SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Lakeland Loop

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 19th April 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Julian Ainsworth MV40  
Lee Annis MV40 Nuneaton triathlon club
Heidi Armitage F Team XIII
Ben AskewStrava M  
Peter Atkinson MV60 North Shields Polytechnic
Patrick Barrett MV50 Chiltern Tri
Keith Batey MV40 Team XIII
Kelly Batey FV40 Team XIII
Mark Beattie MV50 Tri Northumberland
Quin BeechFacebook MV50 Rossendale Triathlon Club
Neil Bliss MV60 North Cheshire Clarion
Elaine Boow FV40 COLT
Russell Boow MV50  
Anthony Bradshaw MV70  
Helen Buchan FV40  
Stuart Campbell MV40  
Carl Carruthers MV40 tri lakeland
John Chalmers MV50  
Stephen Chambers MV50  
Mike Cooper MV40 Leven Valley AC
Ben Coppack MV60  
Jill Crotty FV40  
Paul Crotty MV50  
Duncan Davis MV60  
Mark Dillon MV60  
Darryl Dixon MV40  
Ian Drury MV40 Liverpool Phoenix C.C. Aintree
Stephen Dunbar MV40  
Alistair Eagles MV40  
Steve Evans MV50 Chorlton Velo
Vicki Farrington F Kendal Cycle Club
Sean Fisher MV40 Team windmill
Shawn Gibson M  
Bruce Girdlestone MV50  
Chris Glover MV40 Team windmill
James Godwin M  
Jodie Godwin F  
Benedikt Goldkamp MV50  
Ashley Goodinson M  
Craig Grant MV50  
Donald Harkness MV50  
Helen Harkness FV50  
Robert Hawkins MV50  
John HaycockStrava MV40 Sheffrec CC
Fred Heath MV50 Nuneaton triathlon club
Karl Herdman MV50  
David Hetherington MV50  
Mark Hetherington MV40 Carlisle Tri Club
Deborah Hicks FV40  
Debbie Hodgson FV50 Team XIII
Richard Holden M  
Barbara Holmes FV60 Team windmill
Simon Horsley MV50 Kendal Cycle Club
Jack Howard M Tri Rivington
Michael Howard MV40 Liverpool Phoenix C.C. Aintree
Michael Hutchings M Lakes RC
Will Jones M  
Steve Keating MV50  
Daniel KingTwitterStrava MV40 Barrow Central Wheelers
Ian Knott MV50  
John Latimer MV50  
Keith LawsonLinkedIn MV40 Dcc
Peter Ledger MV60  
Jo Leggett FV50 Lakes RC
Andrew Leys MV50 Gosforth Road Club
Allan Little M Sheffield Triathlon Club
Craig Little M S.W.P.T.
Rick Lloyd MV40 Team windmill
James Loks-Thompson MV40 Islington CC
Matt LookerStrava M Manx Viking Wheelers
Stephen Masters MV40  
Lee Mathison MV40 Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Stephen Mcginnigle MV60  
John Mckie MV60  
George McLauchlan MV50  
Donald McWilliam MV60 Wigan Wheelers CC
John Mills MV40  
Richard Mills MV40 Chorlton Velo
Paul Mossop MV40  
Simon Mulholland MV40 Hoppers Rollers
Darren Noble MV40 Verulam CC
Janette Nock FV50 North Cheshire Clarion
Phil Owen MV50 Fell Runners Association
Roger Palfreeman MV50  
Simon Parker MV50  
Adrian Phillips MV40  
Anthony Pickering M  
Georgina Rawle F  
Jamie Rowson M  
Chris Scaife M  
Robert Scandle MV40 Allen Valley Velo
Dean Sewell MV50  
Dean Simpson MV40 North Cheshire Clarion
Matthew Smith MV40  
Mike Smith MV50  
Mike SolanStrava MV50  
David Stevens MV40 Houghton cc
Stephen Stubbs M  
Danny Taylor MV40  
Richard Tennant M Manchester Tri Club
Paul Thorburn M  
Paul Troughton MV40 Kendal Cycle Club
Gillian Turcan FV50  
Robert Turcan MV60  
Matthew Turner M  
Tanya Vengrinova F Rochdale Triathlon
Jeff Wade MV50  
Sarah Walton FV40 Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Steven Walton MV40  
Liz Waterhouse F  
Robert Waterhouse MV60  
John Watson MV60  
Ian Welding MV50  
Tim Werger M  
Stephen Wilkinson M  
Abby Wilson F  
Lee Wojarski M  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest