SiEntries Options
Login / Register

ALDI Ashby 20

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 15th March 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Class Club
1 Dave Allery MV50 Ivanhoe Runners
2 Ian Kirk MV50 Ivanhoe Runners
3 Ruth Ford FV40 Washlands Women Runners
4 Carl Savage M Badgers
5 Andy Parkes M  
6 Huw Davies MV40 GoodGym Race Team
7 Dean OldfieldStrava MV40 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 Dean Lucas MV40 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
9 Ashley Wootton M South Derbyshire Road Runners
10 Martin HulbertTwitter MV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
11 Joanne Stafford FV40  
12 Richard Shearing M Bournville Harriers
13 Nick Harrison MV40 Notfast RC
14 Bernard Blundell MV50 (no club)
15 Jenna DaviesFacebookInstagramStrava F Badgers
16 Amy Green F  
17 Abigail Arnott FV40 Stilton Striders
18 Mat Smith MV40  
19 David Bentley MV50 Derwent Runners (Derby)
20 Philip Ismail M Barrow Runners
21 Gemma Hind F Clowne Road Runners Club
22 Philippa Clarke F Newark Striders Running Club
23 Kelly Harriman FV40 Ilkeston Running Club
24 Paul Hogg MV50  
25 Lisa Birch FV40 (no club)
26 Susan O'Dea FV40  
27 Christopher Foxall MV40 Massey Ferguson RC
29 Emily Jackson FV40  
30 Helen JohnsonFacebook FV40 Poplar Running Club
31 Daniel Ryan M Poplar Running Club
32 Martin Renfrey MV40 Squirrels
33 Sian Hamilton FV50 Washlands Women Runners
34 Leanne Rickett F Skegness & District Running Club
35 Sarah Lauder FV40 Lliswerry Runners
36 Anthea Moisey FV40 Newark Striders Running Club
37 James Burton M Wigston Phoenix RC
38 Simon Hammonds MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
39 Lindsay Walker FV40 Long Eaton Running Club
40 Tony AllenStrava MV50  
41 Alex Porter M Poplar Running Club
42 Mark Repton M Badgers
43 Michelle Bates FV40  
44 Rebecca Yates FV40 Mickleover Running Club
45 Susan Statham FV40 (no club)
46 Ian Statham MV40  
47 Michelle Hill FV40  
48 David Leese MV40 (no club)
49 Karen Illsley FV50 Newark Striders Running Club
50 Jenna Townend F Poplar Running Club
51 Rebecca Forrester FV40 Stilton Striders
52 Anne Hurrell FV40 Spa Striders
53 Elliot Woolley M Hermitage Harriers
54 Alex Shepherd MV40 Steel City Striders RC
55 Matthew HenningFacebook MV40 Shelton Striders
56 Kate Thorneloe FV40 Worksop Harriers
57 Rachael Shelton F Badgers
58 Justin Mullis MV40 Nuneaton Harriers
59 Adam Shepherd MV40  
60 Joanne Chalmers FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
61 Sarah Conway F Birchfield Harriers
62 Wendy Sharratt FV40 Team Derby Runner
63 Derek GordonFacebookStrava MV40 Hinckley Running Club
64 Donna MchughStrava FV40 Beaumont RC
65 Vicky BloxhamTwitterInstagram F  
66 David Lithgow MV40 Spa Striders
67 Joon Wee Ho M Holme Pierrepont RC
68 William Lewis MV40  
69 Naomi Daubrah-Scott F  
70 Kulvinder Kang FV40 SE Fitness
71 Charlotte Eldergill FV40 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
72 Melanie Hill FV40 Nuneaton Harriers
73 Gavin Helmore M Poplar Running Club
74 Jo Ingram F Ripley Running Club
75 Abigail Halcarz F Ivanhoe Runners
76 Lyndsay Jordan FV40  
77 Thomas Ball MV40 (no club)
78 Martin Bullivant MV40  
80 Rachel Fearn F Long Eaton Running Club
81 Kate Knight FV40  
82 Danielle Wright F Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
83 Allison Marshall FV40 (no club)
84 Huw Wiseman MV40  
85 Jon Fox M Holme Pierrepont RC
86 Matthew Butlin MV40  
87 Simon LitchfieldFacebookTwitter MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
88 Jonathan Hacking MV40  
89 Steven GreenTwitter M Sunday Club Runners
90 Sara Thompson F North Derbyshire RC
91 Cheryl Bayliss F Wigston Phoenix RC
92 Mike Sosin MV40  
93 Marie MossStrava FV40 Poplar Running Club
94 Andrew NobleFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV50 Hermitage Harriers
95 Jason Tomkins M Huncote Harriers
96 Ross Jackson M Stilton Striders
97 Sarah Rhodes FV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
98 Ian Benskin MV40 Shepshed Running Club
99 Ben Chatwin M  
100 Julie Warner FV50  
101 Lucy Redhead F  
102 Amy Everett F  
103 Nicola Stevenson F Poplar Running Club
104 Lucy Pears F Smalley Road Runners
105 Tom Worn M Barrow Runners
106 Laura Ashwood F  
107 Ros Johnson FV60 Derwent Runners (Derby)
108 Nathan FellowsTwitter M UKRunChat Running Club
109 Rachel Dobson FV40 Wymeswold RC
110 Ella Pearce F Huncote Harriers
111 Laura Jarmulewski F  
112 Andrew Saunders MV40 Mickleover Running Club
113 Hannah Doran F Hinckley Running Club
114 Simon Richards MV40 Squirrels
115 Matt Leydon M Spa Striders
116 Charlotte Jones FV40 Worksop Harriers
117 Sally Henderson FV40 Hinckley Running Club
118 Emma Clayton FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
119 Rachael Robinson F Lonely Goat RC
120 Dan GiblettFacebookStrava MV40 Stilton Striders
121 Jim Aram MV40 Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
122 Ben Price MV40  
123 Lucy Stephen FV40 Bingham Tri Club
124 Benjamin FoxFacebookInstagram M Vegan Runners UK
125 Fiona Edwards F Spa Striders
126 Paul Rudge MV40  
127 Clare Westcott FV40  
128 Fiona Elliott FV50  
129 Clare Stapleford F  
130 Ian Archer MV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
131 Louisa Taylor FV40 Poplar Running Club
132 Chris ElsegoodStrava M South Derbyshire Road Runners
133 Jeff Smith MV50  
134 Michael Botham M  
135 Mark Warner MV40  
136 Joanne Johnson FV40 West End Runners
137 James BroomheadStrava MV40 Steel City Striders RC
138 Max Mladenovic MV50 Knowle & Dorridge RC
139 Damian Davies MV40 Newark AC
140 Janet Davies FV50 Notfast RC
141 Amanda Murray FV40 Notts Women Runners
142 Jody PotterInstagramStrava FV40 (no club)
143 Claire MacdiarmidFacebookTwitterInstagram F Fordy Runs
144 Elliott Olsen MV50  
145 Martha Cummings FV50 Wolverhampton & Bilston
146 Kevin Brooks M Poplar Running Club
147 Emma Lever FV40 Poplar Running Club
148 Zoe Heath FV40 Shepshed Running Club
149 Emma Evans F Wilne Runners
150 David White M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
151 Wendy Roper-KnightTwitter FV40 Washlands Women Runners
152 Mandy Morris FV50 Ivanhoe Runners
153 Mark Orourke M Aldridge RC
154 Donna Lancaster F Peel Road Runners
155 Simon Ellison MV40 (no club)
156 Kelly HansonInstagram F Hatton Darts
157 Duncan Gedge MV50 Long Eaton Running Club
158 Zoe Brown FV40 Nuneaton Harriers
159 Andrew Casson MV60  
160 Mark Godden MV60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
161 Kerry Crewe FV40  
162 Jane Harrod FV40 Kingstone Runners Barnsley
163 Hemant Patel M Shabbarunners
164 Kathryn Evans FV40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
165 Jessica Shanks FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
166 Mark Churton MV50 Stone Master Marathoners
167 Greg Bayliss M Ripley Running Club
168 Steve WhiteFacebookTwitterLinkedIn MV40 Newark Striders Running Club
169 Amy Petterson F Poplar Running Club
170 Sharon JacksonInstagram FV40 Badgers
171 Lizette Hummel FV40 Daventry Road Runners
172 Clare May F Desford Striders
173 Esther Parkinson F Poplar Running Club
174 Darren Sheppard MV50 Shelton Striders
176 Edward Nixon MV40 Hinckley Running Club
177 Carolyn Ife FV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
178 Bryan Shipley MV40 Beaumont RC
179 Lucy Smith F Doncaster Triathlon Club
180 Jack Danes MV40  
181 Darren Mckay MV40 Black Pear Joggers
182 Gemma Pegg F Birstall RC
183 Sarah Orchard FV40 Wigston phoenix
184 Adrian Leigh MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
185 Carolyn Wilkinson FV50 Spa Striders
186 Charlotte May Sinclair F Hinckley Running Club
187 Joanne Williams FV40 Hinckley Running Club
188 Alistair McDonnell M Rugby & Northampton AC
189 Sarah Sharp FV40 Stamford Striders
190 Katherine Linney F Kenilworth Runners
191 Angela StevensFacebookStrava FV40  
192 George Stevens MV40  
193 David Bagwell M Kings Heath RC - The Lions
194 Odette Foxall FV40 Hinckley Running Club
195 Derek Marshall MV40 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
196 Stephen Buck M Human Energy AC
197 Lisa Ellis FV40 Beaumont RC
198 Craig Wilson MV40  
199 Helen Pike FV40 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
200 Graeme Morgan M 100 Marathon Club
201 Christine Wood FV40  
202 Wayne Repton M Badgers
203 Patricia Holland FV40 Hinckley Running Club
204 Duncan Foxon MV40 MVH Tri Club
205 Christopher Bird MV50 (no club)
206 Emma Harlin FV40  
207 Lucy Tapper HoweInstagramStrava FV40 Kidlington Running Club
208 Robin Aston M Northbrook Athletic Club
209 Shannon Hurdman F South Derbyshire Road Runners
210 Tony De Marco MV40 Lonely Goat RC
211 Harneen DhillonInstagramStrava F Notts Women Runners
212 Stephen Walker MV40 Huncote Harriers
213 Richard Tonge MV60 Aycliffe Running Club
214 Kayley BrownInstagram F  
215 Dean Riggall MV40 Grantham Running Club
216 Alex HallTwitter FV40 Shelton Striders
217 Philip Swirles MV40 Steel City Striders RC
218 Gareth Wilkins MV50 Beaumont RC
219 Nick Cook MV40 Race Hub
220 Andrea Kelly FV40 Notts Women Runners
221 Vickie Bracken F  
222 Jill Jelley FV40 Daventry Road Runners
223 Alison Duggan FV40 Washlands Women Runners
224 Dan Glover MV40 (no club)
225 Helen Mercer FV50 Huncote Harriers
226 Louise Egan FV40 RBR Club
227 Carolyn Hay FV40 Redhill Road Runners
228 Carl Woodhouse MV40  
229 Stephen Ingham MV60 Poplar Running Club
230 Colin Parke MV40  
231 Chris Cotton MV40 Heanor Running Club
232 Amanda Knight F Hinckley Running Club
233 Anna Casey F South Derbyshire Road Runners
234 Sarah Beattie FV40 Bramhall Runners
235 Kirstie Dodsley FV40 Kimberley & District Striders
236 Alice Carter F  
237 Heather Green FV50 Newark Striders Running Club
238 Amanda Ellis FV40 Wrekin Road Runners
239 Anthony Horstead M Steel City Striders RC
240 Philip Elliott M Poplar Running Club
241 Anna Bennett FV40  
242 James Adams M  
243 Rebecca Holmes F Poplar Running Club
244 Sam Jolly M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
245 Lauren EwingtonInstagram F Hinckley Running Club
246 Haden Smith M Nuneaton Harriers
247 Lisa Marshall F Holme Pierrepont RC
248 Malcolm Ward MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club
249 Chris RatcliffeTwitter MV40 Lonely Goat RC
250 Nicky Millard FV40 Warley Woods Pacers
251 Chris Page M  
252 Elizabeth Orton FV40 Wymeswold RC
253 Hilary Cox FV50 Stamford Striders
254 Stuart Hill MV50 Stamford Striders
255 Michele Lattimore FV40 Wreake Runners
256 Chris Pattison MV50 Derbyshire Dynamos
257 Kate Johnston FV50 Shelton Striders
258 Karl Savill MV40  
259 Paul Graham MV40 Squirrels
260 Pete Rees MV50 Sinfin Running Club
261 Nicola Taylor FV40 Stilton Striders
262 Marie Wilford FV40 Huncote Harriers
263 Andy Wilford MV50 Huncote Harriers
264 Sanjay Chamund M Hinckley Running Club
265 Jamie Harriman MV40 (no club)
266 Anna Mulligan-Freeman FV40 Long Eaton Running Club
267 Richard Naylor MV40 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
268 Nicola Clews F Desford Striders
269 Jonathan High MV40 SE Fitness
270 Emma Nicholson F Steel City Striders RC
271 Wayne Gobey MV40  
272 Martin Randall M  
273 Julia Gilbride FV40 Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
274 Brian HatwellTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10LinkedIn MV40 Long Eaton Running Club
275 Gail Hill FV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
276 Andy Stelfox MV40  
277 David Cross M Newark Striders Running Club
278 Johnathan Ritchie M (no club)
279 Athenais Hill F South Derbyshire Road Runners
280 Mary Swindles FV60 Newark Striders Running Club
281 Lisa Bentley-Whittaker F Desford Striders
282 Jenny Laing F South Derbyshire Road Runners
283 Sarah Crossland FV40 Smiley Paces
284 Bill Gutheridge M Badgers
285 Susannah Ashton FV40  
286 Matt Taylor M  
287 Lee-Anne Manley FV40 Worksop Harriers
288 David Rollings MV40  
289 Michelle Fox FV40 Stone Master Marathoners
290 Emma Spencer F (no club)
291 Lee James Renshaw M  
292 Katie Dennis F South Derbyshire Road Runners
293 Benjamin Toule MV40 UKRunChat Running Club
294 Daniel Bagley M Holme Pierrepont RC
295 Sara Carter FV40 Newark Striders Running Club
296 Andrew LockFacebook MV40 Steel City Striders RC
297 William PitherStravaPower of 10 MV40 Nuneaton Harriers
298 Sara McAdam FV40 West End Runners
299 Anthony Smith MV40  
300 Paul Cohen MV40 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
301 Jon Norwell M Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
302 Paul Glover MV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
303 Vicky Mawji FV40  
304 Jo Dawson FV40  
305 Josh Green M  
306 Kelly Smart F (no club)
307 Heidi Josephs FV40 Lonely Goat RC
308 Gary Window MV40 Fulham Running Club
309 Andrew Unitt MV60 Barrow Runners
310 Andrew Blurton MV40  
311 Amy Johnson F  
312 Nicola Dutton FV40 Hinckley Running Club
313 Fiona Bradley FV40 Stone Master Marathoners
314 Leonard SymeonidesFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Huncote Harriers
315 Jason Douglas MV40 Massey Ferguson RC
316 Phyll Douglas FV60 Massey Ferguson RC
317 Sharon Collis FV50 North Derbyshire RC
318 Emma Brewin F Portsmouth Joggers
319 Lorraine Norton FV40 Desford Striders
320 Carl Pattison MV40 UKRunChat Running Club
321 James Ede M (no club)
322 Kevin Gilbert M Smalley Road Runners
323 Sarah ThiInstagram F Hinckley Running Club
324 Hannah Merry F  
325 Tracey Glover FV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
326 Gary Jephcott M  
327 Carrie Chan F Long Eaton Running Club
328 Laura Wilkinson F  
329 Neil Byford MV40 Beeston AC
330 Joanne Greenfield FV40 Notts Women Runners
331 Sarah Lawrence FV40 Stilton Striders
332 Matt Blunt M  
333 Jenny RomeoInstagram F Derby Triathlon Club
334 Liz Phillips FV50 Shelton Striders
335 Mark Larratt MV40 Huncote Harriers
336 Chloe Kirby F  
337 David Price MV40 Lonely Goat RC
338 Claire Davies FV40 1485 Triathlon Club
339 Rich Wells M Holme Pierrepont RC
340 Michael McHardy M Redhill Road Runners
341 Caroline Warrington FV40 Bromsgrove and Redditch
342 Jillie HealeyInstagramStrava F  
343 Paul Mcshea M  
344 Pip Mattock FV40 Poplar Running Club
345 Sarah Johnson F  
346 Jonathan StrongTwitterStravaPower of 10 M Hinckley Running Club
347 Ross ClarkeTwitter M South Derbyshire Road Runners
348 Danielle Randall F Eye Community Runners
349 Susan Cox FV50 Spa Striders
350 Timothy Rees MV40 Chase Harriers
351 Alice Thackray F Charnwood A C
352 Annie Cox F Stratford Upon Avon AC
353 Paul SilvermanInstagramStrava MV40 Team Derby Runner
354 Sam Thurlow FV40  
355 Richard Clarke M Kenilworth Runners
356 Kathryn Dobson F Vegan Runners UK
357 Carl Hughes MV40 Heanor Running Club
358 Toni HirstInstagram F (no club)
359 Judith Matthews FV50 Peel Road Runners
360 Tom Jordan M Newark Striders Running Club
361 Laura Heitmann F  
362 Emma Hayes F Poplar Running Club
363 Helen Baum FV40  
364 Matthew Sturgess MV40 Barrow Runners
365 Tony Cheema MV40 Wolverhampton & Bilston
366 Nick Barker M Poplar Running Club
367 Richard Nash MV40 Hatton Darts
368 Rachel Hibberd FV40 Lonely Goat RC
369 Kerry Clover FV40 Badgers
370 Adrian Ennis MV40 (no club)
371 Laura Bentley F Poplar Running Club
372 Sarah BramleyFacebook FV50  
373 Jo Lord FV40  
374 Gary Taylor MV40  
375 Stuart JohnsonTwitter M  
376 Samantha Hayward FV40 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
377 Claire Millward FV40 Ashbourne
378 Grant Huddleston M (no club)
379 Gary Downing M Coalville Triathlon Club
380 Richard Miller MV50 Charnwood A C
381 Alan McDougall MV40 Massey Ferguson RC
382 John Unwin M Poplar Running Club
383 Matt Bailey MV40 Shelton Striders
384 Darren Dodsley MV40 Kimberley & District Striders
385 Helen Pearce FV40 Beaumont RC
386 Benjamin Metcalfe MV40 (no club)
387 Keith HudsonTwitterStrava M Ilkeston Running Club
388 Katrina Wightman FV40 Huncote Harriers
389 Matthew Spearman M Kettering Town Harriers
390 Kathryn Wood F  
391 James Abrams MV50 Sphinx AC
392 Philippa Abrams FV40 Stratford Upon Avon AC
393 Naomi Leonard F Coventry Triathletes
394 Nicola Daly F Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
395 James Moreland M  
396 Sally Cook F  
397 Sue Bosley FV50 West End Runners
398 Andrew Rollins M Massey Ferguson RC
399 Vaughan LuckFacebook MV40  
400 Rebecca Lillywhite FV40  
401 Steve Wright MV50 Redway Runners
402 Mubarak Sheikh M  
403 Homayra Sheikh F  
404 Scott Linnett M  
405 John Eales MV50 Northampton Road Runners
406 Stuart Wells MV40 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
407 Neil Sutton M (no club)
408 Chris Bishop MV40  
409 Philippa Pickering FV40 Squirrels
410 Jake Harrison M Wreake & Soar Valley
411 Jackie Brooke FV50  
412 John Cotton M (no club)
413 Alastair Bennett MV40 Mickleover Running Club
414 Claire Mosson FV40 Team Derby Runner
415 Helen Crossley FV40 Worksop Harriers
416 Andy Morgan MV50 (no club)
417 Robert Pattison M  
418 Robert Read MV40 Lonely Goat RC
419 Sarah Vine FV40 Badgers
420 Matt Buller M Mickleover Running Club
421 Heidi Webb FV40  
422 Rachel Trivett FV40 Huncote Harriers
423 Duncan Smith MV50 Huncote Harriers
424 Sarah Wilson F Notts Women Runners
425 James Browell M (no club)
426 Sara Cartwright F  
427 Diane Kirby FV50 UKRunChat Running Club
428 Nick Connor MV40 Mickleover Running Club
429 Averil Caton FV50 Badgers
430 Jennifer Sawyer F  
431 Chelsea Read F Desford Striders
432 Lenny Hulme M  
433 Sam Bassett M South Derbyshire Road Runners
434 Rachael Hall FV40 Hinckley Running Club
435 Matthew Kinsella M  
436 Jamie Golding M  
437 Shona Macdonald F  
438 Steven Wilson MV50 Badgers
439 Andrew CarmichaelInstagramStrava MV50 Wreake Runners
440 Darren Parker-Mead MV50  
441 Purminder Samaria M  
442 Sarah BrownFacebook F (no club)
443 Nathan Addlesee M Lincoln & District Runners
444 Caroline Frith F  
445 Paul Bloxham M  
446 Jemma Kyte F  
447 Jennifer Greaves FV40  
448 Connor Wilkinson MV40  
449 Jayne Lynas FV40 Heanor Running Club
450 Mark Newman MV40  
451 Adam Simpson M Team Derby Runner
452 Scott Evans MV40  
453 Bill Hutcheson MV50 (no club)
454 Richard Handley M Lawley Running Club
455 Jamie WardFacebookInstagram MV40  
456 Anthony Ison M Stilton Striders
457 Rachael Green FV40  
458 Samuel Bradbeer MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
459 Vicki Lowe FV50 Stilton Striders
460 Glen Harrington M  
461 Kate Sergent FV60 Stratford Upon Avon AC
462 Tom Allen M Notfast RC
463 Karen Page FV40  
464 Ashley Goodman M Peel Road Runners
465 Amy Cunningham F Huncote Harriers
466 Elizabeth Perkins FV50 Squirrels
467 Debra Andrews FV50 Redway Runners
468 Sion Bostock FV40 Notts Women Runners
469 Amanda Strickson FV50 Notts Women Runners
470 Claire HancoxFacebook FV40 Dudley Kingswinford RC
471 Melissa Venables FV40 Spa Striders
472 Paul Fernandez MV40 Abingdon AC
473 Catherine CharltonInstagramStravaPower of 10 FV40 Notts AC
474 Paul McMorran MV40 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
475 David Green M South Derbyshire Road Runners
476 Gillian Brightwell FV60 Wellingborough & District AC
477 Colin Lewis MV60 Erewash Valley RC
478 Connor Smith M Hinckley Running Club
479 Liz Rodgers F Hermitage Harriers
480 Sam Webster MV40  
481 Judy Parkes FV50 Badgers
483 David Grimes MV40 Hinckley Running Club
484 Chris Proud M  
485 Tim Windram M Vegan Runners UK
486 Martin Copeland MV50 Rebel Runners Nottingham
487 Roy Young MV60 Eye Community Runners
488 Angela Copeland FV40 Rebel Runners Nottingham
489 David Dugmore MV50 Badgers
490 Gemma Reeve F Hermitage Harriers
491 Charlotte McNerney F Kenilworth Runners
492 Adrian WilliamsonStrava MV40 VicTri
493 William Lewis M  
494 Hannah Bazley FV40  
495 Victoria Berrington F Shepshed Running Club
496 Sam Blackshaw M Rugby & Northampton AC
497 Greeba Heard FV50 Stilton Striders
498 Pete Forster M Long Eaton Running Club
499 Tim Rhodes MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
500 Tania Baker FV40 Notts Women Runners
501 Richard Baker MV40  
502 Harvey ScrivenInstagram MV40 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
503 Chris Richards MV50 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
504 Simon Hemmings MV50  
505 Hollie Bancroft F SE Fitness
506 John Pegg MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
507 Phil Herd MV40 Beeston AC
508 Paul Hammerton MV40 Redhill Road Runners
509 Mark Gray MV50 Derwent Runners (Derby)
510 Claire Meadows F  
511 Kath Spencer FV50 Barrow Runners
512 Christine Spencer FV50 Barrow Runners
513 Ruth Mann FV40 (no club)
514 Mark Hulands MV50 Rolls Royce Harriers
515 Victoria Brooks FV40 Lincoln Tri
516 Zoe Mitchell FV40 Barnsley Athletic Club
517 Lee Mitchell MV40 Barnsley Athletic Club
518 Ross BallingerInstagram M South Derbyshire Road Runners
519 Guy Taylor MV40 Poplar Running Club
520 Kat Wisniewski FV40 (no club)
521 Katie Watson FV40  
522 Richard van Rennes MV40  
523 Jenny Perry F Poplar Running Club
524 Andrew Ball M Poplar Running Club
525 Donna Gorse FV40 (no club)
526 Helen Smith FV40 Steel City Striders RC
527 Amy Blunt F  
528 Annette GolawskaFacebookTwitter FV40 Rugby Triathlon Club
529 Alex Brown MV40  
530 Elizabeth Aspden-Mansfield FV40 Hinckley Running Club
531 Andy Albutt M  
532 Kerry Anderson FV40 Clowne Road Runners Club
533 Mark Richards MV40  
534 Mark Taylor MV40 Ripley Running Club
535 Valeria ZonatoInstagramStrava F West End Runners
536 Jules Oliver FV40 West End Runners
537 John Sherry MV50 Kenilworth Runners
538 Peter Grundy M Derwent Runners (Derby)
539 Susan Karmazyn FV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
540 Kimberley Tinsley F Ashbourne Running Club
541 Helen White F  
542 Matthew Irons MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
543 Christine Morris FV60  
544 Gavin Shilham MV40  
545 Julian Matthews MV40 Lonely Goat RC
546 Louise Johnson F (no club)
547 Rachel Temple-Fry F Daventry Road Runners
548 Neil Gregory MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
549 Pete Meeks M (no club)
550 Laura BrookhouseTwitterPinterest F Squirrels
551 Deborah DinneenInstagram F Smalley Road Runners
552 Jane Cummings FV50 Spa Striders
553 Samantha Hynes FV50 (no club)
554 Richard Brown MV40 Belper Harriers
555 Lucy Shapland F Lonely Goat RC
556 Kerry Zyngiel FV40 Ashbourne Running Club
557 Stuart Withers FV40 Sunday Club Runners
558 Christine Kerry FV40 Wigston phoenix
559 Andrew Zyngiel MV40 Ashbourne Running Club
560 Lynne Boby FV40 Newark Striders Running Club
561 Jessica Boby F  
562 Abbey van Dijk F South Derbyshire Road Runners
563 Richard Spencer MV50 Fetch Everyone
564 Joel May M Coalville Triathlon Club
565 Lynne Chapman FV50 Smalley Road Runners
566 Rachel Canning FV50 North Herts Road Runners
567 Damian Pedge M Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
568 Lee Talbot MV40 Badgers
569 Neil Price MV40 Beaumont RC
570 Joseph Baldwin M South Derbyshire Road Runners
571 Dan Ford MV40 Bunfit
572 Debbie Gray FV50 Derwent Runners (Derby)
573 Ellie Evans F (no club)
574 Adrian Leigh MV40 Hatton Darts
575 Mark Frost MV50 1485 Triathlon Club
576 Anna Dawe F Badgers
577 Robert Dawe M Badgers
578 Kelly McKernan F  
579 Jo Davison F West End Runners
580 Tim Ellis MV40 (no club)
581 Stephen Chalkley MV40 Kenilworth Runners
582 Steven Kerry MV40  
583 Cirhan Truswell F Squirrels
584 Graeme Truswell M Squirrels
585 Stacey Howe F  
586 Lee Axton MV40  
587 Sam Jones FV40 (no club)
588 Lenny Blenkiron M  
589 Kathryn Hutchinson F  
590 Vikki Smith F Badgers
591 Maggie Dawkins FV50  
592 Jodie DennisInstagram F Overseal Running Club
593 Gemma Claxton F  
594 Zoe Fellows F  
595 Sarah Bumpus-Bosch FV50 Barrow Runners
596 Tom Robinson MV40 Bournville Harriers
597 Nerissa Baseley FV40 (no club)
598 Scott Burgin MV50 Huncote Harriers
599 Richard ScottFacebook MV40 Newark Striders Running Club
600 Kirsty Maclennan FV40 (no club)
601 Damon JowettLinkedIn MV40 (no club)
602 Michelle Mcweeney F  
603 Clare Wood FV40  
604 Craig Wood MV40  
605 Guy Walton M Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
606 Helen Manton FV50 Peel Road Runners
607 Peter TeigeStrava MV60  
608 Emma Bullock FV40  
609 Neil Cobley MV40 Barrow Runners
610 Kathryn Donkersley F (no club)
611 Maggi Savin-Baden FV50 Badgers
612 Andrew Buckle M (no club)
613 Alison Wilder FV40 (no club)
614 Thomas Shaw M Worksop Harriers
615 Michelle Chauhan F Kimberley & District Striders
616 Emma Shaw F Worksop Harriers
617 Tracy Street FV40 (no club)
618 Kirsty Randall FV40 Smalley Road Runners
619 Raymond Randall MV40 Smalley Road Runners
620 Kasia Baldwin FV40 Stadium Runners
621 Elisha Stephen F (no club)
622 Darren Holmes MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
623 Wayne Jackson MV40  
624 Chris Davison MV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
625 Christopher Pinson-Bradley MV40 Sneyd Striders
626 Paul Dennis MV50 Beeston AC
627 Eleanor Bateman F Desford Striders
628 Naomi Wayte FV50 Notts Women Runners
629 Phil Thorpe MV40  
630 Martin Sower M Sinfin Running Club
631 Amy Marshall F Derwent Runners (Derby)
632 Andrew Carter MV60 Midland Masters AC
633 Rachel Collins FV50  
636 Dally Shillingford FV40  
637 Laura Mccristal F Long Eaton Running Club
638 Gary Price MV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
639 Helen Fensome F  
640 Bethan Kwiatkowski FV40 Hatton Darts
641 David Phillips MV40 Rugby Triathlon Club
642 Maria Boyce FV40 Poplar Running Club
643 Mark Ashmore MV40 Stilton Striders
644 Nicola Hunt FV40 Massey Ferguson RC
645 Penny Masser FV50 Hinckley Running Club
646 Terri Jones-Hall FV40 Bingham Tri Club
647 Adam Notley M Spa Striders
648 Sara Phipps FV40 Northbrook Athletic Club
649 Laura Morle F  
650 David Pettifer MV70 Kenilworth Runners
651 Nicola Evans FV40 (no club)
652 Simone Goller FV50 (no club)
653 Kylie Ashby F  
654 Charlotte Everard F Spa Striders
655 Chris Lewis MV40  
656 Mark Flanagan MV40  
657 Ian Cooke M  
658 Alan Dalton MV40 Steel City Striders RC
659 Polly Dudley-Clayden F Kenilworth Runners
660 Graeme Ostah MV40  
661 Neil Stephens MV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
662 Ian Crompton MV50 Shelton Striders
663 Victoria Nealon F Rugby & Northampton AC
664 Zanna Perry FV40 Notfast RC
665 Angie Gavin FV40 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB
666 Heather Dunkley F Barrow Runners
667 Ben Cohen MV40 Spa Striders
668 Christina Hawtin F South Derbyshire Road Runners
669 James Hobby M  
670 Mark Thompson MV50 Beaumont RC
671 Joanne Biddiscombe FV40 Caerleon Running Club
672 Julie Thompson FV50 Heartwize/Beaumont RC
673 Laura Froggatt FV40 Long Eaton Running Club
674 Gemma Poulter FV40 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
675 Margaux Lefaucheux F Poplar Running Club
676 John Tarrant M Barrow Runners
677 Caroline Robertsondupont FV40 Stamford Striders
678 Daniel Clarke M Daventry Road Runners
679 Rebecca Wheaver F Daventry Road Runners
680 Karl Gibson MV40  
681 Jude Glynn FV50 Bournville Harriers
682 Nicky Horsley M (no club)
683 Craig SharpFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Poplar Running Club
684 Sheree Wheatley F Poplar Running Club
685 Iain Roebuck MV40 Spa Striders
686 Tina Roebuck FV40 Spa Striders
687 Claire TaylorFacebookTwitter FV40  
688 Stuart Hughes MV40 Hinckley Running Club
689 Matt Atkinson M Bad boy running club
690 Richard Mercer MV40 Rugby Triathlon Club
691 Laura McCrystal F Rugby Triathlon Club
692 Jo Foster FV40 Ilkeston Running Club
693 Claire Cassell F Barrow Runners
694 Peter Booth M Barrow Runners
695 Billy Morton MV40 Spa Striders
696 John Finn MV50 Ivanhoe Runners
697 Anita Bailey FV40 Smalley Road Runners
698 Neil Adcock M  
699 Sara Whittaker FV40 Newark Striders Running Club
700 Michelle O'NeillFacebook FV40 Overseal Running Club
701 Cameron Barnes M Badgers
702 Tracey Lambert FV40 Hatton Darts
703 Anthony Hall MV60  
704 Alison Harrod FV50  
705 Rob Turnbull M Kimberley & District Striders
706 Mark Burns MV40 Redhill Road Runners
707 Louise Read F Notts AC
708 Lisa Jones FV40 Beeston AC
709 Matt Pearce M  
710 Daniel Lockyer M  
711 Emma Bisgrove F Dacorum & Tring AC
712 Dean Rowland M  
713 Lisa Spare FV50  
714 Sandy Churchward FV40 (no club)
715 Elliot Disney M (no club)
716 Phillip Hall MV60  
717 Gweneth HallFacebook FV60 Mansfield Harriers
718 Luke Neale M Wigston Phoenix RC
719 Rob Pearce MV40 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
720 Chris Pearson MV40 (no club)
721 Andrew Bennett MV50 Hatton Darts
722 Richard Cliffe MV40  
723 Elizabeth Oldham F (no club)
724 Steve Parkinson MV40 Poplar Running Club
725 Jim Morris MV50 Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
726 Kirstie Murray F Northbrook Athletic Club
727 Chris GoodmanFacebookStrava M Northbrook Athletic Club
728 Andrew Spencer MV50 Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
729 Gareth Simpson FV40 (no club)
730 Rebecca McKeown F Kenilworth Runners
731 Charlie Nurse F Wigston Phoenix RC
732 Rob Nurse MV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
733 Robert Gregory MV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
734 Dan Phillips M  
735 Lisa Carter FV40 Wreake & Soar Valley
736 Stevie-Jade Beeby F Roadhoggs Leicester AC
737 Mark Harriott MV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
738 Jo Green FV40 Bournville Harriers
739 Barbara Delaney FV40 Washlands Women Runners
740 Robert Sawyer M  
741 Micheal PerryStrava M Kimberley & District Striders
742 Aruna Bhagwan FV50 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
743 Michelle Hutton FV40 Spa Striders
744 Alan Argyle MV60 Badgers
745 Marjorie Epson FV50 Dulwich Runners AC
746 Ruth Brandon FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
747 Chris Dean MV40 Warley Woods Pacers
748 Gemma Bacon F Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
749 Adam Krause M (no club)
750 John Kelly MV50  
751 Christine Broughan FV50  
752 Michael Dooley MV40 Hermitage Harriers
753 Tina Tosh FV50 Huncote Harriers
754 Terry Hadley-Farnan MV40 (no club)
755 Chris BirkleFacebookTwitterInstagram MV40 Bingham Tri Club
756 Paul Holdich MV50 West End Runners
757 Kevin Wood MV40  
758 Gillian Clingham FV60 Team Derby Runner
759 Debbi Payne FV50 Coalville Triathlon Club
760 Elliott Compton M (no club)
761 Karla Hall F Sinfin Running Club
762 James Sereda-Baraby MV40 Huncote Harriers
763 Kerry Gilbert F Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
764 Toni Harper F Redhill Road Runners
765 Jeanette Douglas FV40 Birstall RC
766 Michael Vaughan-Smith M (no club)
767 Louise Caller F (no club)
768 Sarah Codd F  
769 Lee Oconnor M Poplar Running Club
770 Lee Shepherd MV40  
771 Paul Compton M  
772 Paul Robinson M  
773 Craig Sanders M Vegan Runners UK
774 Kristie Holroyd FV40 (no club)
775 Bryan Harrod MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
776 Jan Allport FV60 Midland Masters AC
777 Trevor Allport MV60 Midland Masters AC
778 Sally Sherwood FV40 Shepshed Running Club
779 Karen Thompson FV40 Badgers
780 Martyn Barrett MV60 Badgers
781 Zoe Cope FV40 Badgers
782 Ian MacKenzie MV40 Bournville Harriers
784 Maggie MorganTwitter FV50 Massey Ferguson RC
785 Aileen Collins FV40 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club
786 Chris Green MV40 Huncote Harriers
787 Lee Charles Lockyer MV50  
788 Helen McGrory F Newark Striders Running Club
789 Lil Souter F Badgers
790 Samantha Baines F UKRunChat Running Club
791 Mark Clayton MV50 Sneyd Striders
792 Michael Gilbride MV50 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
793 Andy Gibiino M Poplar Running Club
794 Robert Lee M (no club)
795 Gethyn Friswell M Spa Striders
796 Carl MaddockFacebook MV50 (no club)
797 Sue Atkinson FV40  
798 Katie Bosanquet F Holme Pierrepont RC
799 Giles SearbyTwitterStrava MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club
800 Kevin Powell M Leicester Triathlon Club
801 Helen Bloomer FV50 Birchfield Harriers
802 Martin Straw MV40 (no club)
803 Jason Rainbow MV40  
804 Andrew Shorthouse MV50  
805 Mark Boast MV40  
806 Desmond Holmes MV40 Beaumont RC
807 Neil Emerson MV60 Grantham Running Club
808 Mel Willatt FV40 Stilton Striders
809 Romain Chambard MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
810 Emma Sharp FV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
811 Andrew Barron M Holme Pierrepont RC
812 Alice Bourne F Spa Striders
813 Adam Clarke MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
814 Emma Clarke F Coalville Triathlon Club
815 Ian ChantFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Long Eaton Running Club
816 John Bilsland MV40 Massey Ferguson RC
817 Vicky Chilman FV40 Love 2 Jog
818 Sue Grewcock FV50 Hinckley Running Club
819 Julia Waldron FV40 Steel City Striders RC
820 Tracey Partridge FV50 Newark Striders Running Club
821 Jayne Hastings FV40 (no club)
822 James PassinghamInstagram M Birstall RC
823 Michelle White FV40  
824 Andy Booth MV40 Ilkeston Running Club
825 Michelle Booth FV40 Kimberley & District Striders
826 Richie Wheatcroft MV50 Shelton Striders
827 Jan Wheatcroft FV50 Shelton Striders
828 Teresa Reynolds-Wood FV40 Smalley Road Runners
829 Michael Wood MV50  
830 Lisa Mcfetridge F  
831 Christopher Watson M  
832 Maria Haslam F  
833 Tamsin Eastaugh FV40 (no club)
834 Vicki Carter-Bland FV40 Barrow Runners
835 Colin Way MV50 Kings Heath RC - The Lions
836 Barry Hibberd MV60 Huncote Harriers
837 Denise Pudner FV50 (no club)
838 Jane Stubbs FV50 Notts Women Runners
839 Jo Butler FV50 Hatton Darts
840 Andrew Wheeler MV50 Bournville Harriers
841 Mark HubbardStrava MV50 Hinckley Running Club
843 Lisa Wakeman F Aldridge RC
844 Jonathan Branch M Shelton Striders
845 Simon Branch M  
846 Gillian BurgonStrava F Steel City Striders RC
847 Akua McGeoch FV40 North Derbyshire RC
848 Nagendra Prasad MV40  
849 Keith Boxley MV50 Birchfield Harriers
850 Tracy Boxley FV40 Birchfield Harriers
851 Andy Lindley MV50 Hermitage Harriers
852 Greg Payne MV50 Coalville Triathlon Club
853 Rebecca Moult F South Derbyshire Road Runners
854 Louise Gadd FV40 Aldridge RC
855 Iain Hickman MV40  
856 Paul Smith MV40  
857 Matthew Taylor M South Cheshire Harriers
858 Peter Gleeson M  
859 Rebecca Gleeson F  
860 Pete MakepeaceTwitter MV40 Knowle & Dorridge RC
861 Hayley Singleton F Hatton Darts
862 Alice Rowland F Wigston Phoenix RC
863 Colin Sinnott MV60 Lonely Goat RC
864 Chris Hopkinson MV40 Bad boy running club
865 David Goodwin MV40 Massey Ferguson RC
866 Anne-Marie Goodwin F Massey Ferguson RC
867 Andrew Hall MV40 Lonely Goat RC
868 Jack Lawrence M Heanor Running Club
869 Matthew McCormackStrava M Hatton Darts
870 Vicky Elston FV40 Barrow Runners
871 Linda Fullaway FV50 Kenilworth Runners
872 Keith Markley MV60 Wigston Phoenix RC
873 Fran Barros F  
874 Ian Bentley MV50 Poplar Running Club
875 Aaron Pears MV40 Smalley Road Runners
876 Peter Newton MV50 Rugby & Northampton AC
877 Jo Henstock F Notts Women Runners
878 Becky Fairbairn FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
879 Rhiannon Green F Poplar Running Club
880 Dione Peel FV40 Long Eaton Running Club
881 Dawn StorerFacebookTwitter FV50 Barrow Runners
882 Dawn Hunt FV40  
883 Margaret Thomas FV60 Sneyd Striders
884 Lee Meakin MV40 Shelton Striders
885 Henny Scott FV60 Notts Women Runners
886 Nicholas Lee MV40  
887 Helen Joy F  
888 Lee Dobson MV40 Wymeswold RC
889 John Lobley MV40 Ripley Running Club
890 Ian Kocko MV40 Skegness & District Running Club
891 Amanda Parsons FV40  
892 Neil Cooper M Holme Pierrepont RC
893 Kiran Patel MV40  
894 Hayley Beavon FV40 Desford Striders
895 Rachael Middleton F Hinckley Running Club
896 Tom Williams MV40 Kenilworth Runners
897 Carl Bartlam MV40 Beaumont RC
898 Mark Ince MV40 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
899 Luke Knight M (no club)
900 Robert Spashett MV40 Belvoir Triathlon Club
901 Martin Clutterbuck MV40 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
902 Lisa Flintham FV40  
903 Michelle Grainger FV40  
904 Penny Sandhu-Mckenna FV50 Notts Women Runners
905 Eva Morant FV40 Beaumont RC
906 Emma Watson F Bilsthorpe ladies running club
907 Aj Marsh M Peel Road Runners
908 James McBean M Hinckley Running Club
909 Paul Bradshaw MV50 Desford Striders
910 Vince Frain MV50 Beaumont RC
911 Andrea Kay F Notts Women Runners
912 Helen Jeffery FV40 Ivanhoe Runners
913 Lee Warsop MV50  
914 Graham Smith MV60 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
915 Lynda Revill FV60  
916 Nicola Chamberlain FV40 Kimberley & District Striders
917 Alison Smith F  
918 Amy Miller FV40 Desford Striders
919 Stuart Mcguire MV40 1610
920 John Ross MV40  
921 Andy Harris MV40 Overseal Running Club
922 Lewis CottonTwitterInstagram M South Derbyshire Road Runners
923 Jacqui Riley FV50 Stilton Striders
924 Stephanie Beeston F  
925 Nicole Henderson FV50 Newark Striders Running Club
926 Charlotte Smith F Cannock Chase Trail Runners
927 Juliet Davies FV40 Cannock Chase Trail Runners
928 Nathan Bennett MV40  
929 Beth Waite FV40 Beaumont RC
930 Sean Sutton M Absolute Tri
931 Jason Farn M Squirrels
932 Abigail Cast FV40 Rushcliffe AC
933 Helen Clarke FV40 Formula One Circuit Crew
934 Rhoda Thomas FV40 Daventry Road Runners
935 John Moore MV40 Redhill Road Runners
936 Liz Taylor FV50 Stilton Striders
937 Ben Oliver M Daventry Road Runners
938 Rupert May MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
939 Michael Richards MV40  
940 Stacey Atkins F Newark Striders Running Club
941 Andrew Scott MV50 Newark Striders Running Club
942 Kathryn Scott FV50 Newark Striders Running Club
943 Karla Wright FV40  
944 Hannah Truscott F (no club)
946 Ian Joesbury M Lonely Goat RC
947 Lee Cutforth M Kimberley & District Striders
948 Asa English MV50  
949 John Berry M  
950 Charmaine Boden F Squirrels
951 Ben Staniforth M  
952 Chris Rawson MV40 Hinckley Running Club
953 Tracy Jackson FV40 Sneyd Striders
954 Tiffnie Harris FV40 (no club)
955 Kevin Allardyce MV40 Rushcliffe AC
956 Bernie Walsh MV50  
957 Paula Ellwood FV40  
958 Charlotte Gerlis F Roadhoggs Leicester AC
959 Tracey Brookes FV50 Shepshed Running Club
960 Kevin Barker MV40 (no club)
961 Nathan Holmes M South Derbyshire Road Runners
962 Lucy King F Lonely Goat RC
963 Simone Ward FV40 Ilkeston Running Club
964 Jacob Perkins M (no club)
965 Laura Pettifer F Kenilworth Runners
966 Kimberley D'Eath F  
967 Samantha AgerFacebookInstagram F (no club)
968 Lucy Grant F Beeston AC
969 Sophie Eadsforth FV40 Beeston AC
970 Catherine Johnson FV40 Washlands Women Runners
971 Scott Liddle MV40 Steel City Striders RC
972 Clare SurrellFacebook F Huncote Harriers
973 Lynn Statham F (no club)
974 Gail Bibb FV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
975 Richard Green M Derby Triathlon Club
976 Leanne TurveyInstagram F  
977 Rob Mee MV50 Stilton Striders
978 Paul Cannon MV40 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
979 Ella Reynolds F Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
980 Ian Orton M Badgers
981 Royce Turville M (no club)
982 Tim Staniforth MV40 Shelton Striders
983 Trev Payne MV40 Sneyd Striders
984 Hannah Smeeton F Derbyshire Dynamos
985 Mary Hobin FV50 SE Fitness
986 Julie Coulbert FV50  
987 Kevin AttonTwitterStrava MV40  
988 Tom Story MV40 Adidas 26rs
989 Sophie O'Dowd FV40 Redhill Road Runners
990 Angus O'Connor MV40 Redhill Road Runners
991 Lisa Roberts FV50 She Can... Run Kettering Ladies
992 Rosie Dear FV50 (no club)
993 Nicky Brierley FV50 Lawley Running Club
994 Kevin Brierley MV50 Lawley Running Club
995 Tony Johnson MV50 Grantham Running Club
996 Gemma Phillips F Desford Striders
997 Darren Owen-Jones MV40 Telford Harriers
998 Fiona Wright FV40 Lawley Running Club
999 Dawn O’Hara FV50  
1000 Paddy Banks M Leicester Triathlon Club
1001 Tom Robotham MV40 Squirrels
1002 Christopher Palmer MV40 Ivanhoe Runners
1003 Laura Newton FV40 Beaumont RC
1004 Sarah Day F Beaumont RC
1005 Anne NewberyFacebook FV50 Desford Striders
1006 Claire Montgomery FV50 Derbyshire Dynamos
1007 Justin Obrien MV40 Poplar Running Club
1008 Clair Homewood FV40 Stilton Striders
1009 Neil Walker MV50 Formula One Circuit Crew
1010 Kevin Dunne MV60 Gainsborough & Morton Striders
1011 Rob Adams MV40 Steel City Striders RC
1012 Jackie AllenFacebook FV40 Stafford Harriers
1013 Mark Connell MV40 Mansfield Harriers
1014 Craig Slyde MV40 Northbrook Athletic Club
1015 Sarah Macleman FV40  
1016 Michael Wade M Sparkhill Harriers
1017 Sarah Ross-Wade F Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
1018 Nic Baxter FV40 Notts Women Runners
1019 Oliver Matharu M Holme Pierrepont RC
1020 Danielle Gibson F Beaumont RC
1021 Jessica Ruddick F  
1022 Mary Ross FV60 Birchfield Harriers
1023 Emily Adams FV40 Stratford Upon Avon AC
1024 Andrew Cartwright MV50 Lawley Running Club
1025 Catherine Davies FV40 Belvoir Triathlon Club
1026 Abul Choudhury MV50 West End Runners
1027 Mel Loyeau FV50 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
1028 Ben Davies MV40 (no club)
1029 Chris Bate MV40 Sneyd Striders
1030 James Cox MV40 Ivanhoe Runners
1031 Kate Parry FV40 Huncote Harriers
1032 Richard Beattie MV50 Kenilworth Runners
1033 Kevin Carter M Birstall RC
1034 Hannah Wibberley F Belper Harriers
1035 Chloe Carrington F  
1036 Hannah Costello F  
1037 Adele Rafton F Hermitage Harriers
1038 Lance RathboneFacebook MV50 Huncote Harriers
1039 Jenny Palmer FV40 Newark Striders Running Club
1040 Stephen Marks MV40 Rugby & Northampton AC
1041 Jacqueline Williamson FV50 Shepshed Running Club
1042 Stuart Dewdney MV50  
1043 Paul Newman MV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1044 Ian Allen M Spa Striders
1045 Mairi Walker F Spa Striders
1046 Sara Rees FV40 Chase Harriers
1047 Alison Payne FV40 Sneyd Striders
1048 Jennifer Duncan F Poplar Running Club
1049 Sally Shuttleworth FV50 North Derbyshire RC
1050 Andrew Wadsworth MV60 Sparkhill Harriers
1051 Debby Snapper FV40 Sneyd Striders
1052 Sammie Roberts FV40 Lawley Running Club
1053 Anika Aston FV40  
1054 Wayne Davies M  
1055 Emma Pick F Peel Road Runners
1056 Danielle Mitchell F Ashbourne Running Club
1057 Jon CadmanTwitter MV50  
1058 Peter Wright MV50 Hatton Darts
1059 Debbi Morris FV40 Wrekin Road Runners
1060 Rachel Southern F Birstall RC
1061 Kelvin Banbury MV40 Desford Striders
1062 Neil Batsford M (no club)
1063 Marina Wright FV40 Spirit of Monmouth
1064 Martyn Farmer MV40 MVH Tri Club
1065 Gemma Latham F Newark Striders Running Club
1066 Andy Hillis MV50 Spirit of Monmouth
1067 Maya Farmer FV40  
1068 Neil Hale MV60 Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
1069 Trudi Cheetham FV40 Notts Women Runners
1070 Michelle Hart FV50 Kenilworth Runners
1071 Chris Hart MV50 Kenilworth Runners
1072 Clare StegeFacebook FV40 (no club)
1073 Kevin Lomas MV60 Charnwood A C
1074 Madeleine Lomas FV60 Charnwood A C
1075 Katie Lomas F Charnwood A C
1076 Gayle Stevens F Wrekin Road Runners
1077 Gillian Kirk FV60 Poplar Running Club
1078 Linda MilnerFacebook FV50 Washlands Women Runners
1079 Helen Anderson FV40 Notts Women Runners
1080 Graeme ShawFacebookTwitterStrava M  
1081 Claudine Piper F Spa Striders
1082 Sarah Shaw F Massey Ferguson RC
1083 Ben Parkinson M Spa Striders
1084 Melissa Shaw F Notts Women Runners
1085 Claud Giglio MV40 (no club)
1086 Elizabeth Gillson FV40 Notts Women Runners
1087 Geoff Roper MV50  
1088 Beverley Noble FV50  
1089 Gary Neill MV50  
1090 Karon Jones FV50 Birchfield Harriers
1091 Nicholas Field MV50 (no club)
1092 Katie Sewell FV40  
1093 Alex RowlandInstagram M  
1094 Amber Hinchliffe F Lonely Goat RC
1095 Helen Metcalfe FV40 Stilton Striders
1096 Jade Rawlings F Lonely Goat RC
1097 Kate Baker F (no club)
1098 Laura Fisher F  
1099 Jacqui Baugh F  
1100 Gaynor Jennings F  
1101 Sara Hewison FV50 Bournville Harriers
1102 Susan Croft FV50 Killamarsh Kestrels
1103 Richard Wheeler MV40  
1104 Wayne Lockyer M  
1105 Maureen Dargavel FV60 Sneyd Striders
1106 James Ellis MV40 Clapham Chasers
1107 Katherine Ellis FV40 Clapham Chasers
1108 Matthew GreenTwitter MV40 Badgers
1109 Rebecca Broughton F North Derbyshire RC
1110 Nigel Maguire MV40  
1111 Claire Maguire FV40  
1112 Paul Sharratt MV50 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
1113 Natalie Bailey FV40 South Cheshire Harriers
1114 Todd Jeffery M Daventry Road Runners
1115 Vanessa Costa FV50 Fetch Everyone
1116 Aaron NeedhamInstagram M Smalley Road Runners
1117 Corrine Stevenson F Smalley Road Runners
1118 Nichola Smith F Rugby Triathlon Club
1119 Lorraine Loveridge FV40 Smalley Road Runners
1120 Teresa Halliday FV50 Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
1121 Denise Gillott FV50 Smalley Road Runners
1122 Jon Wilson MV50 Stilton Striders
1123 Deborah Wilson FV50 Stilton Striders
1124 Brian Thompson MV40 Newark Striders Running Club
1125 Jade Letts F Daventry Road Runners
1126 Matthew Letts M Daventry Road Runners
1128 Emma Hague FV40 Derbyshire Dynamos
1129 Daniel Manley MV40 Desford Striders
1130 Joanne Diffey FV50 Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
1131 James Thorpe MV40 Northampton Road Runners
1132 Anthony Wright-Mullaney M Long Eaton Running Club
1133 Jason Cobb MV40 Newark Striders Running Club
1134 Stu Lees MV40 Tommy Tankers
1135 Liz Peel FV40 Badgers
1136 Lisa Kenny FV50 Massey Ferguson RC
1137 Victor Joyce MV50 (no club)
1140 Louise Mandefield FV40 (no club)
1141 Andy Mandefield M (no club)
1142 Ella Turville F (no club)
1143 Hannah O'Mara F Desford Striders
1144 David Beighton M Beeston AC
1145 Laura Pepper F Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1146 Daniel Fitzpatrick MV40 Poplar Running Club
1147 Anna Hiley FV40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1148 Bruce Danby MV60 Southwell Running Club
1149 Katy Simpson FV40 Southwell Running Club
1150 Marcus Shaikh MV40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1151 Kelly Grounds FV40 Desford Striders
1152 Helen Luff FV50 Skegness & District Running Club
1153 Charlie Luff MV40 Skegness & District Running Club
1154 Duncan Craft MV50  
1155 Ian Holder MV40 Cannock Chase Trail Runners
1156 Diane Law FV50 Chase Harriers
1157 Peter Heaps MV50  
1158 Haseeb AhmadTwitter MV50 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1159 David Mellor MV40 (no club)
1160 Libby Kilcoyne FV40 (no club)
1161 Gavin Adkins MV40  
1162 Ti Aigoro F Daventry Road Runners
1163 Paul Barker MV40 Daventry Road Runners
1164 Rachel Miller FV40 Kenilworth Runners
1165 Helen Stout FV50 Erewash Valley RC
1166 Erica Brackenbury F (no club)
1167 Kevin Rees M (no club)
1168 Tracy Hill FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
1169 Alan Glaister MV40 Nuneaton Harriers
1170 Kate Waddicor FV60 Sheffield RC
1171 Jason Tew MV40  
1172 Paul Eadie MV50 Huncote Harriers
1173 Naomi Walters F Holme Pierrepont RC
1174 Peter Fitzpatrick MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
1175 Joanne Shore FV50 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
1176 Jacqueline Kersey FV50  
1177 Dave Cotton MV40 Sudbury Joggers
1178 Suzanne Matthews FV40 (no club)
1179 Ali Lee FV50 Sneyd Striders
1180 Nicola Thomas FV40  
1181 Jonathan King M Nuneaton Harriers
1182 Phill Tookey M (no club)
1183 Lyndzy Wiles F (no club)
1184 Chris Willmott M Birstall RC
1185 Sharon Longden FV40 Lonely Goat RC
1186 Andrew Long MV40 Squirrels
1187 Jason Scott MV50 Squirrels
1188 Carolyne Browne FV50 Peel Road Runners
1189 Tim Mudd MV50 Peel Road Runners
1190 Richard Belton MV40 (no club)
1191 Karen Sansom FV40 Fordy Runs
1192 Nikki Cameron-Williams F Holme Pierrepont RC
1193 Ryan Baker M Kenilworth Runners
1194 Helen Baker FV50 Kenilworth Runners
1195 Rachel Wykes FV40 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club
1197 Julie Pattison FV40 Barrow Runners
1198 Will Pattison M Barrow Runners
1199 Iris Peel FV50 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
1200 Felicity Towns FV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1201 Luke Street M Long Eaton Running Club
1202 Karen Swift FV40 Erewash Valley RC
1203 Karen Bugaj FV60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
1204 Will Strangeway M Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
1205 Simone Baddeley F  
1206 Cameron LaneInstagram M Long Eaton Running Club
1207 Helen Flanagan FV40  
1208 Terry Argyle MV50 Badgers
1209 Karen ShipmanFacebookStrava FV40 Clowne Road Runners Club
1210 Graeme Lloyd MV40 (no club)
1211 Andrea Cooper FV40 Cannock Chase Trail Runners
1212 Dan Coulson M Holme Pierrepont RC
1213 Suki Vernon FV40 Rebel Runners Nottingham
1214 Andy Russell MV50 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB
1215 Sally Wood FV50  
1216 Unis Naylor F Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
1217 James Farmer M South Derbyshire Road Runners
1218 Tom McLaren M Worksop Harriers
1219 Katie Turner FV40 4Life Triathlon Club
1220 Paul Walker MV40 (no club)
1221 Jessica Apps FV40 4Life Triathlon Club
1222 Ryan Grainger M  
1223 Cher Farmer FV40 Cannock Chase Trail Runners
1224 Richard Syson MV50  
1225 Simon Lock MV40 Notfast RC
1226 Andy Dean M (no club)
1227 Jo Gordon FV40 Wootton Road Runners
1228 Jo Povall FV40 (no club)
1229 Robert Smith M Barlestone St Giles running club
1230 Gareth Stevens M (no club)
1231 Suzannah King F Poplar Running Club
1232 Anna Schofield FV50 Stratford Upon Avon AC
1233 Janet Atkinson FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
1234 Jane WadeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV50 Hatton Darts
1235 Georgina Pollard FV40 Poplar Running Club
1236 Sarah Elton F  
1237 Brian Thomas MV40 Hatton Darts
1238 Nicola King FV40 Ashbourne Running Club
1239 Nicola TrewinFacebookStrava FV40  
1240 Nicola Reynolds FV40 Stratford Upon Avon AC
1241 Claire Kiffin FV40 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
1242 Sacha Cooper FV40 Ramsbottom Running Club
1243 Tony Coyne MV40 Belle Vue Racers
1244 Mark Murkin MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1245 Lisa Hodgkinson FV40  
1246 Chris Brooks MV40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1247 Cath Brooks FV40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1248 Sabbir Esat MV40 (no club)
1249 Corrina Harker-Smith FV40 Notts Women Runners
1250 Kaye Mead FV50 Stilton Striders
1251 Paul Casley MV40 Ryland Runners
1252 Amie Gardner F Ackworth Road Runners
1253 Jo Bramley-Maye FV50 Rushcliffe AC
1254 Mark Cordiner-Barton MV40 Badgers
1255 Rachel Casey F (no club)
1256 James Hargreaves M Bingham Tri Club
1257 Michael Pride M  
1258 Michelle Shaw F South Cheshire Harriers
1259 Lisa Wright FV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1260 Ray Selwood MV40 Dudley Kingswinford RC
1261 Lorna Jackson FV40 Badgers
1262 Amy Butler FV40 Spa Striders
1263 Alexander Dutton M  
1264 Alison Parsons FV40 Ilkeston Running Club
1265 Lucy Astley FV40 Mickleover Running Club
1266 Clare Whetton F Badgers
1267 Jen Devaney F Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
1268 Suzanne Bunn FV50 Bournville Harriers
1269 Vicky Keenan F Desford Striders
1270 Rachael Delaney FV40 Derbyshire Dynamos
1271 Yvonne Spencer FV50 Rutland Athletic Club
1272 Chelsea Norman FV40 Hermitage Harriers
1273 Paul Raynor MV50 1485 Triathlon Club
1274 Rebecca Shilton F Nuneaton Harriers
1275 Jeff Wilson MV50 Wigston phoenix
1276 Ross Tyrrell M Beaumont RC
1277 Andy Etheridge MV40 (no club)
1278 Matthew Bushell M Poplar Running Club
1279 Lee Dawson MV40 Poplar Running Club
1280 Mark Gatenby M Dudley Kingswinford RC
1281 Melissa Stonard F Michys marvels
1282 Colin Mayes MV60 Hermitage Harriers
1283 Richard Smith M Ashbourne Running Club
1284 Emily Wood FV40 Lincoln Tri
1285 Mark Fowell MV50 Rolls Royce Harriers
1286 Louise Ballard FV40  
1287 Jamie LawrenceTwitterInstagram M  
1288 Glyn Bannister MV40 (no club)
1289 Dianne Dennis FV40  
1290 Richard Kerry M Erewash Valley RC
1291 James Hobday M Hinckley Running Club
1292 Alison Lowe FV50 Massey Ferguson RC
1293 Chris Hanman MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1294 Ann Popovich FV60 West End Runners
1295 Jen Palmer FV40 4Life Triathlon Club
1296 Wendy May FV40 (no club)
1297 Clare Bovill FV50 Sparkhill Harriers
1298 Andrew Mayes MV40 Wigston phoenix
1299 Ester Vickers FV40 Desford Striders
1300 Helen Ripley FV50 Sinfin Running Club
1301 Katie Hicken FV40 (no club)
1302 Michael Walton MV50 Huncote Harriers
1303 Nicola Roper FV40 Ilkeston Running Club
1304 Sally Cartwright FV40 Shelton Striders
1305 Joshua Taylor M  
1306 Leonie Cruxon FV40  
1307 Daniel WildeStrava M  
1308 Jane Wilde FV50  
1309 Eleanor Wilde F  
1310 Peter Joinson MV50  
1311 Anna Zorn F Uckfield Runners
1312 Duncan Zorn M (no club)
1313 Oliver De Ieso M  
1314 Kate Christian FV50 Wrekin Road Runners
1315 Adam Furner MV40 (no club)
1316 Pete Marshall MV40 Northbrook Athletic Club
1317 Peter Bazley M  
1318 Michael Buttler M (no club)
1319 Jackie Smith FV50 Notts Women Runners
1320 Mark Smith MV50 Robin Hood Runners
1321 Nikki Nettleship FV40 Robin Hood Runners
1322 Amanda Broad FV40 Mickleover Running Club
1323 Alison Woodrow FV50 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
1324 Francis Tickell M Coalville Triathlon Club
1325 Kristina Burwood-Ansell F Notts Women Runners
1326 Donald Foster MV60  
1327 Bev Banton F  
1328 Kate Richardson FV40  
1329 Jane Lloyd FV40 (no club)
1330 Steve Plummer M Derbyshire Dynamos
1331 Helen Hancock F Shelton Striders
1332 Natalie Walker F Peel Road Runners
1333 Craig Smith MV40 Peel Road Runners
1334 Nikki Gratton FV40 (no club)
1335 Keri Westby FV40 Notts Women Runners
1336 Kevin Johnson MV40 Kimberley & District Striders
1337 Sarah Stanyard F (no club)
1338 Gemma Lund F Ackworth Road Runners
1339 Tim Ashby MV40 Ackworth Road Runners
1340 Terry Mottram FV40 Ackworth Road Runners
1341 Margaret Crosswell FV70 Worcester AC
1342 Chris Crosswell MV60 Worcester AC
1343 Charlotte Loasby FV40 Parklands Ladies
1344 Linda Bradshaw FV50 Parklands Ladies
1345 Louise Wylie FV40 Parklands Ladies
1346 Lucy Cartwright F (no club)
1347 Danny Scott M (no club)
1348 Cameron Rigg M (no club)
1349 Justine Heggie F  
1350 Vanessa Walker FV60 Stilton Striders
1351 Darren Cox MV40 Kings Heath RC - The Lions
1352 Ramandeep Kaur F West End Runners
1353 David Burgess MV50 West End Runners
1354 Dawn Nadin F Notts Women Runners
1355 Elishia Clements F  
1356 Debbie Monroe FV50 Daventry Road Runners
1357 Derek Monroe MV50 Daventry Road Runners
1358 Diane Kirkland FV40 Lawley Running Club
1359 Ian Cotton MV40 Lawley Running Club
1360 Sara Pritchard FV40 (no club)
1361 Janine Gall FV50 Team Derby Runner
1362 Mark Warwick MV50 Team Derby Runner
1363 Debbie Nicholson FV40 Hermitage Harriers
1364 Murray Eden FV60 West End Runners
1365 Penny Rusbridge FV40 Kenilworth Runners
1366 Abigail Thomas FV40  
1367 Ingrid Cain FV60 Dudley Kingswinford RC
1368 Paula Pallant F Dudley Kingswinford RC
1369 Daniel Cashmore M (no club)
1371 Bec Brown F Poplar Running Club
1372 Kathryn Styles F (no club)
1373 Victoria Rice F (no club)
1374 Anne Counter FV50 Daventry Road Runners
1375 Simon Palmer MV40 Newark Striders Running Club
1376 Luke Inglis M Shelton Striders
1377 Katie Newton F  
1378 Stuart McNeilTwitter MV40 Mansfield Harriers
1379 Craig Taylor M Holme Pierrepont RC
1380 Paul Barlow MV40 Smalley Road Runners
1381 Yogita Stokes FV40  
1382 Tristan Cooper M Rolls Royce Harriers
1383 Duncan Ford MV40 Lonely Goat RC
1384 Clare Lambert F Team Derby Runner
1385 Peter Schofield MV60 Spa Striders
1386 Chris Murray MV60 Barrow Runners
1387 Amanda Frost FV40  
1388 Sarah Drew FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
1389 Saaid Paymanfar MV40 Steel City Striders RC
1390 Michelle Farlow F Stilton Striders
1391 Paul Charlesworth MV40 Poplar Running Club
1392 Laura Dickens F Poplar Running Club
1393 Alex Clements F Notts Women Runners
1394 Jemma Chambers F Notts Women Runners
1395 Martin Beadle M Huncote Harriers
1396 Natalie Twigger F  
1397 Janey BarrettTwitter FV40 (no club)
1398 Tracey Davies FV40 Steel City Striders RC
1399 Heather Newbold F Desford Striders
1400 Liam Hathaway MV40 (no club)
1401 Chris Golding M (no club)
1402 Mark Shaw MV40 Aldridge RC
1403 Mia Weston FV40 Hermitage Harriers
1404 Hannah Wheeler F Hermitage Harriers
1405 Rebecca Townsend FV40 Ilkeston Running Club
1406 Jenny TattersallTwitter FV40 (no club)
1407 Rob McKenzie M (no club)
1408 Sarah Oakley FV40 The Yellow Army
1409 Jonathan Truslove M (no club)
1410 Mel ColesFacebookTwitter FV40  
1411 Kerry Queenan FV40 Heanor Running Club
1412 Sean Matthews MV50 Long Eaton Running Club
1413 Paul Blake-Smith MV40 (no club)
1414 Mihail Mihaylov MV50 Beeston AC
1415 Evgeniya Mihaylova FV50 Beeston AC
1416 Chris Dale M Mansfield Harriers
1417 Claire Lewis F Holme Pierrepont RC
1419 Ian Maullin MV40 Sneyd Striders
1420 Sarah Bransby F Derby Triathlon Club
1421 Jayne Potter FV40  
1422 Kirsten Joyce FV40  
1423 Arron Cox M Huncote Harriers
1424 Adam DoveyFacebook MV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
1425 Christine Dovey FV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
1426 Anthony Pollard MV50  
1427 Debbie Smith FV50  
1428 Emma Finlinson FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
1429 Lesley Smith F  
1430 Kathryn Vaughan F (no club)
1431 Jonathan Clark MV50 Team chapter
1432 Luke Clark M  
1433 Tony Walker MV40 Barlestone St Giles running club
1434 Emma Walker F Barlestone St Giles running club
1435 Martin Barradell M Derwent Runners (Derby)
1436 Gary Lowe M Wigston Phoenix RC
1437 Vikki Lowe F  
1438 Jane Hudson FV50 Long Eaton Running Club
1439 Mark Hudson MV60 Long Eaton Running Club
1440 Matthew Moore MV40 Hermitage Harriers
1441 Catherine Atkinson FV40 Kenilworth Runners
1442 Dean Walters MV40 (no club)
1443 Wendy Akers FV50 Kimberley & District Striders
1444 Sam Warrener F Sleaford Striders AC
1445 Craig Lee MV40 Beaumont RC
1446 Amy Minty F  
1447 John Orgill M Birstall RC
1448 Charlotte Orgill F Birstall RC
1449 Ruth Stevely FV40 Newark Striders Running Club
1450 Robert Burgin MV40  
1451 Phil Clarke MV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
1452 Lindy Clarke FV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
1453 Richard Thomas MV40 Rugby & Northampton AC
1454 Alison Allsopp FV40 (no club)
1455 Fiona Henshaw F  
1456 Rebecca Withers F Dudley Kingswinford RC
1457 Martyn Douglas M Redway Runners
1458 Angela Mulligan F Redway Runners
1459 Rachel Antoine F Aldridge RC
1460 Andrew WilkinsStrava M Race Hub
1461 Emma Crisp FV40  
1462 Caroline Lunn FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
1463 Susan Simner FV40 Wootton Road Runners
1464 Catherine Marshall F  
1465 Nigel Smith MV50 Poplar Running Club
1466 Alison Robins FV40 West End Runners
1467 Dean MillsFacebookStrava MV40  
1468 Craig Flindall MV40 (no club)
1469 Fiona Reidy FV50 (no club)
1470 Peter Mann MV50 (no club)
1471 Scott Armston M Hermitage Harriers
1472 Colette Ward FV40 Barlestone St Giles running club
1473 Lorna Gurr FV40 Huncote Harriers
1474 Jenny Gurr FV40 Huncote Harriers
1475 Daniel Brown M  
1476 Lisa Dixon FV50 Desford Striders
1477 Louise Elder F  
1478 Melanie Bennett FV40  
1479 Joe Melbourne MV50 Robin Hood Runners
1480 Emily Walton F  
1481 Melissa Casley F Ryland Runners
1482 Gavin Harrison MV40 Sneyd Striders
1483 Conor Ward MV50 Barlestone St Giles running club
1484 Sarah Johnson F North Derbyshire RC
1485 Shane James MV40 North Derbyshire RC
1486 Louise Fuller FV50 Northampton Road Runners
1487 Paul CooperInstagram M Badgers
1488 Lisa Kendrick F The Yellow Army
1489 Sarah Summers FV40 Lawley Running Club
1490 Deborah Hopkins FV40 Lawley Running Club
1491 Gaynor Williams F Lawley Running Club
1492 Dave Berry MV50  
1493 Debra Berry FV50  
1494 Emma Vardy F Northbrook Athletic Club
1495 Jonathan Vardy M Badgers
1496 Jennifer Hare F Bingham Tri Club
1497 Claire Harrison F Barlestone St Giles running club
1498 Reece Harmer M (no club)
1499 Chris Richardson-Lyne MV50 (no club)
1500 Alison Shearer FV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1501 Mark WebsterStrava MV40 Peel Road Runners
1502 Joseph Shirley M Daventry Road Runners
1503 Sarah Garford FV40 Hinckley Running Club
1504 Gary King MV40 Smalley Road Runners
1505 Chris Ellwood MV50 Desford Striders
1506 Sam Ellwood M  
1507 Michael Dolan MV50 Smalley Road Runners
1508 Iain Pay M Race Hub
1509 Daniel Fielding M (no club)
1510 Scott ConroyTwitter MV40 Long Eaton Running Club
1511 Damon Bland MV50 Ivanhoe Runners
1512 Ann GouldFacebook FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
1513 Charlotte Needham F Smalley Road Runners
1514 Luke Clark M Team chapter
1515 Paul Williams M Long Eaton Running Club
1516 Johanna Machin FV50  
1517 Lewis Adams M (no club)
1518 Matthew Daniel M Stilton Striders
1519 Jackie Welburn FV40 Beeston AC
1520 Chris Patterson M Heanor Running Club
1521 Greg Anderson MV50  
1522 Mark Lyon MV40 Skegness & District Running Club
1523 Selena Tye FV40 Washlands Women Runners
1524 Stella Keenan FV40  
1525 Kevin Piper MV40 (no club)
1526 Francesca Boote F (no club)
1528 Christine Bexton FV60 Beeston AC
1529 Khloe Campbell F Desford Striders
1530 Ruth Pettit FV40 4Life Triathlon Club
1531 Richard Bruce MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
1532 Verity Wolstencroft FV40 Knutsford Tri Club
1533 Mark King MV40  
1534 Lee Chambers M Shepshed Running Club
1535 Cathy Stevenson FV40 4Life Triathlon Club
1536 Kim Eastham FV50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
1537 Paul Wallace MV40 Badgers
1538 Bev Hicks FV50  
1539 Claire Goult FV40 Kenilworth Runners
1540 Peter Barsby-Robinson M (no club)
1541 Matthew Draycott M (no club)
1542 Emma Draycott FV40 (no club)
1543 Richard Record MV40 Sinfin Running Club
1544 Simon Wynn MV40 (no club)
1545 Daniel Lawrence MV40 Kenilworth Runners
1546 Wayne Harris MV40 (no club)
1547 Louisa Smart F  
1548 Clare Spencer FV40 (no club)
1549 Rachel Craft F  
1550 Fiona Finnegan FV50 Sinfin Running Club
1551 Rebecca Lomax F  
1552 Adrian Dix MV40 Newark AC
1553 Paula Simpson FV50 Notts Women Runners
1554 Heather Avul FV40 Leicester Triathlon Club
1555 Simon Munson MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
1556 Claire Bryan F Wreake & Soar Valley
1557 Lesley Butlin FV50 Newark Striders Running Club
1558 Robert Smith MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
1559 Glyn Botfield MV60 North Derbyshire RC
1560 Debbie Willmer FV40 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
1561 Emma Garnett FV40 Kenilworth Runners
1562 Troy Porter MV40  
1563 Inken GaddassInstagram FV50  
1564 Martin Fox MV40 (no club)
1565 Martin Swan MV40 Nuneaton Harriers
1566 Kathy Walsh FV40 Stilton Striders
1567 Joe Reynolds MV70 Massey Ferguson RC
1568 Jason Ball MV40 Sinfin Running Club
1569 Gregory Ashley MV50 Daventry Road Runners
1570 Jenny Thompson F  
1571 Rebecca YeatesFacebook F (no club)
1572 Salli Jones FV50 (no club)
1573 Paul Hadland MV50 Badgers
1574 Craig FisherTwitterInstagram MV50 Team Derby Runner
1575 Kevin Gerrard MV40 Derby Triathlon Club
1576 Rajesh Rana M (no club)
1577 Adele Hutchings F Kenilworth Runners
1578 Mark Hateley MV50 Stratford Upon Avon AC
1579 Clare Norman FV40 (no club)
1580 Mariah Tompkins FV40 Ilkeston Running Club
1581 Philip Piper MV60 (no club)
1582 Alan Oliver M Sleaford Striders AC
1583 Helen Whalley FV40 Redway Runners
1584 Jules Venables FV40 Sneyd Striders
1585 Natasha Whittle FV40 (no club)
1586 Rachel Moore FV40 (no club)
1587 Glen Baker-Adams M  
1588 Neil Smith M Spa Striders
1589 Cheralynne Todd McIntyre FV50 Rushcliffe AC
1590 Damian Cowlishaw MV50 Long Eaton Running Club
1591 Vicki Kelly FV40 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club
1592 Brian Feldman MV70 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1593 Matthew McCristal M Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
1594 Andrew Quinn MV40 Springfield Striders RC
1595 Anna GibiinoFacebook FV40 West End Road Runners
1596 Oliver Sheppard M Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
1597 Andrea Talbot FV50 Sinfin Running Club
1598 Lee Allsop M Long Eaton Running Club
1599 Emma Cupitt FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
1600 Chris HuntStrava M North Derbyshire RC
1601 Tracey Ford FV50 (no club)
1602 Simon Barnes MV50 Beeston AC
1603 Gabriele Thomas- NeherFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40 Beeston AC
1604 Phil Hardy MV40  
1605 Paul Stacey MV50 Redhill Road Runners
1606 Steve King MV50 Harborough AC
1607 Marie Luker FV40 Desford Striders
1609 Cheryl Goddard FV40 Bingham Tri Club
1610 Mark Whitfield MV40 Birstall RC
1611 Kristy Nicholls FV40 Stilton Striders
1612 Frankie Sutherington F Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
1613 Tim Norman MV50  
1614 Daniel DaveyStrava MV40 Dudley Kingswinford RC
1615 Kevan Howarth MV50 Poplar Running Club
1616 Paul Knight M Hinckley Running Club
1617 Zoe Moore FV40 Massey Ferguson RC
1618 Matt Harris MV40 Sinfin Running Club
1619 Jonathan Hughes MV50 Long Eaton Running Club
1620 Matthew Watts MV40  
1621 Gary Sturgess M (no club)
1622 Tony Taylor M  
1623 Tony Johnson MV50 Poplar Running Club
1624 Sarah Johnson FV40 Poplar Running Club
1625 Clare Chrisp FV50  
1626 Kevin BorleyFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
1627 Charly Feldman F Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1628 Katie Howard F Huncote Harriers
1629 Niall Mc Namara M Rushcliffe AC
1630 Steve Bryant-Brown MV40  
1631 Amanda Callow FV40  
1632 Zelda Taylor FV50  
1633 Kevin Taylor MV40 Chase Harriers
1634 Emma Hall F Hartshill Runners
1635 James Taylor MV40  
1636 Sonya Heard F  
1637 Steven Killingbeck M  
1638 David Round M The Yellow Army
1639 Daniel Taylor MV40  
1640 Phil Daws MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1641 Kerry Allen FV40 Kings Heath RC - The Lions
1642 Jonathan Radford M Lincoln & District Runners
1643 Rebecca Barton FV40 Sneyd Striders
1644 Cat Pickup F  
1645 Anna Harding FV40 Poplar Running Club
1646 Michelle Gadsden F Lawley Running Club
1647 Abby Bailey Smith F Lawley Running Club
1648 Melanie Percival FV40 Poplar Running Club
1649 Lynn Persse FV40 Shepshed Running Club
1650 Jill Barrett F (no club)
1651 Dan Barrett MV40  
1652 Studney Kirby MV50 Wellingborough
1653 Leigh Pick F Stilton Striders
1654 Jamie ButlerFacebook M Birstall RC
1655 Peter Knott MV40  
1656 Bernard Jarvis MV70 Holme Pierrepont RC

1639 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest