SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Highland Fling Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 25th April 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club/Team Country
Mark Anderson M   SCO
Graham Arthur MV70 Highland Hill Runners SCO
Adam Barlow M   SCO
Lucy Behney FV40 Cani Sports Edinburgh SCO
April Bell FV40   SCO
Martin Bell MV40   SCO
Simon Berry XV50 Beta Climbing Designs ENG
Rowan Boswood M Carnethy Hill Racing Club SCO
Fiona Calder FV50 Insch Trail Running Club SCO
Julien Cazelles MV40   FRA
George Chalmers MV50   SCO
John CurranStrava MV50   SCO
Robert Dallas MV40   SCO
Lorna Davenport FV50   SCO
Jan DawsonFacebook FV40 Penicuik Harriers SCO
Ken Eccleson MV50   SCO
Dan Foord M   NIR
Paul Forder MV50 Hatch Warren Runners ENG
Lorna Fraser FV40 Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club SCO
Nicola Frow FV40   ENG
Derek GarsideFacebookInstagramStrava MV40   SCO
Antony GatleyFacebookTwitter MV40 Methley Striders ENG
Paul GunnFacebookTwitter MV50 BMF Glasgow SCO
Christopher HallStrava MV40 Crystal Palace Triathletes ENG
Patricia Hampton FV70 Harmeny AC IRL
Sharon Hassan FV40 Insch Trail Running Club SCO
Alina Hemkova F Lonely Goat RC EST
Alan Hewitt MV40 Team Pyllon SCO
Peter Heyes MV50   ENG
David Hodgson MV50 Elswick Harriers ENG
Davie Jones MV40 Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club SCO
Keith Kemsley MV50   SCO
Mark King MV50 Newcastle and District AC IRL
Graham Kirkwood MV50   SCO
Matt Lefort M   AND
Jacqueline MacDonald FV50   SCO
Jane Macleod FV60 Carnegie Harriers SCO
Cheryl Martin FV40   AUS
William MartinStrava MV40 Lonely Goat RC SCO
Gary Mcgregor MV50 Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC SCO
Malcolm Mcgregor MV50 Eskbank Lads SCO
Dominic McInerney MV50 Newcastle and District AC IRL
Steven Mckillop MV50 Cardiac Athletes SCO
Kerri McPhersonFacebook FV40   SCO
Ellen McVey FV50   SCO
Alasdair MeldrumFacebookStrava MV40 Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club SCO
James Moorcroft M   ENG
Louise Moran FV40   SCO
Catriona Padmanabhan FV40 Garscube Harriers SCO
Rob ParfreyFacebook MV40   ENG
Jacky Radakovits FV50 Portobello RC SCO
Jennifer Rees-JenkinsFacebookStrava FV40 Insch Trail Running Club SCO
Fiona Ross FV50 Grangemouth Triathlon Club SCO
Linette Ruston FV40 Goyt Valley Striders SCO
John Samways MV40   ENG
Gwendolyn Shafer F Laowai Trail Runners USA
Michelle Sinclair FV40   SCO
John Sneddon MV50 Hunters Bog Trotters SCO
Jacob SnochowskiFacebookInstagramStrava M La Sportiva UK POL
Alan Tait MV40 Motherwell AC SCO
Kirsty Taylor FV40 RunActiv SCO
Alistair WoodTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Totley AC ENG
Silas Woodward MV40   ENG
Peter Wright MV40 Cairngorm Runners ENG
Jon Wyatt MV40 La Sportiva NZL

65 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest