SiEntries Options
Login / Register

AE Forest Trail Bike TT

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 9th February 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Team Ebike
Jonathan Adams Men 50+ Babs Gwin Syndicate  
Ewan Anderson Men 40-49 Brothers of the Dirt  
Ian Atkinson Men 40-49 Team CHR  
Craig Bargery Men 40-49 Downhill Circus  
Jacob Bell Men 13-14 Team CHR  
Malcolm Bell Men 40-49 Team CHR  
Will Bennett Men 15-16    
Jon BloomerInstagram Men 30-39 #sheerneglect  
Arron BrannanInstagram Men 30-39    
David Bremner Men 50+ Indem Ecosse  
Jake Brookes Men 19-29    
Elliot Brown Men 19-29    
Joseph Brown Men 15-16 Hamsterley trailblazers  
Richard Cain Men 30-39    
Richard Cantillon Men 50+    
Stuart CarrInstagram Men 40-49    
Nathan Cartwright Men 17-18 Nathansbiking_  
Robert Clarke Men 19-29    
Liam Clement Men 15-16 Primex/MCR  
Phil Crombie Men 40-49    
Ramsay Dalgliesh Men 13-14    
Douglas Dickson Men 30-39 DRIP! Graphics  
Daniel Dixon Men 19-29    
Sean Gallagher Men 19-29 Billy Billslands Cycles  
Ryan Geldart Men 30-39    
Sean GibsonFacebookInstagram Men 30-39 #ridemoremtb  
Andrew Graham Men 19-29    
Matt Green Men 40-49 #sheerneglect  
Grant Halliwell Men 50+    
Gavin Hancock Men 30-39   Y
Charlie Harris Men 17-18 Rattlin roots  
Ellie Harrison Women Jolly Racing  
Carl Haughan Men 19-29 Bombay Bicycle  
Daniel HoskinFacebookInstagram Men 19-29    
Stuart Jackson Men 40-49 Team Common People Y
Sebastian Janus Men 30-39    
Daniel Jeszke Men 40-49 Team Common People  
Stuart Johnston Men 40-49    
Thomas Julier Men 30-39    
Tony Kay Men 30-39    
Lewis Kennedy Men 15-16    
Tom Kilshaw Men 19-29    
Dale Kirkpatrick Men 30-39    
Gary Langham Men 40-49 out the muck  
James Lusk Men 30-39    
Derek Macarthur Men 40-49    
Grant Martin Men 30-39 Ae senders  
Harry Mason Men 15-16    
Scott Mason Men 30-39    
Rory Masson Men 17-18    
Gavin McCluskieFacebookInstagram Men 19-29    
Craig McCrackenFacebookInstagram Men 19-29 DUMRCC  
Kyle Mcgeoghie Men 19-29 BIKING-TUBES  
Scott McleodInstagramStrava Men 30-39    
Ryan McSephneyInstagram Men 30-39    
Simon Metcalfe Men 30-39    
Brendan Morris Men 30-39 Rough Rider  
Derek Moses Men 40-49 Chr  
Austin MowbrayInstagram Men 19-29 AMC Racing  
Stuart Mowbray Men 40-49 AMC Racing Y
Darren Mulholland Men 19-29 DUMRCC  
Joe Mumford Men 17-18 Rattlin roots  
Ellie Park Women Billy Billslands Cycles  
Brian Parkinson Men 50+ Ride Ruthless  
Jordan Parkinson Men 19-29 Ride Ruthless  
Molly PatersonInstagram Women    
Darren Petty Men 50+    
George PoskittInstagram Men 15-16    
James Powells Men 13-14    
Tim Riley Men 19-29    
Tom RossInstagram Men 17-18    
Richard Sealey Men 50+ Team Common People  
James Smith Men 13-14 Cyclewise Academy  
Robin Smith Men 30-39 Ae senders  
Paul Stabler Men 40-49    
Guy Stockdale Men 19-29    
Stewart ThomInstagramStrava Men 30-39    
Peter ThompsonInstagram Men 30-39    
Kieron Toole Men 19-29 Bikingtubes  
James TunmoreInstagram Men 19-29 Toight Lines  
Cameron Turnbull Men 30-39    
Callum Williams Men 15-16 Sender Racing  
Marianne Williams Women    
Sean Wilson Men 30-39    
Jonathan Winthrop Men 19-29 Bombay Bicycle  
Emilia Wood Women    
Jonathan Woodhead Men 30-39    

87 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest