SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

W50


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Gill Adams MEROC GBR (Great Britain) 12:09 2146
Jennifer Beasant DEE GBR (Great Britain) 13:18 2612
Alice Bedwell BOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:25 1625
Carina Berger-Svensson Motala AIF OL SWE (Sweden) 12:03 1174
Hege Næss Bjørgul Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:14 2848
Pam Brown EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 14:04 2955
Carole Chapman MOR GBR (Great Britain) 13:43 1400
Jackie Chapman LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:15 1130
Jane Cherry AYROC GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2439
Christine Collins WCH GBR (Great Britain) 14:32 1154
Susan Crickmore SO GBR (Great Britain) 13:04 1368
Elizabeth Deane CorkO IRL (Ireland) 13:58 1907
Elisabeth Dickson BAOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:38 1842
Theresa Doyle Ajax IRL (Ireland) 12:05 2855
Helen ErringtonFacebookTwitter HH GBR (Great Britain) 13:55 1334
Janet Evans NOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:46 1563
Karen Farley LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:44 2293
Sian Gardner OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:53 2145
Karin Gehrig Argus SUI (Switzerland) 12:19 2074
Valerie Gilleard AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:44 1996
Lesley Gomersall GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 13:22 2028
Jane Halliday OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:37 1889
Alison Harding HH GBR (Great Britain) 12:52 1226
Sue Harding SROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:17 1117
Christine Hayes CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 13:00 2206
Pam Hemingway WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:13 2187
Fiona Hendrie FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:01 3084
Katharine Hill TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:10 1465
Sarah Howes SAX GBR (Great Britain) 12:07 2183
Paula Keyes SN GBR (Great Britain) 13:53 2044
Anne Kimberley DVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:50 1806
Bridget King SOS GBR (Great Britain) 14:02 2701
Lindsey King AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:06 1648
Lindsey Knox RR GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1123
Janet Leake AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:56 2130
Nora Lee 3ROC IRL (Ireland) 14:23 1724
Joyce Marshall AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 15:06 1885
Ursula Meehan NWOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:29 2716
Jane Morgan SOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:30 1099
Karen Nash SROC GBR (Great Britain) 12:42 2235
Adele Newall KERNO GBR (Great Britain) 13:26 1846
Bernie O' Boyle CNOC IRL (Ireland) 15:18 1827
Mary O'Connell 3ROC IRL (Ireland) 13:48 1768
Helen O'Donoghue SOLWAY GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1480
Mary Ockenden SROC GBR (Great Britain) 12:34 2000
Caroline Potter BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:16 1572
Margaret Reynolds SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:35 1402
Marie Roberts MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:22 1339
Gina Ross ERYRI GBR (Great Britain) 13:28 2758
Gill Sharp SN GBR (Great Britain) 12:48 2167
Gwen Tanner BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:09 3068
Eleanor Taylor DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 13:37 2059
Kate Thomas CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2662
Vicky Thornton MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:10 1926
Kathryn Walley Fingal Orienteering IRL (Ireland) 13:51 2563
Heather Walton SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 15:26 1492
Debbie Watson WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:00 1554
Marian White HOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:32 2178
Joyce Woffindin WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:02 2738
Carol Young RAFO GBR (Great Britain) 14:58 2675
60 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.