SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Windermere One Way

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 13th September 2020

Notice: Coronavirus and SiEntries - for more information please see our Help Topic.

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Swimming Club
Ruth Adams F51 South London Open Water (SLSC)
Jonathan AllarsStrava M40 Swim Smooth
Louise Anderson F28  
Polly Aylwin F26  
Lauren Bagnall F38  
Andrew Barlow M27 Serpentine Swim Club
Sean Beaton M34 Swim Open
Angela Bebbington F46  
Steve Bevan M44  
Krista Bibbings F37 South London Open Water (SLSC)
Antony BirchallFacebookTwitter M48  
Matthew Blott M30  
Guy Bowles M47 NA
Helen Boyce F54  
Andrew Boyle M47 Belpark Triathlon Club
Alec Bradford M50  
Eliza Bradley F26 Netherton Open Water Swimming
Josh BradleyInstagram M27 Netherton Open Water Swimming
Marlon Buck M43  
Gary Butler M64 Cally Masters
William CahillInstagram M27  
Nick Cain M26  
Leigh Clark F45  
Scott Clark M33  
David Cock M64  
Liz Collins F54 Wessex Wizards
Murray Coulll M40 NA
Jo Crawford F30  
Ann Divers F50 Ballydoon Dippers
Matt Dixon M32 Southampton Triathlon Club
Tom DoyleInstagram M36 Team Bath
Rose Dudeney F72 Mid Sussex Triathlon Club
Tom Duhrsen M41 Black water Triathlons Club
Tom DuranceStrava M38  
Ceri Edwards F42 Portsmouth Northsea
Keith Esdon M64 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Paul EvansTwitterStrava M47  
Kathryn Fingland F31  
Sharon Finn-Davey F50 GSA
Teresa Fitzgibbon F61  
Richard Flaherty M33 Wakefield Triathlon Club
David Forbes M54 David Lloyd Milton Keynes
Claire FosbrookInstagram F34 Southampton Triathlon Club
Nick Foster M45  
Jonathan Francis M53  
Henry Franklin M47 NA
Jon Gale M49 Solihull Triathlon Club
Adrian Gathercole M56  
Matthew Gibson M41  
Sally Gilbert F62 Southampton Triathlon Club
Andy Gower M53  
Lee Gumbleton M48 None
Christopher Hall M47  
Sara Hayes F45  
Nik HazellInstagram M28  
Fernando HeeromaTwitterInstagram M53 Felixstowe Swimscapes
Tarquin Hellier M44  
Richard Hemley M29 Hart Swimming Club
Tracey HemmerdingerFacebook F53 Southampton Triathlon Club
Ciaran Hill M40 Serpentine Swim Club
Sarah Holland F42 GSA
Sarah Hollis F31 Northampton Swimming Club
Michael Isaac M54 Clacton masters
Oleg IvanovInstagram M36  
Ian James M50 City of Oxford Masters
Barbara Jennings F60 South London Open Water (SLSC)
Paul John M46  
Jonny KingFacebookInstagram M29 Leeds Bradford Tri Club
Adrian Lawrence M55  
Tom Leeming M39  
Anthony LesterStrava M43  
Kerry Lock F44  
Nic Lowry M36  
Daniel Lynch M34  
Katy MallabandInstagram F23 Hart Swimming Club
Lee Manford M41 South Cheshire Triathletes
Marianne Manson F40  
Darryl Marcus-Hanks M66 Southampton Triathlon Club
John Mawson M45  
Matthew McAuley M39  
Mike McGillion M56 Rugby Triathlon Club
Una McIntosh F51  
Mitch Midgley-Davies M52 Blackpool Aquatics
Fiona Mildner F41 Brighton Sea Swimming
Helen Moore F34 ANNECY EAU LIBRE
Ian MundayInstagram M56  
Mark Musgrove M39  
Jodie Mutch F40 Northants Tri Club
Tim MuzioTwitterStrava M41 None
Paul NewsomeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M42 Swim Smooth
Catherine Nightingale F45  
Jason Norris M47 NA
Wendy Oliver F59 Wessex Wizards
Cameron Pearce M27  
Nathan Priest M43 Caerphilly Triers
Helen Reader F54 Etwall Eagles
Daniel ReillyStrava M47 Hart Swimming Club
Hayley Reynolds F50  
Samuel Sandilands M42  
Ben Scott M43 None
Laura Sharpe F41 London Fields Tri Club
Wayne SingletonTwitter M45  
John Sissons M50 Bristol Water Polo
Ellie Smith F34  
Katherine SquiresInstagram F19  
Rhian Stansfield F29  
Madeleine Stephenson F30  
Joanna Stokoe F44  
Mark SwainsonStrava M38 Ulverston Tri Club
Neil Swainson M46 South Derbyshire waterpolo club
Anne Taylor F45  
Mark Torode M47 GSA
Chris Townsend M41  
Kevin Trainor M41 NA
Matthew Turner M38  
Paul TurnerFacebook M47 Swim Smooth
Madeline Tysoe F55 Beyond the blue
Paul Unseld M37  
Storm Uru M35  
Lynn Webb F48 Wessex Wizards
Andrew Wells M40 NA
Edward Wernick M43  
Duncan White M43 Kingswood Tri
Jennette White F43 Leeds Bradford Tri Club
Kirstie Whyatt F44 BLACKPOOL MASTERS SWIM CLUB
James Wilkinson M36  
Ellen Williams F34  
Huw Williams M38 Chester Triathlon Club
Nigel Wilson M61  
Joseph Winterbottom M31 Matlock Water Polo Club
Greg Wood M35 Hythe Aqua
William Young M37  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest