SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Norfolk Coastal Marathon and Half Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 26th September 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Marathon
Name Class Club
Sel AkmanLinkedIn M30-34  
Justine Ambrose F40-44  
Charles Andrews M25-29  
Mark Argent M50-54  
Matthias Ashford M35-39  
Robert Askham M40-44  
Kathy Attwood F60-64  
Roy Barnes M60-64 100 Marathon Club
David Bernier M45-49  
Mark Blazey M45-49  
Jeremy Bolam M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners
Timothy Bond M35-39  
Vickie Brooks F30-34  
Tom Brown M35-39  
Gaelle Bryant F45-49 March AC
Henry ButtInstagramStrava M35-39 Croydon Harriers
Janine Campbell F45-49  
Jemma Chapman F45-49 Team Dunerunner
Justyn Christer M45-49  
Alison Chrystie F35-39  
Martin Cockerell M40-44  
Jayne Cook F55-59  
Jackie Cort-Monk F45-49 Royston Runners
David Coslett M40-44  
Peter Crawley M35-39 Trail Running Association
Tom Cross M25-29  
Mary D'Souza F45-49  
Emma Daniell F30-34  
Paddy Daniell M30-34  
Hannah Darby F30-34  
Corrin Davies F35-39  
Martin Davila-SmithStrava M45-49  
Heidi Dekker F25-29 Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Richard DicksonTwitter M45-49 West Norfolk AC
Karen DoakFacebookTwitterInstagram F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Mark Drysdale M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC
Colin Edmondson M45-49  
Jacksie Edwards F30-34  
Samuel Fenning M25-29  
Matthew Foster M45-49  
Claire Foulkes F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners
Darren French M40-44  
Marie French F40-44  
Mark Garrick M40-44  
Ruth Gaunt F50-54 Norwich Road Runners
Juliette Gilmour F30-34  
Gary Godfrey M55-59 Sudbury Joggers
Vicky GordonInstagram F40-44  
Ian Gostling M35-39 GoodGym Race Team
Hannah Gray F40-44  
James Graydon M50-54  
Simon Graydon M45-49  
Heather Green F45-49  
Liz Gregory F50-54 Totley AC
Naomi Hallam F45-49 Lonely Goat RC
Charles Hann M55-59 Sudbury Joggers
Jackie Hann F50-54 Sudbury Joggers
James Hartley M45-49 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
Bob Hibberd M60-64  
Ceridwen Howell F60-64 Runners-Next-the-Sea
Terry Hubbard M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Dave Hunter M45-49  
Jan Hutton F60-64  
David Jeffrey M50-54  
Richard Jones M45-49 100 Marathon Club
Sally Kelly F55-59  
Susie Kloczkov F50-54  
Martin Koenigsberger M50-54 West Norfolk AC
Andre Kramer M55-59  
Thomas Large M40-44  
Sam Laws M25-29 Lonely Goat RC
Graeme Leeson M45-49 Ryston Runners
Veronika Lothian F50-54 Harvel Hash House Harriers
Simon Mackay M50-54  
Paul Mackie M35-39  
Bryn Mainwaring M45-49 Norwich Road Runners
Nina Markillie F40-44 March AC
Julie Marsh F40-44  
Dawn Marshall F55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers
Carolyn Martin F65-69 St Albans Striders
David Martin M60-64 St Albans Striders
Ruth MartinInstagram F35-39 St Albans Striders
Steve McCarthy M55-59  
Szerena Meljan F40-44  
Christopher Middleton M50-54  
Alice Montrose F25-29  
David Moore M40-44  
Phil Morris M40-44  
Rachael Mort M45-49  
Tom Newman M30-34  
Martin Nicholson M45-49  
David O'Callaghan M40-44  
Jane O'Callaghan F45-49 Royston Runners
Catrin O’Callaghan F45-49 Redway Runners
Shelly Organ F40-44  
Suzanne Orr F50-54 March AC
Thomas Orr M45-49 March AC
Ian Overton M50-54 Lonely Goat RC
Daniel Parfitt M25-29  
Hannah ParryInstagram F30-34 Vegan Runners UK
Sharon Parry F45-49  
Sarah Partridge F60-64 Ryston Runners
Mary PearsonFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F35-39 Wellingborough & District AC
Alice Petersen F25-29  
James Pickerin M25-29 Saint Edmund Pacers
Richard PillingStrava M45-49  
Gina Preston F50-54 Norwich Road Runners
Emma Prince F30-34  
Darren Pybus M45-49  
Sophia Richards F25-29  
Natalie Riseborough F40-44  
Philip Roberts M55-59  
Lesley Robins F45-49 Ryston Runners
Stewart Robins M50-54 Ryston Runners
Paul Rogers M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC
Clare Scantlebury F20-24  
Megan Shepherd F30-34  
Michael Small M35-39  
Katrina Stewart F30-34  
Sarah Stilwell F35-39  
Elliot Stubbs M25-29  
Matthew Stubbs M25-29  
Gary Syme M55-59  
Kirsty Ternent F40-44  
Kevin Took M35-39 Ryston Runners
Timothy Tordoff M60-64  
Corinna Traurig F25-29  
Christopher Underwood M30-34 Saint Edmund Pacers
Adam Versteeg M40-44  
Nick Vickery M60-64  
Amy Walker-Hall F35-39  
Robert Walton M30-34  
George Ward MU20  
Oliver Ward M20-24  
Emma Waterworth F30-34  
Luke Webb M25-29  
Ivan Westley M50-54  
Sandra Wilkinson F60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners
Charles Wilson M45-49 Ryston Runners
Cas Wright F50-54  
Rowan York-Smith F40-44 Lonely Goat RC

141 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest