SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Hamsterley Trail Bike TT

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 5th April 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Team Ebike
Sam Anderson Men 13-14 Team-Chr  
Andrew AtkinsonFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn Men 30-39    
Eddie Aynsley Men 13-14 Team-Chr  
John Bacon Men 40-49 Velo Roundhay  
Benjamin Bell Men 30-39    
Jacob Bell Men 13-14 Team-Chr  
Jake Brookes Men 19-29    
Chris Cahill Men 15-16    
Tess Cakebread-Brown Women    
Nathan Cartwright Men 17-18 @nathansbiking_  
Sam Cassell Men 19-29 Woodside Bike Works Enduro Team  
Reece Christon Men 19-29 Team NEFR  
Simon Cooper Men 30-39    
Jill Crotty Women    
Lindsay CumenInstagram Women    
Lewis Darley Men 30-39 DRY SERPENTS MTB  
Jess Dart Women MTB Bandits  
Nathan Davies Men 40-49    
Brad Davison Men 19-29    
Chris Dawkins Men 30-39 Trail pirates  
Craig Dawson Men 30-39    
Sam Dent Men 30-39    
Peter Dixon Men 30-39    
Dave Dobson Men 40-49    
Jamie Dobson Men 15-16    
Jason DuffyInstagram Men 30-39 Woodside bikeworks enduro team  
James Elves Men 15-16 Hetton Hawks  
Ricky Gales Men 30-39    
Oliver Gatenby Men 13-14 Stockton Wheelers  
Lewis Gawthorpe Men 19-29 Gawy’s  
Steve Gawthorpe Men 50+ Gawy’s  
Dan Gill Men 40-49    
Kurt Grainger Men 30-39    
Andrew Hague Men 50+    
David Hall Men 40-49 Trail pirates  
Christopher HamblettInstagram Men 30-39    
Nigel Hauxwell Men 40-49    
Roger Holding Men 40-49 Maroon Machine Racing  
Jamie Johnson Men 40-49    
Paul Keable Men 50+    
Joss Klein Men 19-29    
Chris Klejnow-Penneck Men 30-39    
Steve Lewis Men 40-49 Velo Roundhay  
Shaun Mairs Men 50+    
Adam McManusInstagram Men 19-29    
Claire Melbourne Women    
David Noble Men 30-39 DRY SERPENTS MTB  
Duncan Parker Men 40-49    
Brian Parkinson Men 50+ Ride Ruthless  
Jordan Parkinson Men 19-29 Ride Ruthless  
Nick PerryInstagram Men 19-29    
Timothy PinderFacebookTwitterInstagram Men 40-49 Peaky Bikers  
John Rickard Men 50+ Team Zimmer  
Tracey Rickard Women    
Kyle Rogers Men 15-16    
Andrew Sanderson Men 50+ Roseberry Commoners  
Ryan Sargent Men 30-39    
Jason Stirzaker Men 40-49    
Stephen Stockdale Men 30-39    
Daniel SumnerInstagram Men 40-49    
Steven Swales Men 40-49    
Matthew Swallow Men 30-39    
Max TamsInstagram Men 19-29 Hamsterley Trailblazers  
Steven Trotter Men 19-29    
Reece Turner Men 15-16    
Richard Verden Men 19-29 Royal Roots  
Sophie WestwoodInstagram Women    
David Winchester Men 40-49    
Christopher Wooff Men 40-49    
Thomas Wooff Men 15-16    
David Wright Men 40-49    
Justin YatesInstagramStrava Men 40-49 TotalMTB  
Jack Young Men 15-16    

73 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest