SiEntries Options
Login / Register

ALDI Ashby 20

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 15th March 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Class Club
1 Dave Allery MV50 Ivanhoe Runners
10 Samantha AgerFacebookInstagram F (no club)
100 Sam Bassett M South Derbyshire Road Runners
1001 Paul Newman MV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1003 Laura Newton FV40 Beaumont RC
1004 Peter Newton MV50 Rugby & Northampton AC
1007 Emma Nicholson F Steel City Striders RC
1008 Edward Nixon MV40 Hinckley Running Club
1009 Andrew NobleFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV50 Ashford & District RRC
101 Chris Bate MV40 Sneyd Striders
1011 Chelsea Norman FV40 Hermitage Harriers
1014 Lorraine Norton FV40 Desford Striders
1015 Jon Norwell M Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
1016 Adam Notley M Spa Striders
1019 Justin Obrien MV40 Poplar Running Club
102 Eleanor Bateman F Desford Striders
1020 Susan O'Dea FV40 (no club)
1021 Sarah Oakley FV40 The Yellow Army
1023 Lee Oconnor M Poplar Running Club
1028 Hannah O'Mara F Desford Striders
1029 Elizabeth Oldham F (no club)
1032 Elliott Olsen MV50  
1033 Sarah Orchard FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
1037 Elizabeth Orton FV40 Wymeswold RC
1039 Graeme Ostah MV40  
104 Neil Batsford M (no club)
1040 Toby Oury M Aldridge RC
1044 Karen Page FV40  
105 Jacqui Baugh F  
1051 Darren Parker-Mead MV50  
1052 Andy Parkes M  
1053 Judy Parkes FV50 Badgers
1055 Esther Parkinson F Poplar Running Club
1061 James PassinghamInstagram M Birstall RC
1063 Kiran Patel MV40  
1064 Chris Patterson M Heanor Running Club
1067 Julie Pattison FV40 Barrow Runners
1069 Will Pattison M Barrow Runners
1070 Iain Pay M Race Hub
1071 Saaid Paymanfar MV40 Steel City Striders RC
1073 Debbi Payne FV50 Coalville Triathlon Club
1074 Greg Payne MV50 Coalville Triathlon Club
1076 Rob Pearce MV40 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
1079 Chris Pearson MV40 (no club)
108 Cheryl Bayliss F Wigston Phoenix RC
1080 Damian Pedge M Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
1081 Dione Peel FV40 Long Eaton Running Club
1082 Iris Peel FV50 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
1084 Gemma Pegg F Birstall RC
1085 John Pegg MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1086 Laura Pepper F Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1087 Elizabeth Perkins FV50 Squirrels
1088 Jacob Perkins M (no club)
109 Greg Bayliss M Ripley Running Club
1092 Lynn Persse FV40 Shepshed Running Club
1093 Amy Petterson F Poplar Running Club
1094 David Pettifer MV70 Kenilworth Runners
1095 Ruth Pettit FV40 4Life Triathlon Club
1096 Dan Phillips M  
1097 David Phillips MV40 (no club)
1099 Liz Phillips FV50 Shelton Striders
110 Hannah Bazley FV40 (no club)
1100 Sara Phipps FV40 Northbrook Athletic Club
1103 Philippa Pickering FV40 Squirrels
1104 Helen Pike FV40 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
1107 Kevin Piper MV40 (no club)
1109 William PitherStravaPower of 10 MV40 Nuneaton Harriers
111 Peter Bazley M (no club)
1111 Anthony Pollard MV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
1112 Georgina Pollard FV40 Poplar Running Club
1113 Alex Porter M Poplar Running Club
1114 Jayne Potter FV40  
1115 Jody PotterInstagramStrava FV40 (no club)
1116 Gemma Poulter FV40 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
1117 Jo Povall FV40 (no club)
1121 David Price MV40 Lonely Goat RC
1123 Neil Price MV40 Beaumont RC
1124 Michael Pride M Smalley Road Runners
1125 Chris Proud M  
1126 Nick Pryke MV50 Stilton Striders
1127 Denise Pudner FV50 Smalley Road Runners
1129 Andrew Quinn MV40 Springfield Striders RC
1130 Jonathan Radford M Lincoln & District Runners
1131 Adele Rafton F Hermitage Harriers
1136 Chris RatcliffeTwitter MV40 Lonely Goat RC
1138 Jade Rawlings F Lonely Goat RC
1139 Paul Raynor MV50 1485 Triathlon Club
1141 Louise Read F Notts AC
1144 Lucy Redhead F  
1145 Kevin Rees M (no club)
1146 Pete Rees MV50 Sinfin Running Club
115 Hayley Beavon FV40 Desford Striders
1155 Lynda Revill FV60  
1156 Ella Reynolds F Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
1157 Joe Reynolds MV70 Massey Ferguson RC
1158 Nicola Reynolds FV40 Stratford Upon Avon AC
1159 Teresa Reynolds-Wood FV40 Smalley Road Runners
1160 Sarah Rhodes FV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1161 Tim Rhodes MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1162 Victoria Rice F (no club)
1163 Chris Richards MV50 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
1167 Chris Richardson-Lyne MV50 (no club)
1170 Jacqui Riley FV50 Stilton Striders
1171 Helen Ripley FV50 Sinfin Running Club
1173 Lisa Roberts FV50 She Can... Run Kettering Ladies
1175 Caroline Robertsondupont FV40 Stamford Striders
1179 Tom Robinson MV40 Bournville Harriers
1180 Tom Robotham MV40 Squirrels
1181 Liz Rodgers F Hermitage Harriers
1184 David Rollings MV40  
1186 Jenny RomeoInstagram F Derby Triathlon Club
1187 Geoff Roper MV50 (no club)
1188 Nicola Roper FV40 Ilkeston Running Club
1189 Wendy Roper-KnightTwitter FV40 Washlands Women Runners
1190 Mary Ross FV60 Birchfield Harriers
1191 Sarah Ross-Wade F Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
1193 Alex RowlandInstagram M -Individual-
1196 Anna Rozenek F (no club)
1197 Jessica Ruddick F  
1198 Paul Rudge MV40  
12 Ti Aigoro F Daventry Road Runners
120 Alastair Bennett MV40 Mickleover Running Club
1200 Andy Russell MV50 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB
1205 Karen Sansom FV40 Fordy Runs
1209 Jennifer Sawyer F  
1210 Robert Sawyer M -Individual-
1212 Peter Schofield MV60 Spa Striders
1213 Andrew Scott MV50 Newark Striders Running Club
1214 Danny Scott M (no club)
1215 Jason Scott MV50 Squirrels
1216 Kathryn Scott FV50 Newark Striders Running Club
1218 Harvey ScrivenInstagram MV40 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
1219 Giles SearbyTwitterStrava MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club
122 Anna Bennett FV40 MVH Tri Club
1221 James Sereda-Baraby MV40 Huncote Harriers
1222 Kate Sergent FV60 Stratford Upon Avon AC
1223 Katie Sewell FV40  
1224 Marcus Shaikh MV40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1226 Lucy Shapland F Lonely Goat RC
1228 Emma Sharp FV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1229 Sarah Sharp FV40 Stamford Striders
123 Nathan Bennett MV40 MVH Tri Club
1230 Paul Sharratt MV50 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
1233 Mark Shaw MV40 Aldridge RC
1234 Michelle Shaw F South Cheshire Harriers
1236 Thomas Shaw M Worksop Harriers
1237 Alison Shearer FV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
124 David Bentley MV50 Derwent Runners (Derby)
1242 Adam Shepherd MV40  
1244 Lee Shepherd MV40  
1245 Darren Sheppard MV50 Shelton Striders
1247 John Sherry MV50 Kenilworth Runners
125 Ian Bentley MV50 Poplar Running Club
1251 Bryan Shipley MV40 Beaumont RC
1254 Andrew Shorthouse MV50  
1255 Sally Shuttleworth FV50 North Derbyshire RC
1256 Paul SilvermanInstagramStrava MV40 Team Derby Runner
1259 Katy Simpson FV40 Southwell Running Club
126 Laura Bentley F Poplar Running Club
1260 Paula Simpson FV50 Notts Women Runners
1261 Charlotte May Sinclair F Hinckley Running Club
1263 Colin Sinnott MV60 Lonely Goat RC
1264 Craig Slyde MV40 Northbrook Athletic Club
1265 Kelly Smart F (no club)
1266 Louisa Smart F (no club)
1267 Hannah Smeeton F Derbyshire Dynamos
1268 Alison Smith F  
127 Lisa Bentley-Whittaker F Desford Striders
1272 Craig Smith MV40 Peel Road Runners
1273 Debbie Smith FV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
1274 Duncan Smith MV50 Huncote Harriers
1277 Helen Smith FV40 Steel City Striders RC
1278 Jeff Smith MV50 -Individual-
1279 Lesley Smith F (no club)
128 Victoria Berrington F Shepshed Running Club
1280 Lucy Smith F Doncaster Triathlon Club
1282 Mat Smith MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
1285 Nigel Smith MV50 Poplar Running Club
1286 Paul Smith MV40  
1288 Robert Smith M Barlestone St Giles running club
129 Dave Berry MV50 -Individual-
1292 Mike Sosin MV40 (no club)
1295 Lisa Spare FV50  
1298 Christine Spencer FV50 Barrow Runners
1299 Clare Spencer FV40 (no club)
13 Wendy Akers FV50 Kimberley & District Striders
130 Debra Berry FV50 -Individual-
1300 Emma Spencer F (no club)
1301 Kath Spencer FV50 Barrow Runners
1305 Joanne Stafford FV40 (no club)
1306 Ben Staniforth M  
1309 Ian Statham MV40  
131 John Berry M  
1311 Susan Statham FV40 (no club)
1312 Clare StegeFacebook FV40 (no club)
1313 Andy Stelfox MV40  
1314 Elisha Stephen F (no club)
1315 Lucy Stephen FV40 Bingham Tri Club
1316 Neil Stephens MV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
1317 Ruth Stevely FV40 Newark Striders Running Club
1319 Gareth Stevens M (no club)
1321 Cathy Stevenson FV40 4Life Triathlon Club
1324 Yogita Stokes FV40 -Individual-
1325 Melissa Stonard F Michys marvels
1326 Dawn StorerFacebookTwitter FV50 Barrow Runners
1327 Tom Story MV40 Adidas 26rs
1330 Martin Straw MV40 (no club)
1331 Luke Street M (no club)
1332 Tracy Street FV40 (no club)
1333 Amanda Strickson FV50 Notts Women Runners
1334 Jonathan StrongTwitterStravaPower of 10 M Hinckley Running Club
1335 Gary Sturgess M (no club)
1336 Matthew Sturgess MV40 Barrow Runners
1337 Kathryn Styles F (no club)
134 Gail Bibb FV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
1340 Frankie Sutherington F Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
1341 Adam Sutton M  
1342 Jen Sutton FV50 Southwell Running Club
1344 Sean Sutton M Absolute Tri
1345 Martin Swan MV40 Nuneaton Harriers
1347 Mary Swindles FV60 Newark Striders Running Club
1348 Philip Swirles MV40 Steel City Striders RC
1349 Leonard SymeonidesFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Huncote Harriers
135 Joanne Biddiscombe FV40 Caerleon Running Club
1352 Lee Talbot MV40 Badgers
1355 Julian Tarwid M  
1356 Claire TaylorFacebookTwitter FV40  
1358 Daniel Taylor MV40  
1359 Guy Taylor MV40 Poplar Running Club
136 John Bilsland MV40 Massey Ferguson RC
1360 James Taylor MV40  
1363 Liz Taylor FV50 Stilton Striders
1364 Louisa Taylor FV40 Poplar Running Club
1366 Matt Taylor M  
1368 Nicola Taylor FV40 Stilton Striders
1369 Tony Taylor M  
1370 Zelda Taylor FV50  
1371 Peter TeigeStrava MV60  
1373 Sarah ThiInstagram F Hinckley Running Club
1378 Gabriele Thomas- NeherFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40 Beeston AC
1379 Brian Thompson MV40 Newark Striders Running Club
1380 Jenny Thompson F  
1381 Julie Thompson FV50 Heartwize/Beaumont RC
1383 Mark Thompson MV50 Beaumont RC
1387 Phil Thorpe MV40  
1388 Sam Thurlow FV40  
1389 Francis Tickell M Coalville Triathlon Club
139 Emma Bisgrove F Dacorum & Tring AC
1391 Kimberley Tinsley F Ashbourne Running Club
1392 Cheralynne Todd McIntyre FV50 Rushcliffe AC
1395 Richard Tonge MV60 Aycliffe Running Club
1397 Tina Tosh FV50 Huncote Harriers
1399 Jenna Townend F Poplar Running Club
140 Chris Bishop MV40  
1400 Felicity Towns FV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
1402 Nicola TrewinFacebookStrava FV40 (no club)
1403 Rachel Trivett FV40 Huncote Harriers
1405 Jonathan Truslove M (no club)
1408 Rob Turnbull M Kimberley & District Striders
1409 Katie Turner FV40 4Life Triathlon Club
141 Sam Blackshaw M (no club)
1410 Leanne TurveyInstagram F  
1411 Ella Turville F (no club)
1412 Royce Turville M (no club)
1413 Natalie Twigger F Barlestone Saint Giles Running Club
1414 Selena Tye FV40 Washlands Women Runners
1418 Richard van Rennes MV40  
1421 Kathryn Vaughan F (no club)
1422 Jules Venables FV40 Sneyd Striders
1426 Jane WadeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV50 Hatton Darts
1427 Michael Wade M Sparkhill Harriers
1428 Andrew Wadsworth MV60 Sparkhill Harriers
1429 Beth Waite FV40 Beaumont RC
143 Damon Bland MV50 Ivanhoe Runners
1430 Lisa Wakeman F Aldridge RC
1431 Julia Waldron FV40 Steel City Striders RC
1432 Emma Walker F Barlestone St Giles running club
1433 Lindsay Walker FV40 Long Eaton Running Club
1434 Mairi Walker F Spa Striders
1436 Paul Walker MV40 (no club)
1438 Tony Walker MV40 Barlestone St Giles running club
1441 Bernie Walsh MV50  
1442 Kathy Walsh FV40 Stilton Striders
1443 Dean Walters MV40 (no club)
1444 Naomi Walters F Holme Pierrepont RC
1445 Emily Walton F (no club)
1448 Colette Ward FV40 Barlestone St Giles running club
1449 Conor Ward MV50 Barlestone St Giles running club
145 Helen Bloomer FV50 Birchfield Harriers
1451 Malcolm Ward MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club
1455 Caroline Warrington FV40 Bromsgrove and Redditch
1459 Emma Watson F Bilsthorpe ladies running club
1461 Matthew Watts MV40  
1462 Colin Way MV50 Kings Heath RC - The Lions
1463 Naomi Wayte FV50 Notts Women Runners
1464 Heidi Webb FV40  
1465 Mark WebsterStrava MV40 Peel Road Runners
1470 Clare Westcott FV40  
1471 Mia Weston FV40 Hermitage Harriers
1473 Jan Wheatcroft FV50 Shelton Striders
1474 Richie Wheatcroft MV50 Shelton Striders
1477 Andrew Wheeler MV50 Bournville Harriers
1478 Hannah Wheeler F Hermitage Harriers
1479 Richard Wheeler MV40  
1481 David White M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
1482 Helen White F  
1485 Mark Whitfield MV40 Birstall RC
1486 Sara Whittaker FV40 Newark Striders Running Club
1489 Katrina Wightman FV40 Huncote Harriers
149 Amy Blunt F  
1490 Daniel WildeStrava M  
1491 Eleanor Wilde F  
1492 Jane Wilde FV50  
1494 Lyndzy Wiles F (no club)
1497 Andrew WilkinsStrava M Race Hub
1498 Gareth Wilkins MV50 Beaumont RC
15 Kevin Allardyce MV40 Rushcliffe AC
1502 Mel Willatt FV40 Stilton Striders
1504 Joanne Williams FV40 Hinckley Running Club
1505 Paul Williams M Long Eaton Running Club
1506 Tom Williams MV40 Kenilworth Runners
1508 Debbie Willmer FV40 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
1509 Chris Willmott M Birstall RC
1514 Sarah Wilson F Notts Women Runners
1516 Gary Window MV40 Fulham Running Club
1518 Huw Wiseman MV40 (no club)
152 Mark Boast MV40  
1521 Stuart Withers FV40 Sunday Club Runners
1522 Verity Wolstencroft FV40 Knutsford Tri Club
1523 Christine Wood FV40  
1524 Clare Wood FV40 (no club)
1525 Craig Wood MV40 (no club)
1527 Kathryn Wood F  
1528 Kevin Wood MV40  
1529 Michael Wood MV50  
153 Jessica Boby F  
1530 Sally Wood FV50  
1532 Alison Woodrow FV50 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
1533 Elliot Woolley M Hermitage Harriers
1534 Ashley Wootton M South Derbyshire Road Runners
154 Lynne Boby FV40 Newark Striders Running Club
1542 Steve Wright MV50 Redway Runners
1545 Louise Wylie FV40 Parklands Ladies
1546 Simon Wynn MV40 (no club)
1547 Rebecca Yates FV40 Mickleover Running Club
1548 Rebecca YeatesFacebook F (no club)
1549 Roy Young MV60 Eye Community Runners
1551 Anna Zorn F Uckfield Runners
1552 Duncan Zorn M (no club)
1553 Sarah Kitchener F (no club)
1555 Ben ConnorTwitterInstagram M Derby Athletic Club
1557 Lynn Statham F Overseal Running Club
1558 Michelle White FV40 -Individual-
1559 Penny Sandhu-Mckenna FV50 Notts Women Runners
156 Francesca Boote F (no club)
1560 Tony Coyne MV40 Belle Vue Racers
159 Kevin BorleyFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
163 Glyn Botfield MV60 North Derbyshire RC
164 Alice Bourne F Spa Striders
165 Clare Bovill FV50 Sparkhill Harriers
168 Maria Boyce FV40 Poplar Running Club
169 Vickie Bracken F  
171 Samuel Bradbeer MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
172 Amanda Bradbury FV40 Ivanhoe Runners
174 Linda Bradshaw FV50 Parklands Ladies
176 Sarah BramleyFacebook FV50  
177 Jonathan Branch M Shelton Striders
178 Simon Branch M Shelton Striders
179 Ruth Brandon FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
18 Kerry Allen FV40 Kings Heath RC - The Lions
186 Jackie Brooke FV50  
187 Tracey Brookes FV50 Shepshed Running Club
189 Cath Brooks FV40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
190 Chris Brooks MV40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
193 James BroomheadStrava MV40 Steel City Striders RC
194 Christine Broughan FV50  
195 James Browell M (no club)
196 Alex Brown MV40  
197 Bec Brown F Poplar Running Club
20 Tony AllenStrava MV50 -Individual-
200 Sarah BrownFacebook F (no club)
201 Zoe Brown FV40 Nuneaton Harriers
203 Richard Bruce MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
205 Stephen Buck M Human Energy AC
206 Andrew Buckle M (no club)
207 Karen Bugaj FV60 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
212 David Burgess MV50 West End Runners
215 Gillian BurgonStrava F Steel City Striders RC
22 Jan Allport FV60 Midland Masters AC
221 Lesley Butlin FV50 Newark Striders Running Club
222 Matthew Butlin MV40  
223 Michael Buttler M (no club)
224 Neil Byford MV40 Beeston AC
226 Jon CadmanTwitter MV50  
227 Ingrid Cain FV60 Dudley Kingswinford RC
228 Louise Caller F (no club)
229 Amanda Callow FV40  
23 Trevor Allport MV60 Midland Masters AC
234 Andrew CarmichaelInstagramStrava MV50 Wreake Runners
236 Alice Carter F (no club)
237 Andrew Carter MV60 Midland Masters AC
238 Kevin Carter M Birstall RC
242 Lucy Cartwright F (no club)
243 Sally Cartwright FV40 Shelton Striders
244 Sara Cartwright F  
25 Alison Allsopp FV40 (no club)
250 Andrew Casson MV60 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB
251 Abigail Cast FV40 Rushcliffe AC
252 Averil Caton FV50 Badgers
254 Joanne Chalmers FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
255 Romain Chambard MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
259 Carrie Chan F Long Eaton Running Club
262 Paul Charlesworth MV40 Poplar Running Club
264 Ben Chatwin M -Individual-
265 Michelle Chauhan F Kimberley & District Striders
267 Trudi Cheetham FV40 Notts Women Runners
268 Vicky Chilman FV40 Love 2 Jog
271 Kate Christian FV50 Wrekin Road Runners
272 Sandy Churchward FV40 (no club)
274 Jonathan Clark MV50 Team chapter
275 Luke Clark M  
276 Luke Clark M Team chapter
277 Adam Clarke MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
279 Emma Clarke F Coalville Triathlon Club
28 Debra Andrews FV50 Redway Runners
281 Lindy Clarke FV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
282 Phil Clarke MV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
283 Philippa Clarke F Newark Striders Running Club
286 Nick Claydon M  
287 Emma Clayton FV40 (no club)
291 Nicola Clews F Desford Striders
292 Richard Cliffe MV40  
294 Kerry Clover FV40 Badgers
296 Jason Cobb MV40 Newark Striders Running Club
298 Sarah Codd F  
299 Ben Cohen MV40 Spa Striders
3 Emily Adams FV40 Stratford Upon Avon AC
30 Jessica Apps FV40 4Life Triathlon Club
300 Paul Cohen MV40 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
301 Mel ColesFacebookTwitter FV40  
302 Aileen Collins FV40 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club
303 Rachel Collins FV50 -Individual-
306 Paul Compton M  
308 Nick Connor MV40 Mickleover Running Club
309 Scott ConroyTwitter MV40 Long Eaton Running Club
31 Jim Aram MV40 Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
310 Sarah Conway F Birchfield Harriers
311 Nick Cook MV40 Race Hub
312 Sally Cook F  
313 Andrea Cooper FV40 Cannock Chase Trail Runners
315 Paul CooperInstagram M Badgers
316 Sacha Cooper FV40 Ramsbottom Running Club
317 Tristan Cooper M Rolls Royce Harriers
318 Zoe Cope FV40 Badgers
319 Angela Copeland FV40 Rebel Runners Nottingham
32 Ian Archer MV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
320 Martin Copeland MV50 Rebel Runners Nottingham
322 Vanessa Costa FV50 Fetch Everyone
326 Ian Cotton MV40 Lawley Running Club
327 Lewis CottonTwitterInstagram M South Derbyshire Road Runners
329 Dan Coulson M Holme Pierrepont RC
330 Anne Counter FV50 Daventry Road Runners
331 Damian Cowlishaw MV50 Long Eaton Running Club
335 Hilary Cox FV50 Stamford Striders
336 James Cox MV40 Ivanhoe Runners
341 Kerry Crewe FV40 (no club)
342 Susan Croft FV50 Killamarsh Kestrels
343 Ian Crompton MV50 Shelton Striders
346 Helen Crossley FV40 Worksop Harriers
349 Robert Crow MV50 Badgers
35 Scott Armston M Hermitage Harriers
350 Leonie Cruxon FV40  
351 Jane Cummings FV50 Spa Striders
352 Martha Cummings FV50 Wolverhampton & Bilston
353 Amy Cunningham F Huncote Harriers
355 Lee Cutforth M Kimberley & District Striders
356 Alan Dalton MV40 Steel City Striders RC
358 Bradley Damms M (no club)
359 Bruce Danby MV60 Southwell Running Club
36 Abigail Arnott FV40 Stilton Striders
360 Jack Danes MV40  
365 Ben Davies MV40 (no club)
366 Claire Davies FV40 1485 Triathlon Club
367 Damian Davies MV40 Newark AC
368 Huw Davies MV40 GoodGym Race Team
369 Janet Davies FV50 Notfast RC
37 Tim Ashby MV40 Ackworth Road Runners
373 Jo Davison F West End Runners
377 Maggie Dawkins FV50  
378 Phil Daws MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
379 Jo Dawson FV40  
38 Gregory Ashley MV50 Daventry Road Runners
381 Sarah Day F Beaumont RC
382 Oliver De Ieso M  
383 Andy Dean M (no club)
384 Chris Dean MV40 Warley Woods Pacers
385 Rosie Dear FV50 (no club)
386 Barbara Delaney FV40 Washlands Women Runners
387 Rachael Delaney FV40 Derbyshire Dynamos
388 Dianne Dennis FV40 (no club)
39 Mark Ashmore MV40 Stilton Striders
392 Stuart Dewdney MV50  
393 Laura Dickens F Poplar Running Club
394 Joanne Diffey FV50 Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
395 Deborah DinneenInstagram F Smalley Road Runners
396 Elliot Disney M (no club)
399 Lee Dobson MV40 Wymeswold RC
40 Susannah Ashton FV40  
400 Rachel Dobson FV40 Wymeswold RC
403 Michael Dolan MV50 -Individual-
404 Kathryn Donkersley F (no club)
405 Michael Dooley MV40 Hermitage Harriers
407 Jason Douglas MV40 Massey Ferguson RC
409 Martyn Douglas M Redway Runners
410 Phyll Douglas FV60 Massey Ferguson RC
411 Adam DoveyFacebook MV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
412 Christine Dovey FV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
413 Andrew Downes MV40 (no club)
414 Gary Downing M Coalville Triathlon Club
415 Emma Draycott FV40 (no club)
416 Matthew Draycott M (no club)
419 Alison Duggan FV40 Washlands Women Runners
42 Hannah Askham FV40 Birstall RC
420 David Dugmore MV50 Badgers
421 John Dulson M Badgers
422 Jennifer Duncan F Poplar Running Club
425 Alexander Dutton M  
426 Sophie Eadsforth FV40 Beeston AC
427 John Eales MV50 Northampton Road Runners
428 Tamsin Eastaugh FV40 (no club)
429 Kim Eastham FV50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
43 Elizabeth Aspden-Mansfield FV40 Hinckley Running Club
431 Murray Eden FV60 West End Runners
432 Kirsty Edkins F (no club)
433 Fiona Edwards F Spa Striders
434 Louise Egan FV40 RBR Club
435 Louise Elder F  
437 Fiona Elliott FV50  
439 James Ellis MV40 Clapham Chasers
44 Lucy Astley FV40 Mickleover Running Club
440 Lisa Ellis FV40 Beaumont RC
441 Tim Ellis MV40 Hinckley Running Club
443 Chris Ellwood MV50 Desford Striders
444 Paula Ellwood FV40  
445 Sam Ellwood M  
447 Vicky Elston FV40 Barrow Runners
449 Neil Emerson MV60 Grantham Running Club
45 Anika Aston FV40  
451 Marjorie Epson FV50 Dulwich Runners AC
453 Andy Etheridge MV40 (no club)
454 Emma Evans F Wilne Runners
455 Kathryn Evans F Huncote Harriers
456 Kathryn Evans FV40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
457 Nicola Evans FV40 (no club)
458 Scott Evans MV40  
459 Charlotte Everard F Spa Striders
460 Amy Everett F  
462 Becky Fairbairn FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
463 Michelle Farlow F Stilton Striders
465 James Farmer M South Derbyshire Road Runners
466 Martyn Farmer MV40 MVH Tri Club
467 Maya Farmer FV40  
469 Yvonne Faulkner FV40 Badgers
47 Stacey Atkins F Newark Striders Running Club
471 Brian Feldman MV70 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
473 Nathan FellowsTwitter M UKRunChat Running Club
477 Nicholas Field MV50 (no club)
479 Emma Finlinson FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
480 John Finn MV50 Ivanhoe Runners
482 Craig FisherTwitterInstagram MV50 Team Derby Runner
483 Laura Fisher F  
484 Peter Fitzpatrick MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
485 Helen Flanagan FV40  
487 Craig Flindall MV40 (no club)
488 Lisa Flintham FV40  
489 Dan Ford MV40 Bunfit
49 Janet Atkinson FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
490 Duncan Ford MV40 Lonely Goat RC
491 Ruth Ford FV40 Washlands Women Runners
492 Tracey Ford FV50 (no club)
493 Rebecca Forrester FV40 Stilton Striders
495 Donald Foster MV60  
499 Jon Fox M Holme Pierrepont RC
5 Lewis Adams M (no club)
501 Michelle Fox FV40 Stone Master Marathoners
503 Odette Foxall FV40 Hinckley Running Club
504 Duncan Foxon MV40 MVH Tri Club
505 Vince Frain MV50 Beaumont RC
506 Abigail Freelove F  
507 Gethyn Friswell M Spa Striders
509 Laura Froggatt FV40 Long Eaton Running Club
51 Sue Atkinson FV40 (no club)
513 Louise Fuller FV50 Northampton Road Runners
514 Adam Furner MV40 (no club)
516 Inken GaddassInstagram FV50  
517 Michelle Gadsden F Lawley Running Club
519 Amie Gardner F Ackworth Road Runners
520 Sarah Garford FV40 Hinckley Running Club
521 Emma Garnett FV40 Kenilworth Runners
523 Angie Gavin FV40 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB
524 Rachel Geary F (no club)
526 Charlotte Gerlis F Roadhoggs Leicester AC
529 Anna GibiinoFacebook FV40 West End Road Runners
53 Heather AvulStrava FV40 Leicester Triathlon Club
531 Danielle Gibson F Beaumont RC
532 Karl Gibson MV40 (no club)
534 Kerry Gilbert F Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
535 Julia Gilbride FV40 Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
536 Michael Gilbride MV50 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
542 Paul Glover MV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
543 Tracey Glover FV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
545 Wayne Gobey MV40  
547 Mark Godden MV60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
548 Annette GolawskaFacebookTwitter FV40 Rugby Triathlon Club
549 Chris Golding M (no club)
55 Gemma Bacon F Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
550 Jamie Golding M  
551 Simone Goller FV50 (no club)
556 Derek GordonFacebookStrava MV40 Hinckley Running Club
558 Donna Gorse FV40 (no club)
560 Lynne Gould FV40 Badgers
561 Claire Goult FV40 Kenilworth Runners
563 Michelle Grainger FV40  
565 Lucy Grant F Beeston AC
566 Nikki Gratton FV40 (no club)
568 Mark Gray MV50 Derwent Runners (Derby)
57 Daniel Bagley M Holme Pierrepont RC
571 Chris Green MV40 Huncote Harriers
572 David Green M South Derbyshire Road Runners
573 Heather Green FV50 Newark Striders Running Club
575 Matthew GreenTwitter MV40 Badgers
576 Rachael Green FV40  
579 Ruth Green FV50 Ivanhoe Runners
580 Steven GreenTwitter M Sunday Club Runners
581 Joanne Greenfield FV40 Notts Women Runners
582 Neil Gregory MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
584 Kelly Grounds FV40 Desford Striders
585 Jenny Gurr FV40 Huncote Harriers
586 Lorna Gurr FV40 Huncote Harriers
590 Terry Hadley-Farnan MV40 (no club)
592 Abigail Halcarz F Ivanhoe Runners
594 Alex HallTwitter FV40 Shelton Striders
597 Gweneth HallFacebook FV60 Mansfield Harriers
598 Karla Hall F Sinfin Running Club
599 Phillip Hall MV60 (no club)
60 Matt Bailey MV40 Shelton Striders
601 Sian Hamilton FV50 Washlands Women Runners
602 Paul Hammerton MV40 Redhill Road Runners
603 Simon Hammonds MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
604 Helen Hancock F Shelton Striders
607 Chris Hanman MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
608 Anna Harding FV40 Poplar Running Club
609 Phil Hardy MV40 (no club)
61 Natalie Bailey FV40 South Cheshire Harriers
610 Jennifer Hare F Bingham Tri Club
613 Reece Harmer M (no club)
616 Kelly Harriman FV40 Ilkeston Running Club
617 Glen Harrington M  
619 Andy Harris MV40 Overseal Running Club
62 Abby Bailey Smith F Lawley Running Club
620 Ellie Harris FV40 Overseal Running Club
621 Matt Harris MV40 Sinfin Running Club
622 Wayne Harris MV40 (no club)
625 Jake Harrison M Wreake & Soar Valley
627 Alison Harrod FV50  
628 Bryan Harrod MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
629 Jane Harrod FV40 Kingstone Runners Barnsley
63 Samantha Baines F UKRunChat Running Club
630 Chris Hart MV50 Kenilworth Runners
631 Michelle Hart FV50 Kenilworth Runners
632 Maria Haslam F  
634 Mark Hateley MV50 Stratford Upon Avon AC
635 Liam Hathaway MV40 (no club)
637 Mark Hawthorne MV40 Team Derby Runner
638 Christina Hawtin F South Derbyshire Road Runners
639 Carolyn Hay FV40 Redhill Road Runners
64 Helen Baker FV50 Kenilworth Runners
642 Jillie HealeyInstagramStrava F  
643 Peter Heaps MV50 (no club)
645 Sonya Heard F  
65 Kate Baker F (no club)
650 Simon Hemmings MV50  
651 Matthew HenningFacebook MV40 Shelton Striders
655 Graham Hetherington MV50  
658 Katie Hicken FV40 (no club)
659 Iain Hickman MV40  
66 Lucy Baker F Aldridge RC
660 Jonathan High MV40 SE Fitness
661 Anna Hiley FV40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
662 Athenais Hill F South Derbyshire Road Runners
663 Gail Hill FV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
664 Melanie Hill FV40 Nuneaton Harriers
665 Michelle Hill FV40  
666 Stuart Hill MV50 Stamford Striders
667 Tracy Hill FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC
669 Amber Hinchliffe F Lonely Goat RC
671 Joon Wee Ho M Holme Pierrepont RC
673 Mary Hobin FV50 SE Fitness
674 Lisa Hodgkinson FV40  
676 Ian Holder MV40 Cannock Chase Trail Runners
678 Patricia Holland FV40 Hinckley Running Club
679 Darren Holmes MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
684 Clair Homewood FV40 Stilton Striders
686 Chris Hopkinson MV40 Bad boy running club
687 Nicky Horsley M (no club)
688 Anthony Horstead M Steel City Striders RC
689 Katie Howard F Huncote Harriers
69 Serena Baker FV40 Badgers
690 Kevan Howarth MV50 Poplar Running Club
693 Grant Huddleston M (no club)
694 Jane Hudson FV50 Long Eaton Running Club
698 Jonathan Hughes MV50 Long Eaton Running Club
7 Neil Adcock M Dacorum & Tring AC
70 Tania Baker FV40 (no club)
700 Mark Hulands MV50 Rolls Royce Harriers
701 Martin HulbertTwitter MV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
703 Lizette Hummel FV40 Daventry Road Runners
704 Chris HuntStrava M North Derbyshire RC
706 Nicola Hunt FV40 Massey Ferguson RC
708 Bill Hutcheson MV50 (no club)
709 James Hutcheson MV40  
711 Kathryn Hutchinson F  
712 Michelle Hutton FV40 Spa Striders
713 Samantha Hynes FV50 (no club)
714 Carolyn Ife FV50 South Derbyshire Road Runners
716 Mark Ince MV40 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
717 Stephen Ingham MV60 Poplar Running Club
718 Luke Inglis M Shelton Striders
720 Matthew Irons MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
721 Philip Ismail M Barrow Runners
723 Emily Jackson FV40  
725 Nichola Jackson F (no club)
727 Sharon JacksonInstagram FV40 Badgers
73 Kasia Baldwin FV40 Stadium Runners
732 Bernard Jarvis MV70 Holme Pierrepont RC
735 Jill Jelley FV40 Daventry Road Runners
736 Gaynor Jennings F  
737 Gary Jephcott M (no club)
738 Ian Joesbury M Lonely Goat RC
739 Amy Johnson F -Individual-
741 Helen JohnsonFacebook FV40 Poplar Running Club
744 Louise Johnson F Barrow Runners
745 Ros Johnson FV60 Derwent Runners (Derby)
748 Sarah Johnson F  
749 Stuart JohnsonTwitter M  
75 Jason Ball MV40 Sinfin Running Club
752 Kate Johnston FV50 Shelton Striders
753 Peter Joinson MV50 Northampton Road Runners
754 Sam Jolly M Roadhoggs Leicester AC
756 Karon Jones FV50 Birchfield Harriers
757 Lisa Jones FV40 Beeston AC
76 Thomas Ball MV40 (no club)
760 Terri Jones-Hall FV40 Bingham Tri Club
761 Lyndsay Jordan FV40  
762 Tom Jordan M Newark Striders Running Club
763 Heidi Josephs FV40 Lonely Goat RC
764 Damon JowettLinkedIn MV40 (no club)
765 Helen Joy F  
768 Kulvinder Kang FV40 SE Fitness
769 Susan Karmazyn FV50 Holme Pierrepont RC
770 Ramandeep Kaur F West End Runners
772 Stella Keenan FV40  
774 Andrea Kelly FV40 Notts Women Runners
775 John Kelly MV50  
776 Vicki Kelly FV40 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club
778 Christine Kerry FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
78 Ross BallingerInstagram M South Derbyshire Road Runners
780 Steven Kerry MV40  
781 Jacqueline Kersey FV50  
783 Libby Kilcoyne FV40 (no club)
787 Lucy King F Lonely Goat RC
788 Mark King MV40  
79 Kelvin Banbury MV40 Desford Striders
790 Steve King MV50 Harborough AC
792 Matthew Kinsella M  
793 Diane Kirby FV50 UKRunChat Running Club
794 Studney Kirby MV50 Wellingborough
796 Ian Kirk MV50 Ivanhoe Runners
798 Amanda Knight F Hinckley Running Club
8 Nathan Addlesee M Lincoln & District Runners
80 Hollie Bancroft F SE Fitness
802 Peter Knott MV40  
803 Ian Kocko MV40 Skegness & District Running Club
806 Jemma Kyte F  
808 Clare Lambert F Team Derby Runner
814 Sarah Lauder FV40 Lliswerry Runners
815 Diane Law FV50 Chase Harriers
818 Sarah Lawrence FV40 Stilton Striders
819 Lizabeth Lay FV50  
820 Ali Lee FV50 Sneyd Striders
821 Craig Lee MV40 Beaumont RC
823 Robert Lee M (no club)
824 Stu Lees MV40 Tommy Tankers
825 David Leese MV40 (no club)
826 Adrian Leigh MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
828 Naomi Leonard F Coventry Triathletes
83 Daljit Bansal M (no club)
830 Matthew Letts M Daventry Road Runners
832 Claire Lewis F Holme Pierrepont RC
835 William Lewis MV40 (no club)
836 Matt Leydon M Spa Striders
837 Rebecca Lillywhite FV40 -Individual-
84 Kevin Barker MV40 (no club)
840 Katherine Linney F Kenilworth Runners
841 David Lithgow MV40 Spa Striders
842 Graeme Lloyd MV40 (no club)
843 Jane Lloyd FV40 (no club)
844 Charlotte Loasby FV40 Parklands Ladies
845 John Lobley MV40 Ripley Running Club
846 Andrew LockFacebook MV40 Steel City Striders RC
847 Simon Lock MV40 Notfast RC
849 Lee Charles Lockyer MV50  
850 Wayne Lockyer M  
854 Rebecca Lomax F (no club)
855 Andrew Long MV40 Squirrels
856 Sharon Longden FV40 Lonely Goat RC
859 Gary Lowe M Wigston Phoenix RC
86 Paul Barker MV40 Daventry Road Runners
860 Martin Lowe MV60 (no club)
861 Michelle Lowe F  
862 Vicki Lowe FV50 Stilton Striders
863 Vikki Lowe F  
864 Mel Loyeau FV50 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
865 Dean Lucas MV40 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
867 Marie Luker FV40 Desford Striders
868 Gemma Lund F Ackworth Road Runners
869 Caroline Lunn FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
870 Jayne Lynas FV40 Heanor Running Club
872 Claire MacdiarmidFacebookTwitterInstagram F Fordy Runs
873 Johanna Machin FV50  
874 Ian MacKenzie MV40 Bournville Harriers
876 Kirsty Maclennan FV40 (no club)
878 Claire Maguire FV40  
879 Nigel Maguire MV40 (no club)
88 Cameron Barnes M Badgers
880 Pete MakepeaceTwitter MV40 Knowle & Dorridge RC
881 Andy Mandefield M (no club)
882 Louise Mandefield FV40 New2tri
886 Ruth Mann FV40 (no club)
887 Helen Manton FV50 Peel Road Runners
889 Stephen Marks MV40 Rugby & Northampton AC
891 Allison Marshall FV40 (no club)
895 Pete Marshall MV40 Northbrook Athletic Club
896 Penny Masser FV50 Hinckley Running Club
9 Gavin Adkins MV40  
900 Sean Matthews MV50 Long Eaton Running Club
901 Suzanne Matthews FV40 (no club)
902 Pip Mattock FV40 Poplar Running Club
903 Ian Maullin MV40 Sneyd Striders
904 Vicky Mawji FV40 -Individual-
905 Joel May M Coalville Triathlon Club
906 Rupert May MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
907 Wendy May FV40 (no club)
908 Andrew Mayes MV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
909 Colin Mayes MV60 Hermitage Harriers
91 Dan Barrett MV40  
910 Niall Mc Namara M Rushcliffe AC
911 Sara McAdam FV40 West End Runners
912 Martin McAuliffe M  
913 James McBean M Hinckley Running Club
916 Laura McCrystal F Rugby Triathlon Club
918 Alan McDougall MV40 Massey Ferguson RC
92 Janey BarrettTwitter FV40 (no club)
920 Akua McGeoch FV40 North Derbyshire RC
924 Donna MchughStrava FV40 Beaumont RC
926 Rob McKenzie M (no club)
928 Kelly McKernan F  
93 Jill Barrett F (no club)
930 Paul McMorran MV40 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
933 Paul Mcshea M  
934 Michelle Mcweeney F (no club)
935 Kaye Mead FV50 Stilton Striders
938 Rob Mee MV50 Stilton Striders
939 Pete Meeks M (no club)
94 Martyn Barrett MV60 Badgers
942 Helen Mercer FV50 Huncote Harriers
943 Richard Mercer MV40 Rugby Triathlon Club
945 Helen Metcalfe FV40 Stilton Striders
946 Mihail Mihaylov MV50 Beeston AC
947 Evgeniya Mihaylova FV50 Beeston AC
948 Nicky Millard FV40 Warley Woods Pacers
949 Amy Miller FV40 Desford Striders
95 Andrew Barron M Holme Pierrepont RC
951 Richard Miller MV50 Charnwood A C
952 James Millington MV50 Burntwood Triathlon Club
959 Debbie Monroe FV50 Daventry Road Runners
960 Derek Monroe MV50 Daventry Road Runners
961 Claire Montgomery FV50 Derbyshire Dynamos
963 Matthew Moore MV40 Hermitage Harriers
966 Eva Morant FV40 Beaumont RC
968 Andy Morgan MV50 (no club)
969 Maggie MorganTwitter FV50 Massey Ferguson RC
97 Peter Barsby-Robinson M (no club)
970 Laura Morle F  
971 Christine Morris FV60 -Individual-
973 Jim Morris MV50 Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
975 Marie MossStrava FV40 Poplar Running Club
976 Claire Mosson FV40 Team Derby Runner
977 Terry Mottram FV40 Ackworth Road Runners
978 Rebecca Moult F South Derbyshire Road Runners
98 Carl Bartlam MV40 Beaumont RC
980 Wadzy Mudzviti F  
981 Angela Mulligan F Redway Runners
983 Justin Mullis MV40 Nuneaton Harriers
985 Amanda Murray FV40 Notts Women Runners
986 Chris Murray MV60 Barrow Runners
989 Richard Naylor MV40 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
990 Unis Naylor F Team Anstey Amblers and Runners
991 Luke Neal M (no club)
992 Luke Neale M Wigston Phoenix RC
993 Victoria Nealon F Rugby & Northampton AC
996 Gary Neill MV50  
998 Anne NewberyFacebook FV50 Desford Striders

913 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest