SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Three Peaks Fell Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 26th September 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club 1st Time Competitor
Michelle Abbott WV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Y
Thomas Alcock MV40 Wharfedale Harriers Y
Sam Allsopp M Settle Harriers  
Simon Anderton MV60 Todmorden Harriers  
Robert Andrew MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC Y
Hatti Archer W Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Kate Archer WV40 Ilkley Harriers AC  
Ross Armitage MV40 Unattached Y
Christopher Atherton M Ambleside AC  
Stephen Atherton MV60 Ambleside AC  
Louise AtkinFacebookStravaPower of 10 W Unattached Y
Shaun Atkinson M Ellenborough AC  
Ben Ayres MV40 Stadium Runners  
Kate Ayres WV60 Ambleside AC Y
Cathy Ayton W Ilkeston Running Club  
Steven Bacon M Norfolk Trail Runners Y
Kent Bailey MV50 Wharfedale Harriers  
Adrian Baker MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Richard Ballantine MV50 Keighley & Craven AC  
Karl Barbaro M Unattached Y
Nick Barber MV40 Todmorden Harriers  
Ben Barker M Unattached Y
Mark Baron MV50 Biddulph RC Y
Paul BartonTwitter MV40 Unattached Y
Virgil Barton MV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
John Battrick M Keswick AC Y
Thomas BeaumontFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Totley AC  
Alexander BeavenFacebook M Highland Hill Runners Y
Richard Bedlow MV40 Tring RC Y
Owen Beilby MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
William Belcher MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC Y
Carl Bell M Keswick AC  
James Bell MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
Richard BellFacebook MV50 Wetherby Runners AC  
Ross Bell M Swaledale Outdoor Club  
Wilfred Bell MV60 Howgill Harriers  
Ryan Belshaw M Unattached  
Simon BennettFacebookTwitter MV60 Bowland Fell Runners Y
Will BeresfordTwitterInstagram M Westerlands Cross Country Club Y
Joseph Berry M Unattached  
Scott BerryFacebookTwitterInstagram M Unattached Y
Stephen Bethell MV50 Staffs Moorlands AC  
Craig Blackwell MV50 Baildon Runners  
Matthew Blakeley MV50 Roundhay Runners Y
Stephen Boddy MV40 Otley AC  
Tim Boland MV40 Holcombe Harriers  
Steven Boocock MV50 Bramley Breezers Y
Yasmin Boodhun W Holcombe Harriers  
Nathanael BookerStravaPower of 10 M Macclesfield Harriers & AC  
Rowan Booth W Caistor Running Club Y
John BoothmanFacebook MV50 Barlick Fell Runners  
Michael BottomFacebookTwitter M Derwent Runners (Derby)  
Neil Bowmer MV50 Swaledale Runners Y
Boyd Brad MV40 Pickering Running Club  
Mark Bradbury MV40 Wilmslow Running Club  
Gary BradleyFacebookInstagramStrava MV50 Barlick Fell Runners  
Sean Brennan MV50 Knaresborough Striders  
Damien Briscoe M Dark Peak Fell Runners  
John Bristow MV40 Mercia Fell Runners  
Andrew BrittonFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
Jason Broadley MV40 Wakefield Triathlon Club  
Caroline Brock W Steel City Striders RC Y
Damien Brockie MV40 Unattached  
Richard Brook MV40 Salford Harriers & AC Y
Nicholas BrooksInstagram MV40 Unattached Y
Tom Brothwell MV40 Unattached  
Emma Brown W Hyde Park Harriers Y
Fraser BrownStrava M Northumberland Fell Runners Y
Graeme Brown MV40 Todmorden Harriers  
Jean Brown WV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Lucy Brown W Barlick Fell Runners  
Rob Brown M Keswick AC  
Thomas Brown M Vegan Runners UK Y
Chris Brunold WV50 Otley AC  
Kirsty Bryan-Jones WV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Tim Buck M No club  
Richard Buckle MV40 East Hull Harriers & AC  
Richard BuckleTwitter MV50 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club  
Joseph Buckman M Steel City Striders RC  
Seb Bufton M Saltwell Harriers  
Declan BulmerFacebookInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Wharfedale Harriers  
Chris Burke MV50 Baildon Runners Y
Ali Burns M Wharfedale Harriers  
David Burton MV60 Keswick AC  
Mark BurtonTwitter MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Adrian Bushby MV50 City of Hull AC Y
Kent ButcherStrava MV40 Desford Striders  
Gethin Butler MV50 Preston Harriers Y
John ButtersInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners  
Andrew Cairns M Skipton AC Y
James Callender M Westerlands Cross Country Club  
Matthew Calvert MV40 Unattached  
Robert Campbell MV40 Fell Runners Association  
Toby Campbell MV50 Unattached  
Jeffrey Capper MV40 Unattached Y
Simone CapponiFacebook MV40 Penny Lane Striders  
Matthew Cardus M Settle Harriers Y
Andrew Carlin M Sale Harriers Manchester  
Fiona Carmody W Settle Harriers  
Robert CarrFacebook MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
Rachel Carter WV40 Ilkley Harriers AC Y
Will Carver MV40 Halifax Harriers & AC Y
Gary Cattermole MV50 Unattached  
Gwenda Cavill WV50 Northumberland Fell Runners Y
Kimberley Cavill W Pickering Running Club  
Giles Chalk MV40 City of York AC  
Barry Champion MV40 Unattached Y
Andy Chapman Gibbs MV50 York Knavesmire Harriers Y
Petra Chapman Gibbs WV40 York Knavesmire Harriers Y
Nicholas Charlesworth MV50 Wharfedale Harriers  
Barrie Charnley MV40 Barlick Fell Runners Y
Oliver Cheyne M Bingley Harriers  
Mark Chippendale MV50 Bowland Fell Runners  
Zoe Clare Barber W North Leeds Fell Runners Y
Matt ClarkTwitter M Helm Hill Runners Y
Caroline Clarke WV60 North Leeds Fell Runners Y
Gary Clarke MV40 Oswestry Olympians  
Russell Clarke M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Robin CloughStrava MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
Ian Cocks M Barlick Fell Runners Y
Jonathan Coles MV50 Unattached  
Jacqueline Collins WV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
Daniel Connolly M Mercia Fell Runners  
Simon Conroy MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Jillian Convey WV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Luke Cook M Pennine Fell Runners Y
Paul CookTwitterStrava MV40 Durham Fell Runners  
Sam Cooke M Unattached Y
Geoff Cooper MV50 Matlock Athletic Club  
Ben Costello MU25 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Michael Cottam M Stadium Runners Y
William Coupe MV50 Helm Hill Runners  
Tim CowinFacebook MV40 Helm Hill Runners Y
Jenni Cowley WV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
Hester Cox WV40 Settle Harriers  
Cyril Crawford M Unattached Y
Ruth Crewe W Westerlands Cross Country Club Y
Martin Critchley MV40 Horsforth Harriers Y
Wayne Croasdell M Eden Runners Y
Ekaterina CrockerFacebookInstagramStravaPower of 10 W Keswick AC Y
Geoff Crossland M Unattached Y
Nathan Crossley MV50 Horsforth Harriers  
Jonny CrostonTwitter MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Andrew Crowther MV40 Lonsdale Fell Runners  
Tom Cubbon MV40 Blackburn Harriers & AC Y
Ann Cummings WV60 Cumberland Fell Runners  
David Cummins M Unattached  
Jack Cummins M Matlock Athletic Club Y
Scott CunliffeTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Y
John DadeTwitter MV50 Otley AC Y
Helen Dale W Vegan Runners UK Y
Alex Dalton M Unattached Y
Sean Davis MV40 Unattached  
Paul DavisonStrava MV40 Howgill Harriers Y
Teresa de curtis WV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Martin Dearden MV40 Staffs Moorlands AC  
Tim DempseyStrava M Penny Lane Striders  
Mark Denby MV40 Keighley & Craven AC  
Chris Dewhirst M Todmorden Harriers Y
Jose Dias MV40 Danum Harriers  
Paul DickensFacebook M Hyde Park Harriers  
Clem Dixon MV50 Cambridge Harriers  
Sam Dixon M Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Richard Dixson MV40 Pennine Fell Runners  
Wendy Dodds WV60 Dallam Running Club  
George Domaille M Wakefield District H & AC  
Mark Domaille MV50 Wakefield District H & AC  
Mathew Driscoll MV40 Unattached  
Avril Duckworth WV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Matt Dunn. MV40 Holcombe Harriers  
Andy Earnshaw MV40 Stainland Lions Running Club Y
Darren Earnshaw MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Simon Eaton MV40 Ambleside AC  
Darren Eccles MV50 Unattached  
Lawrence Eccles M Penny Lane Striders  
Richard Eccles MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC  
Greg Edgley MV40 Baildon Runners Y
Ben Edmondson MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
Neal EdmondsonTwitter M Horsforth Harriers  
Chris Eggett MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners  
Glenn Ellis MV40 Pennine Fell Runners Y
Joanne Ellis WV40 Pennine Fell Runners Y
Neil Embleton MV40 Esk Valley Fell Club Y
Clarinde Esculier WU25 Unattached Y
James EspieFacebookStrava M Deeside Runners Y
Mark Estienne MV50 York Acorn Running Club  
Dave EvansFacebookStrava MV40 Keighley & Craven AC  
Eddie Evans M Unattached Y
Mark Evans MV50 Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers  
Chris Fall M Chapel Allerton Runners Y
Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale Harriers  
Mark Farrell M Valley Striders AC Y
Matthew Farrer M Unattached Y
Sally FawcettFacebookTwitter W Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Susan Fawkes W DH Runners Y
Mariusz FelczerekInstagramStrava MV40 Doncaster Athletic Club  
Kevin Fenton-Clough MV40 Trawden Athletic Club Y
Ian Ferguson MV60 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Paul Firth MV40 Unattached Y
William FishStrava M Dallam Running Club Y
Darren Fishwick MV50 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club  
Sean FitzpatrickStrava MV40 Barlick Fell Runners Y
Eddie Fletcher M Keswick AC Y
Hailey FletcherTwitter W Sedbergh School Running Club Y
Mike Fletcher M Unattached Y
Sophie Fosker WV40 Bowland Fell Runners Y
Andrew FosterTwitter MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Dale Foster MV40 No club  
George Foster M Ambleside AC Y
Jacqui Foster WV50 Craven Energy Triathlon Club  
Peter Foulds MV40 Darlington H & AC  
James Fowler MV50 Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service & AA  
Andrew FoxStrava MV40 Pocklington Runners  
Steve FranklinTwitterInstagram M Totley AC  
Christine Fritsch WV40 Okehampton RC Y
Andrew Fullwood MV50 Westerlands Cross Country Club  
Ian FurlongFacebook M North Leeds Fell Runners  
Rob FurnessTwitter M Wharfedale Harriers  
Chris Furse MV50 Westerlands Cross Country Club Y
Mark Fussell MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners  
Daniel GadsbyStravaPower of 10 M Wreake Runners Y
Laura Gale WV40 Bournville Harriers  
Tom GallagherStrava MV40 Derwent AC Cockermouth Y
Roy Gardner MV50 Unattached  
Richard GarrattStrava MV40 Hyde Park Harriers Y
Tom Garrod MV50 Witney Road Runners Y
Richard Garside MV40 Ochil Hill Runners Y
Christian GarveyPower of 10 M York Knavesmire Harriers Y
Jacqui Gears WV40 Oswestry Olympians  
Tim Gears MV40 Oswestry Olympians  
Peter German M Helm Hill Runners  
Gabriele Ghisleni MV50 Unattached Y
Iain Gibbons MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC  
Sam Gibbs MV40 Helm Hill Runners  
John Gill M Dallam Running Club  
Gregor Gillespie MU25 Glasgow University Hares and Hounds  
Robert Gittins MV50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC Y
Andy Gledhill MV60 Skegness & District Running Club Y
Tom Gomersall MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Alastair Gordon MV40 Unattached Y
Richard Gordon MV40 Eden Runners  
Claire Gray WV50 North East Marathon Club Y
James Gray M Bowland Fell Runners  
Paul Gray MV50 North East Marathon Club Y
Phil Gray MV60 Fell Runners Association  
Fred Green M Accrington Road Runners Y
Jeff Green MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC  
Michael GreenFacebook MV40 Bentham Beagles Running Club  
Sam Green M inov-8  
Garry Greenhow MV40 Ambleside AC  
Daniel Greenwood MV40 Meltham AC  
Steven Gregg M Highland Hill Runners Y
Jack Gribbin M Ilkley Harriers AC Y
David Griffin MV60 Helm Hill Runners  
Sarah Hackett WV40 Richmond and Zetland Harriers Y
Ian Haigh MV50 Southwell Running Club  
Annette Haines W Totley AC  
Brian Hainsworth MV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners Y
Bill Hall MV50 Unattached Y
Robert Halstead MV60 Todmorden Harriers  
Peter Hampshire MV40 Pensby Runners  
Simon Hands MV40 Kirkstall Harriers Y
Simon Hanson MV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club  
Hinda Hardaker WV40 Keighley & Craven AC  
Martin Hardey MV40 East Hull Harriers & AC Y
Rob HarperFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Manchester Triathlon Club Y
Andrew Harris MV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners  
Leigh HarrisStrava MV40 Uttoxeter Road Runners Y
Matthew HarrisFacebook M Unattached  
Helen Harrison W Barlick Fell Runners Y
Pete HarrisonInstagram M Helm Hill Runners Y
Sam HarrisonFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 M Bowland Fell Runners  
Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale Harriers  
Steve Haswell MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners  
Andy Hauser MV60 Holmfirth Harriers AC  
Natalie Hawkrigg WV40 Northern Fells Running Club Y
Ian Hawley M Ripley Running Club Y
Daniel Haworth M Matlock Athletic Club  
Matthew Haworth M Trawden Athletic Club  
Matthew Hayes MV40 East Hull Harriers & AC  
Chris Haynes MV50 Unattached  
Peter HealdFacebookTwitterPower of 10 M Unattached  
Sam Healy MV40 North York Moors AC  
Oliver Heaton M Bowland Fell Runners Y
Stuart Heaviside M Barlick Fell Runners  
Andrew Hebson MV40 Helm Hill Runners  
Joanne Henry WV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Paul HeskethFacebookStrava MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Michelle HetheringtonFacebook WV50 Carnethy Hill Racing Club Y
Adam Hill M Unattached  
Georgie Hill W Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Phil Hinchliffe MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
Matt Hindmarch MV40 West Yorkshire Fire Athletics  
Anderson Hirst MV50 Fell Runners Association  
Dominic Hirst MV50 Unattached  
Russell Hirst MV50 Unattached  
Marc Hoche MV50 Unattached  
James Hodgson MU25 Ambleside AC Y
Sarah Hodgson W Leeds City Athletic Club  
Tracey Hodgson W Keighley & Craven AC Y
Chris HoldsworthTwitterInstagramStrava M Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Harry Holmes M Matlock Athletic Club  
Sean Holmes M Unattached Y
Jeanette Holmes Thomson WV40 Unattached  
Emma Holt W Morpeth Harriers & AC  
Steve Hook MV50 Unattached Y
Kristopher Hopkins M East Hull Harriers & AC  
Barney Horne MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Brian Horrocks MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Luke Hough M Unattached Y
Martin Hounslow M Trawden Athletic Club Y
Paul Howard MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC Y
Dominic Howell MV40 Unattached Y
Robin Howie MU25 Wharfedale Harriers  
Chris Huggett M Helm Hill Runners Y
David Hughes MV40 Ackworth Road Runners  
Bruce Humphrey MV40 Unattached  
Andrew Hunt MV50 Unattached  
John HuntFacebookTwitterPower of 10 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Paul Hurden MV40 Tri Preston  
Sam Husband M Unattached Y
Tim Husband MV60 Unattached  
Ian HutchinsonStrava MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners  
Robert Ingham MV40 Whitchurch Whippets Y
Andrew Jackson MV40 Bowland Fell Runners  
Chris Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers  
Niamh Jackson WV40 Roundhay Runners Y
Peter Jackson MV60 Barlick Fell Runners  
David James MV50 Unattached  
Liz JamesFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava WV40 None  
Ben Jeays MV40 Beeston AC Y
David Jefferson MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC Y
Paul Jennings MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners Y
Zach Jennings MU25 Settle Harriers  
Matthew John M North Leeds Fell Runners  
Daniel Jones M Eden Runners  
Huw JonesStravaPower of 10 MV50 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)  
Richard Jones MV40 North Leeds Fell Runners  
Steph Jones WV40 Ambleside AC  
Tadas Joniuskis M Unattached Y
Thomas Jordan M Pendle Athletic Club  
Darren Jukes MV40 Baildon Runners  
Magdalena KaminskaInstagram W Unattached Y
Dinesh Kaulgud MV40 Valley Striders AC Y
Gaynor Keane WV40 Saddleworth Runners Club  
Chloe Keir WV40 Keighley & Craven AC Y
David Kerr MV40 Highland Hill Runners  
Jill Kerr WV50 Triathlon Inverness Y
Damian Kilpin MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
Chris King MV50 Queensbury Running Club  
Jason King MV40 Unattached  
Richard Kirby MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners  
Katherine KirkhamFacebook WV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
Katherine Klunder W Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club Y
James Knapper M Glossopdale Harriers  
Isaline Kneale WV50 Horwich R M I Harriers  
Dveirel Kovalsky Gonzalez WV40 Pudsey Pacers RC  
Emma Lane W North Leeds Fell Runners Y
Daniel LathamFacebookTwitterInstagram M Buxton AC Y
Luisa Jo LaurenFacebook WV50 Keighley & Craven AC Y
Christopher Lawrence MV50 Trawden Athletic Club  
Nigel Lawrence MV50 u/a Y
Jean-Marc Lawton MV60 Wester Ross Running Club  
Andy Laycock M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Joe Leadley M Loftus & Whitby AC  
Matt LeechStrava MV50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC Y
Adrian LeighFacebookTwitter MV60 Bentham Beagles Running Club  
Charlotte Lemanski WV40 Unattached Y
Stuart Lemanski MV40 Unattached  
Sam Lewsey W Unattached Y
Hugh Lindsay MU25 Unattached Y
Catherine Litherland WV40 Pennine Fell Runners  
Ross Litherland MV40 Pennine Fell Runners  
Matt Livesey M Pudsey Pacers RC  
Shaun LiveseyStrava MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers  
Tony Livesey M Preston Harriers  
Pete LloydInstagram M Keighley & Craven AC  
Sandy Lockett M Bowland Fell Runners Y
Mick Loftus MV50 Valley Striders AC  
Ronan Loftus MU25 Valley Striders AC  
Kevin Longmate M Kirkstall Harriers Y
Harvey LordTwitter M Black Combe Runners  
Richard Love MV50 Mercia Fell Runners  
Chris Lowe MV40 Westbury Harriers Y
William Lowe MV60 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
Tony Lucas M Unattached Y
Rachel Lumb WV50 Stainland Lions Running Club Y
Alan Lundberg-Bury MV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC Y
Sissel Lundberg-Bury WV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC Y
Eleanor Lunt W Long Eaton Running Club  
Tom LynchStravaPower of 10 M Otley AC  
Jon Macdonald MV40 Unattached  
Matt Machouki MV50 Scarborough Athletic Club Y
David Mackie MV50 Corsham Running Club  
Lucy Mallinson WV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
Kate Mansell WV40 Todmorden Harriers  
Andrew Mansfield MV40 Unattached Y
Duncan Marlow MV40 Askern District Running Club  
Matt Marston M Unattached Y
Laurence MartinFacebookInstagramStrava M Pudsey & Bramley AC  
Ben Mason MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Ted Mason MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
Jim Maxfield MV70 Newburgh Nomads RC  
Laura Mccabe WV40 Otley AC  
Holly McCain W Beeston AC  
Stuart Mccallay MV40 Unattached  
Rorie McIntoshTwitterStrava M Esk Valley Fell Club Y
Wayne McIntoshFacebookTwitter M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Daniel McKeownTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10LinkedIn MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC  
James MclaughlinFacebookTwitter MV50 Hook Norton Harriers  
Jess Mcmullan WV40 Roundhay Runners Y
James McMurtry MV50 Ashbourne Running Club Y
Keith Melvin M No club Y
John Merrick MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Tim Metcalfe MV50 Redhill Road Runners Y
Tom Middleton M Eden Runners Y
Mark MidgleyTwitterStrava MV50 Bowland Fell Runners  
Paul Mitchell MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Robin Mitton MV40 Pennine Fell Runners  
Adam Moger MV40 Kirkstall Harriers  
Philip Montgomery M Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
Ian MoodyTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Unattached  
Stephen Moor MV50 Settle Harriers  
Ursula Moore W York Knavesmire Harriers  
Nichola MorelandTwitter W Hyde Park Harriers  
Edward MorrisInstagram MV40 Unattached  
Henry MorrisFacebookTwitter M The Hen Harriers  
Marcus Moss MV40 Roundhay Runners  
Steve Moss MV60 Teesdale AC Y
Joanne Motley W Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Y
Shane Muller MV40 Barlick Fell Runners Y
David Murphy MV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
Catherine Musetti WV50 Ambleside AC  
Amy NaylorFacebookInstagram W Knaresborough Striders Y
Michelle NeedhamStrava WV40 Clowne Road Runners Club Y
Craig NevilleFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Unattached  
Ed Newbould M Abbey Runners Y
Gordon Nicoll MV50 Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited Y
Adam NodwellFacebookInstagramStrava M North Leeds Fell Runners  
Mike NolanFacebookStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Matthew Nuttall MV50 Blackburn Harriers & AC  
Martin O'Brien MV60 Stainland Lions Running Club  
Carl O'Mara MV50 Unattached Y
Aileen O'Neill W Helm Hill Runners Y
Dan Oldfield MV40 Unattached  
David Oldfield M Harrogate Harriers & AC  
Theresa Oldroyd WV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC Y
Adam Osborne MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Matt Owens MV40 Chorlton Runners  
Monica Padilla W Wharfedale Harriers  
Tim Palfreman MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC Y
Graham D PalmerFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 Loftus & Whitby AC Y
Darren Parker MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners Y
Joe ParsonsFacebook M Fell Runners Association  
Rebecca Patrick WV50 Todmorden Harriers Y
Rob PattersonAttackpoint M SLOW  
Tim Patterson M Airienteers Y
Jim PaxmanFacebook MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
Mark Peacock MV50 Unattached Y
James PensonFacebook MV40 Stainland Lions Running Club  
Craig Perkins MV40 Bentham Beagles Running Club  
Michael Petersen MV40 East Hull Harriers & AC Y
Chris Phillips M Saddleworth Runners Club  
Stuart Pickford MV50 Unattached Y
Sam Pole M Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club  
Ben Pollard MV40 Baildon Runners Y
Martyn Pollitt MV60 Unattached  
Vicente Ponsoda M Chapel Allerton Runners Y
John PooleInstagramStrava MV40 Unattached  
Iain PoveyFacebookStrava MV50 Bentham Beagles Running Club  
Jonathan PownallFacebookInstagram M Valley Striders AC  
Rachel Poynter W Eden Runners  
Daniel PrattInstagram MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
Shaun Preston M Unattached  
Dave Prosser MV50 Keswick AC  
Andy Pullan M Kirkstall Harriers Y
Stephen Radcliffe MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
James Rainbow MV40 Whitchurch Whippets Y
Molly Ralphson WV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
Paul Ramsden MV40 Hyde Park Harriers  
Thomas Randall MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
Jacob Ratcliffe M Unattached Y
Anand Raval MV40 Keighley & Craven AC  
Barnabas Rex MU25 Unattached Y
Steve Rhodes MV50 Hyde Park Harriers  
Jon Richardson MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
Matthew Richardson M Saltaire Striders  
Peter Riley M Unattached Y
Spencer Riley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
Phil Robbins MV40 Unattached Y
Annie RobertsFacebookStrava W Todmorden Harriers  
Elly Roberts W Ackworth Road Runners Y
Matthew Roberts MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Oliver Roberts M North Leeds Fell Runners Y
Andy RobinsonStrava M Baildon Runners Y
John Robinson MV40 Unattached  
Jonathan Iqbal RobunTwitterStrava MV40 Saltaire Striders  
James Roddis MV40 Unattached  
Victoria Rogan W Trawden Athletic Club Y
Gary Rogerson MV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC  
Mark RogersonStrava MV40 Bentham Beagles Running Club  
Peter Roll MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC Y
Emma Roper WV40 Unattached Y
Gavin Roper MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Jack Rose M Hyde Park Harriers Y
John RostronTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Run Free Fell Runners Y
Peter Rowe MV50 Unattached  
Ian Russell MV40 Saltaire Striders Y
Nickey Russell WV40 Bowland Fell Runners  
Zach Ryan MU25 Helsby Running Club Y
Sam SahliInstagram M Unattached Y
Nigel Scaife MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners Y
Jason Schofield MV50 Wharfedale Harriers  
Antony Scott MV50 Watercrook Warriors  
Mike Scott MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Rowan ScottFacebookTwitterStrava M Agile Orange  
Leon Severn M Stainland Lions Running Club  
David SextonFacebook MV40 Settle Harriers  
Joseph Sharples M Preston Harriers  
Spencer Shaw MU25 Unattached Y
Tanya Shepherd W Horsforth Fellandale Club  
Andy SheppardStrava MV40 Steel City Striders RC Y
Ben Sheppard MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC  
Marc Short MV40 Horsforth Fellandale Club  
Jean Shotter WV50 Holmfirth Harriers AC  
Harry ShuellInstagram M Ambleside AC Y
Neil Sidaway MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners  
Lee Siemaszko M Liverpool Harriers & AC Y
Paul Simkins MV40 Abbey Runners Y
Dan Simmons MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC Y
John Singh M Saltaire Striders  
John SkeltonInstagram MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners  
Stu SklinarTwitterInstagram M Roundhay Runners Y
Steven Sladdin M Halifax Harriers & AC  
Lorraine Slater WV50 Barlick Fell Runners  
Chris SmallFacebookStrava MV40 Horsforth Fellandale Club  
Martin Smillie MV60 Fell Runners Association  
Aidan Smith M Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Alan Smith MV50 East Hull Harriers & AC Y
Andrew Smith MV50 Barlick Fell Runners  
Andy Smith MV50 Mercia Fell Runners Y
Brian Smith MV50 North East Veterans AC Y
Jon SmithTwitterStrava MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Mark Smith MV40 Unattached  
Oskar SmithFacebook M Unattached Y
Ben Snell M Stockport Harriers & AC Y
Rick Solman MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
Gary Sparkes MV50 Bearbrook Running Club  
Robert Spavin MV50 T3 - Tadcaster Triathlon Team  
David Spence MV50 Ambleside AC  
Victoria Stainburn W Otley AC  
David Stakes MV50 Westerlands Cross Country Club Y
Brian Stallwood MV60 Settle Harriers  
Eirik StangnesTwitter MV40 Valley Striders AC  
Craig Stansfield MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Simon Stansfield MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Daniel Starkey M North Leeds Fell Runners Y
Karl Steinegger M Ambleside AC  
Peter Stephens MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Dave StephensonFacebookTwitterInstagram MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Adam StirkTwitter M Wharfedale Harriers  
Stuart Stoddart MV50 Eden Runners  
Adam Storer MV40 Unattached  
Tim StraughanFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Valley Striders AC  
Kirsty Struthers W North York Moors AC  
Dave Sully M Unattached Y
Allan SumnerFacebookTwitter MV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC  
Andrew Sutton MV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC Y
Keith Swainson M Unattached  
Gavin Swanston MV40 Trail Running Association Y
Alice Swift W Chorlton Runners Y
Nick Swinburn M Northumberland Fell Runners Y
Paul Swyers MV50 Radcliffe AC  
James Symonds MV40 Unattached  
Daniel Taylor MV40 Unattached  
Julie Taylor WV40 Ivanhoe Runners Y
Michael TaylorTwitterInstagram MV40 Lonely Goat RC  
Simon Taylor MV40 Darwen Dashers RC  
Andrew Templeman MV40 Unattached  
Bob Templeman M Vegan Runners UK Y
Ruth Thackray WV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Caroline Thomas WV40 Horsforth Fellandale Club  
Barrie Thomason MV50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC  
Honor Thompson WV40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers  
Andrew Thomson MV50 Unattached  
Andrew Thornham M Unattached  
Alistair ThorntonInstagramStravaPower of 10 MU25 LUOC  
Gary ThorpeFacebook MV50 Ambleside AC  
John Thorpe MV40 Matlock Athletic Club Y
Tamsin Threlfall WV40 Unattached Y
Richard Timms MV50 Settle Harriers  
James TingleInstagramStrava M NON  
James Torbett MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners  
Brennan TownshendFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Keswick AC  
Nick Treitl M Barlick Fell Runners  
Oscar Trevena M Macclesfield Harriers & AC Y
Heather Tuffs W York Acorn Running Club  
Tim TunnardFacebook MV50 Wetherby Runners AC  
Alan TurnerFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Keighley & Craven AC  
Sarah Underwood W Hyde Park Harriers Y
Mehul Vaitha M Beaumont RC Y
Simon Vallance MV50 Valley Striders AC  
Bianca van Bavel W North Leeds Fell Runners Y
Alex Venn MV50 Unattached  
Tobiah Venn M Unattached  
Mats Vermeeren M Unattached Y
Richard Vowden M Bramley Breezers Y
Dick WaddingtonStrava MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC  
Joseph WadeInstagramStrava M Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
Matthew Wade M Tring RC Y
Luke Wakelin M Nidd Valley Road Runners  
Colin WalkerFacebookStravaLinkedIn MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC  
Joe Waller M Rossendale Harriers & AC  
Nick Wallhead MV40 Wetherby Runners AC Y
Peter Walmsley MU25 Cumberland Fell Runners  
Mark Walsh MV50 Horwich R M I Harriers  
David Ward MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
Geoff WardStrava MV50 Fell Runners Association  
Nic Ward M Northern Fells Running Club  
Patrick WardleInstagram M Wharfedale Harriers  
Matthew Warters M Wharfedale Harriers Y
Andy WatinsInstagram MU25 Mercia Fell Runners Y
Lesley Watson WV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Paul Watson MV40 Spenborough & Dist AC  
Tristan Watson M Halifax Harriers & AC Y
Andrew Webster MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Jane Webster WV50 Horsforth Harriers Y
Robert Webster M Unattached Y
Becky Weight WV60 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Rod Welford MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners  
Ted Welton MV40 Knaresborough Striders  
Phil West MV40 Salford Harriers & AC Y
Alison Weston WV50 Ilkley Harriers AC  
Mark WhartonStrava MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
Mike Wharton MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester Y
David WhitfieldStrava MV50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC  
Andy WhittakerFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Delamere Spartans  
Mark WhittakerTwitter MV40 Unattached  
Tom Whittington MV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC  
Paul Whittle MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC  
Michael Wilding MV50 Darwen Dashers RC  
Stephen Wilkes MV40 Bishops Stortford RC Y
Shaun Wilkinson MV50 Keighley & Craven AC  
J Robert WilliamsFacebook MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
Phillipa Williams W (1) Sheffield RC Y
James Williamson M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven AC  
Alison WilsonStrava WV50 Horsforth Fellandale Club  
Christian Winter MV40 Unattached Y
Mark Wise MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners  
Nick WishartFacebookStrava MV50 Delamere Spartans  
Louis Wood MV40 Steel City Striders RC  
Francis Wooff MV50 Chorlton Runners  
Paul Wray MV40 East Hull Harriers & AC Y
Mick Wrench MV50 Valley Striders AC  
David Wright MV50 Fell Runners Association Y
Jon Wright MV50 Todmorden Harriers  

657 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest