SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

W40


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Judith Bell ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:06 1051
Margunn Asheim Birkeland Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:18 2846
Jorunn Blindheim Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:27 1966
Aud Ellen Brevik IF Sturla NOR (Norway) 12:16 2374
Moira Chapman SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:17 1699
Kate Charles WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:40 1110
Natasha Conway AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:52 1455
Karen Crawford BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:12 1350
Amanda Crawshaw EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:14 2941
Liz Cross OD GBR (Great Britain) 15:56 2660
Amy Curtis BOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:31 2050
Claire Duncan KFO GBR (Great Britain) 12:37 1055
Sarah Dunn MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:47 2468
Sarah Francis SN GBR (Great Britain) 12:31 1319
Ruth Harris DEE GBR (Great Britain) 15:53 2760
Emma Harrison EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:10 1533
Heather Hartman INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2620
Isa Heggedal Konnerud IL NOR (Norway) 15:36 2936
Debra Hoyle PFO GBR (Great Britain) 13:39 2813
Julia Jarvis SO GBR (Great Britain) 15:03 1543
Julie Keast SO GBR (Great Britain) 13:08 1408
Rachel Kirkland INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1609
Jen Leonard FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:55 1305
Rona Molloy FVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:03 1713
Trine Olaussen Fredrikstad Ski Club NOR (Norway) 12:53 2423
Beccy Osborn FVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:58 1568
Barbara Page HH GBR (Great Britain) 15:01 1223
Valerie Paterson CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1024
Jenny Peel SYO GBR (Great Britain) 12:45 1612
Peggy Purves FVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:29 1385
Hanne Lerche Raadal Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:24 2831
Mary Ross INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2201
Josie Stansfield FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:41 2604
Lynne Thomas WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:49 1147
Louise Tonge BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:46 2330
Ingeborg Torgersen Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:33 2847
Lesley Ward SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:25 1326
Eva Wheeler RAFO GBR (Great Britain) 14:14 3150
38 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.