitterInstagram F  
Jane Macleod FV60 Carnegie Harriers
Euan Macmillan MV40  
Jane Macmillan FV40 Jogging Buddies Paisley
David MacNeilFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Andrew Allan Architecture
Alex Macpherson MV40  
Donald Macrae MV40 Portobello Running Club
Alastair MacSween MV50 Wee County Harriers
Agnieszka Magierecka F Garscube Harriers
Stephen Maloney MV40 Edinburgh Running Club
Dan Maroni M ATHelite
Paddy Marrs MV40 Grangemouth Triathlon Club
Louise Marshall F Dundee road runners
John Martin MV50  
Michael MartinFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 ATHelite
Stuart Martin M RTC Warriors
David Mason MV50 Linlithgow AC
Billy Mathieson MV60 Garscube Harriers
Jo Mattinson FV50  
Susie Maxwell FV40 Penicuik Harriers
Stephen McAvoyStrava MV50 Tadley Runners
Gary McCabe MV50 Strathaven Striders
John McCabe MV50 Troon Tortoises
Seamus McCafferty M  
Catherine Mccavert F  
Iain Mccorquodale MV40  
Ailsa McCorquodale FV40  
Derek Mcdonald MV40 Carnegie Harriers
Alan McDonald MV50 Arbroath Footers
Kirsty McDonald FV40  
Lesley McDonald FV40  
Alan McDowall MV50  
Joanne McDowall FV40 Kilbarchan aac
Graham McElwee MV40  
Sharlene McGilvray FV40 Irvine Running Club
Alan McGowan MV40 PH Racing Club
Gordon McGregorStrava MV40  
Karen McIndewar FV50  
Graham Mcinnes MV50 Haddington Running Club
Alan Mcintosh M Garscube Harriers
Grant McIntosh MV50 Helensburgh Amateur Athletics Club
Margaret McIntosh FV60 Perth Road Runners
David McKay M Garscube Harriers
Lauren McKayInstagram F Carnethy Hill Running Club
Richard McKean MV40 Giffnock North
Kevin McKen MV40 Insch Trail Runners
Tracey McKendrick FV40  
Ryan McKenzie MV40 Highland Hill Runners
Des McKeown MV50  
Steven Mckillop MV50 Cardiac Athletes
Euan McLaughlan M Team Ultra
Jean Mclennan FV60 Dunoon Hill Runners
Grant Mcleod MV40  
Gary McLinton MV40  
Robert McMurray M Park Avenue Hill Runners
Graeme McNay MV40 Bellahouston Road Runners
David Mcneil MV50 Wee County Harriers
Norman McneillTwitterInstagram MV40 Kirkintilloch Olympians
Stuart McNeish MV40 Kirkintilloch Olympians
Steve McOuanFacebookStrava M Meedies Running club
James McphateFacebookInstagramStrava MV40  
Andrew McQueen M  
Elizabeth McQuillan FV50  
Gair McRostieFacebook MV50 Perth Road Runners
Carrie McSweeneyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40  
Sam Mcvicar MV50 Greenock Glenpark Harriers
Jim Mearns MV50 Calderglen Harriers
Alasdair MeldrumFacebookStrava MV40 Ayr Seaforth AC
Barry Messenger MV50  
Jonathan Millar M Carnegie Harriers
Graham MilneFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 Glasgow Triathlon Club
Philip Milne MV40 Forfar Road Runners
Lorna MitchellStrava FV40  
Michael Mitchell MV50 Dundee road runners
David Mooney MV40  
Laura Mooney F  
Robert Morris M  
Angus Morrison MV40 Highland Hill Runners
Kevin Morrison MV40  
Jim Morton MV50 Dundee road runners
Amy Muir F Stonehaven Running Club
Aileen Mulhern F Project 3
Sylvia Mulholland FV50 Ron’s Runners
Allan Munro MV60  
Susan Murchie FV40  
David Murray MV50  
James Myles MV40  
Alison Napier F  
Richard Newall MV60  
Stacey Nicol MV40 Keith and District AAC
Susan Nicol FV40 Lochaber Athletics Club
Lee NixonFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Jamie O'Boyle M  
Avril O'Donnell F Carnegie Harriers
Spencer Ormsby MV60  
Lynsey Parker FV40 Maryhill Harriers
Nicholas Parker MV50 Garscube Harriers
Ann Parry FV50  
Rebecca Parry F Helensburgh Amateur Athletics Club
Donna Pass FV50  
Isobelle Paterson F  
Karen PatersonFacebookTwitterInstagram FV40  
Moira Paterson FV40 Kirkintilloch Olympians
Stuart PatersonInstagramStrava M Carnegie Harriers
Derek PatonTwitterStrava MV50 Carnethy Hill Running Club
Robert Pattinson MV50  
Iain Paul MV50  
Lynne Pearson FV50  
Jagoda PenkalaFacebookInstagram F Arbroath Footers
Tawera Phillips FV40 Carnethy Hill Running Club
Virginie Pollet FV40  
Marc Pollock M Kirkintilloch Olympians
Douglas Porteous MV40 Harmeny AC
Ed Prince M  
Louise ProvanInstagram FV40 Fife AC
Jacky Radakovits FV50 Portobello Running Club
Joe Rainger MV40 Musselburgh and District AC
Sasha Ratcliffe FV40  
Audrey Reddington FV40 Portobello Running Club
Billy Reid MV50 Strathaven Striders
Craig Reid M  
John Reid MV40  
Graham Rena MV40 Dundee road runners
Samantha Rendall FV40 Deeside Runners
Georgina Richardson FV40  
Imogen RickellInstagram FV50  
Mike RobertsStrava M Wee County Harriers
Alan Robertson MV60 Lothian Running Club
Duncan Robertson MV40 Garscube Harriers
Karen RobertsonFacebook FV50 Kilmarnock harriers
Kenneth Robertson M  
Andrew Robson MV60  
Emma Robson F  
Susan Rodger FV40  
Calum Ross MV50 Falkirk Victoria Harriers
David Rowan MV50  
Ricky Saez MV40 Giffnock North
Douglas Samson M Motherwell AC
Donald SandemanFacebook MV60 Harmeny AC
Steven Sandilands MV40  
Adam Scherer M  
Andy Scott MV40 Haddington Running Club
Devon ScottStrava F  
Stuart Scott MV40 Army Triathlon Association
David SearilFacebookInstagramStrava MV60 Calderglen Harriers
Scott Sell MV40 Stonehaven Running Club
Derek Selmes MV40 Dunbar RC
Millar Shaw MV50  
David SimpsonFacebookInstagramStrava MV50  
Michelle Sinclair FV40  
Angela Small FV40 Anster Haddies
Christopher SmithStravaPower of 10 MV50 Giffnock North
Fraser Smith MV40  
Garry Smith M Bellahouston Road Runners
Iain Smith MV40 Haddington Running Club
Issy Smith FV50 Lomond Hill Runners
Jennifer Smith FV50 Carnegie Harriers
Katy SmithFacebook FV50 Bellahouston Harriers
Kevin SmithFacebook MV50 Lomond Hill Runners
Morag Smith FV40  
Sarah Smith FV40 Giffnock North
Viki Smith FV40 Greenock Glenpark Harriers
John Sneddon MV50 Hunters Bog Trotters
Alan Snell MV40  
Karen SpenceFacebook FV50 Falkland Trail Runners
Kevin Stephen MV40 Garioch Road Runners
Alistair StewartInstagram M  
Andrew Stewart MV40  
Brian Stewart MV40 Dundee road runners
Gary Stewart M Clapham Pioneers
Susan Stewart F  
John Strachan M  
Michael Strachan MV40 fraserburgh running clu
Allan StratfordInstagramStrava MV40  
Nina SutherlandTwitter FV40  
Alan Swadel MV40 Moray Road Runners
Matthew Sweeney MV40  
Craig Taylor MV40 Portobello Running Club
Sharon TaylorFacebookStrava FV50 Westerlands XC
William Taylor M  
Neil Thom MV40 Newmachar Running Group
Cheryl Thomas F Greenock Glenpark Harriers
John ThompsonFacebook MV40  
Steven Timoney MV40 Perth Road Runners
Christopher Tortolano M  
Mary Towns FV40 Arbroath Footers
Ian Travers MV40  
Judith Turner FV40 Falkland Trail Runners
Stuart Twaddle MV50  
Nicola Urquhart FV40 Giffnock North
Michael Waddington MV40 Stewarton Ultra Runners
Angela Walker FV50 Insch Trail Runners
Vhairi Walker FV40  
Keith WallStrava MV40 Garscube Harriers
Allan Wallace M Garscube Harriers
Hannah Walsh F Harmeny AC
John Walsh MV50  
Justin Walsh MV40  
James Ward MV40 Forres Harriers
Richard Ward MV50 Perth Road Runners
Dawn Watson FV40 RunRecover
Lesley Watson F  
Fiona Watt FV40 Five Star Active Auchterarder
Dee Watters F Stonehaven Running Club
Steven WattersFacebookInstagramStravaLinkedIn M Stonehaven Running Club
Janice Webster FV40  
Anne WeirFacebookInstagram FV40 Lauder Limpers
John WellsFacebook MV40 Kirkintilloch Olympians
Colin WestFacebook MV40  
Ian Wetherill MV40  
Deborah Whyte FV40  
Melissa WilliamsInstagram F Westerlands XC
Pamela Williams FV50  
Kathryn Williamson FV50  
Marie Williamson FV40 Glossopdale harriers
David Wilson MV40  
Paul WilsonStrava MV50 Skegness & District Running Club
Scott Wilson MV40 Giffnock North
Scott Wilson MV40 RBR
Susan Wilson FV40 Andrew Allan Arcitect
Windy Wilson MV50 Five Star Active
Chris Wood M Dumfries Harriers
Gary Wood M Arbroath Footers
Nicky Wood F Dumfries Harriers
Megan Wright FV40 Hunters Bog Trotters
Greg Young M  
John Young MV50  
Michelle Young FV40  
Paul Young MV50 Lothian Running Club
Karl ZaczekFacebook MV50 Carnegie Harriers

495 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest