SiEntries Options
Login / Register

EpicMan Windermere

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 31st May 2020

Standard Distance (1500m swim, 40km bike and 10km run)
Team Type Name Class Club
Solo Rachel Ainsworth FV40 Blackburn Road Runners
Solo Jonathan Appleby MV40  
Solo Peter Ball MV40 Redcar Tri Club
Solo Niall Bancroft M  
Solo Karina Barnes F  
Solo Nigel Barnes MV50 COLT
Solo Daniel Barrett-Nembhard M  
Solo Dan Barry MV50 Eden Valley Tri Club
Solo Neil Barton MV50 Unattached
Solo Kerry Bateman FV40  
Solo Georgina Berry F  
Solo Russell Berry MV40  
Solo David Brandwood M  
Solo Gregory Brindley M  
Solo Alex Brown M  
Solo Connaire Brown M COLT
Solo Liam Brown M  
Solo Catherine Bull F  
Solo Iain Bulloch MV40 Park Run and Beyond
Solo Phil Burton MV40 Tri Preston
Solo Christopher Butler M West Cumbria Tri
Solo Adam Buxton M Kendal Tri Club
Solo Emma Carey F MerseyTri
Solo Hannah Channing F  
Solo Simon Chapman M  
Solo Shaun Chowler M  
Solo Marie-Clare Churchman FV40  
Solo Mark Clayton MV50 Ribble Valley Tri Club
Solo Tony Clowes MV40  
Relay Sarah Cockburn MIX  
Solo Hayley Cooper F  
Solo Christopher CoxStrava MV50 Just4Fun
Solo Mike Crozier MV50 Kendal Tri Club
Solo Beth Curtis F  
Solo Joseph Curtis M  
Solo Jordan Davis M  
Solo Gavin DempseyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M  
Solo Keith Dewar MV50 To The Start Line Coaching
Solo Jerome Dilley M  
Solo Francesca Done F  
Solo Nick Dootson M  
Solo Chris Duncan M  
Solo Paula Edwards FV40 Sheffield Triathlon club
Solo Jeremy Elder MV40  
Solo James Ellel MV40  
Solo Charlie Eyre MV40  
Solo Simon Farrow MV50  
Solo Laura FergusonFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F MerseyTri
Solo Gary Firth MV40 Astley & Tyldesley tri club
Solo Robert Fox M  
Solo Chris FurbyInstagram M  
Solo Tim Gee MV40  
Solo John Gillam M  
Solo Simon Glover M  
Solo Simon Goodchild MV40  
Solo Stefan GradyTwitter M  
Solo Joy Grayson Mahon FV40  
Solo John Hallis MV50 To The Start Line Coaching
Solo Joseph Harper M  
Solo Nathan Harris M Unattached
Solo Ellie Harrison F COLT
Solo Charlie Head M  
Solo Candice Heys FV40  
Solo Emma Hill F  
Solo Nisreen Hilmi F  
Solo Simon Holmes M  
Solo David Holt MV40  
Solo Annmarie Hughes FV50  
Solo Chris Hughes MV50 7211
Solo Andrew Humfries MV50  
Solo Neil Hunter MV60 Ribble Valley Tri Club
Solo Andrew Innes MV50 Edinburgh Triathletes
Solo Carol Innes FV50 Edinburgh Triathletes
Solo Alice Ivanoff F  
Solo Bryn Jones MV40 Tri Preston
Solo Lauren Jones F  
Solo Matthew Jones M  
Solo David Kelly MV40  
Solo Graham Kidd M  
Solo Henry Knowles M  
Solo Anton KrigeTwitter MV50  
Solo Paul Lambert M #Independiente
Solo Jacob Ledsham M  
Solo Gill Lightfoot FV50 Mersey Tri
Solo Craig Little M S.W.P.T.
Solo Chris Lloyd M  
Solo Bridie Macdonald F Clapham chasers
Solo Alex Maciver M Knutsford Tri Club
Solo Olivia Mansfield F Hampstead Tri Club
Solo Craig Marshall M #Independiente
Solo Megan Martin F  
Solo Joseph Masters M Carlisle Tri Club
Solo Liam McDaid M  
Solo Pascaline Mollard F Edinburgh RC
Solo Brian Moore MV50 Rochdale Triathlon Club
Solo Julia Moore FV50 Rochdale Triathlon Club
Solo Simon MooreInstagram M #Independiente
Solo Darren Morley MV50  
Solo Abby Nash F  
Solo Martin Nathan M  
Solo Dave Newton MV40  
Solo Michael NorrisFacebookStrava MV50 Chester Tri club
Solo Rachel Orton FV40 Tri Preston
Solo Harry Pepper MV40 MerseyTri
Solo Kath Pollard FV50 COLT
Solo James Priestley M Rochdale Triathlon Club
Solo Oliver Przybysz MV40  
Solo Benjamin Riley M  
Solo Euan Robertson M Viceroys
Solo Jamie Robertson M  
Solo Michael Robinson MV40  
Solo Matthew Ross M  
Solo Trevor Rowlands MV40  
Solo Rose Rowson FV60 Rochdale Triathlon Club
Solo Helena Sim FV50 Glenrothes Triathlon Club
Solo Peter J Simpson MV70 MerseyTri
Solo Kamlesh Sodha M  
Solo Jeanie Starkie FV40 COLT
Solo Dorothy StonellStrava F COLT
Solo Josh Strain M  
Solo Dave Stringer M  
Solo Brian Sullivan MV50 Team TriGuru
Solo Verity Sutton-Fisher F Freedom Tri
Solo David Swift MV50  
Solo Emma Taylor F  
Solo John Taylor MV60  
Solo Hannah-Elizabeth Teoh F  
Solo Edward Thompson M  
Solo Joseph Till M  
Solo Jack Timbers M  
Solo Rose Todhunter FV60 One Life Racing
Solo Rosemary Underwood F  
Solo Kirstie Urwin F  
Solo Richard Vaughan M Sheffield Triathlon club
Solo Jenna Walker F  
Solo Sarah Walker F  
Solo Simon Wallis M  
Solo Stuart Walpole MV50  
Solo Glen Wareing MV50 GB Ultras
Solo Keith Watson MV60  
Solo Laura Williams F Ulverston Tri Club
Solo Mike WilliamsInstagram M  
Solo Sarah Wilson F  
Solo Shaun Yardley M  
Solo Matthew YoungInstagramStrava M Knutsford Tri Club
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest