SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Hamsterley Trail Bike TT

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 13th September 2020

Notice: Due to a security update SiEntries will be unavailable from 11:00am today for approximately 10 minutes. Please complete your entries before then.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Team Ebike
Sam Anderson Men 13-14 Team-Chr  
Will ArnoldInstagram Men 15-16 freerider apparel  
Eddie Aynsley Men 13-14 Team-Chr  
John Bacon Men 40-49 Velo Roundhay  
Benjamin Bell Men 30-39    
Jacob Bell Men 13-14 Team-Chr  
Jake Brookes Men 19-29    
Jonathan Brummitt Men 40-49    
Jeff Burnett Men 30-39 Powerbikes Y
Chris Cahill Men 15-16    
Tess Cakebread-Brown Women    
Sam Cassell Men 19-29 Woodside Bike Works Enduro Team  
Reece Christon Men 19-29 Team NEFR  
Simon Cooper Men 30-39    
Lee Cowen Men 40-49 IIU  
Jill Crotty Women    
Lindsay CumenInstagram Women    
Lewis Darley Men 30-39 DRY SERPENTS MTB  
Jess Dart Women MTB Bandits  
Nathan Davies Men 40-49    
Brad Davison Men 19-29    
Chris Dawkins Men 30-39 Trail pirates  
Craig Dawson Men 30-39    
Sam Dent Men 30-39    
Peter Dixon Men 30-39    
Dave Dobson Men 40-49    
Jamie Dobson Men 15-16    
Luke Dsouza Men 17-18 N.E HILL WILL DO CREW  
Jason DuffyInstagram Men 30-39 Woodside bikeworks enduro team  
James Elves Men 15-16 Hetton Hawks  
Paul Fagan Men 40-49 Powerbikes Y
Tim Frater Men 40-49 MTB Bandits  
Ricky Gales Men 30-39    
Isaac Gaskill-Dunn Men 15-16    
Harry Gatenby Men 13-14    
Oliver Gatenby Men 13-14 Stockton Wheelers  
Lewis Gawthorpe Men 19-29 Gawy’s  
Steve Gawthorpe Men 50+ Gawy’s  
Dan Gill Men 40-49    
Danny Green Men 30-39 N.E HILL WILL DO CREW  
Andrew Hague Men 50+    
Jasper Hague Men 13-14    
David Hall Men 40-49 Trail pirates  
Christopher HamblettInstagram Men 30-39    
Nigel Hauxwell Men 40-49    
Lloyd Hewer Men 30-39 Powerbikes  
Roger Holding Men 40-49 Maroon Machine Racing  
Harry JamesInstagram Men 15-16 freerider apparel  
Jamie Johnson Men 40-49    
Evie JonesInstagram Women Team Rust  
Paul Keable Men 50+    
Joss Klein Men 19-29    
Steve Lewis Men 40-49 Velo Roundhay  
James Lowe Men 19-29 AYGO FASTER  
Shaun Mairs Men 50+    
Adam McManusInstagram Men 19-29    
Gray MillenFacebook Men 40-49    
David Noble Men 30-39 DRY SERPENTS MTB  
Alfie Owusu Men 15-16    
Duncan Parker Men 40-49    
Brian Parkinson Men 50+ Ride Ruthless  
Jordan Parkinson Men 19-29 Ride Ruthless  
Leo Potts Men 15-16    
Adam Priestman Men 19-29    
Fraser Proudlock Men 13-14    
John Rickard Men 50+ Team Zimmer  
Tracey Rickard Women    
Andrew Sanderson Men 50+ Roseberry Commoners  
Ryan Sargent Men 30-39    
Jason Stirzaker Men 40-49    
Stephen Stockdale Men 30-39    
Daniel SumnerInstagram Men 40-49    
Steven Swales Men 40-49    
Max TamsInstagram Men 19-29 Hamsterley Trailblazers  
George Thompson Men 17-18 AYGO FASTER  
Steven Trotter Men 19-29    
Reece Turner Men 15-16    
Richard Verden Men 19-29 Royal Roots  
Liam Waugh Men 19-29    
Sophie WestwoodInstagram Women    
Iain WhitakerFacebook Men 50+    
Matthew WilsonInstagram Men 17-18    
David Winchester Men 40-49    
Christopher Wooff Men 40-49    
Thomas Wooff Men 15-16    
David Wright Men 40-49    
Jack Young Men 15-16    

87 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest