SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

W16


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Sara Bakke Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:26 1967
Natalie Beadle LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:04 1894
Kirsten Bell LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:42 2296
Nina Asheim Birkeland Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:32 2838
Astrid Næss Bjørgul Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:16 2839
Kristin Blindheim Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:20 1964
Lowri Butterworth SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:12 2953
Megan Carter-Davies MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:07 1933
Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:20 1432
Julie Emmerson OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:06 1285
Rachel Emmerson OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:19 1286
Megan Getliff MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 15:03 2115
Gina Granstedt Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:26 2836
Katherine Hall SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:28 2037
Beth Hanson HH GBR (Great Britain) 13:48 1377
Katrina Hemingway WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:08 2739
Carolyn Hindle MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:24 2285
Hannah Horsewill NOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:40 1644
Lois Jefferson LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:56 2297
Ciana Jones Fingal IRL (Ireland) 15:42 2193
Sarah Jones BARRO GBR (Great Britain) 15:34 1143
Briony Kincaid ECKO GBR (Great Britain) 15:56 1961
Roisin Long AJAX IRL (Ireland) 15:32 1516
Evelyn Mason MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:10 1538
Bronwyn Matthews MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:50 1686
Aoife McCavana GEN IRL (Ireland) 15:14 1672
Ella Milne BOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:32 2871
Caoimhe O' Boyle CNOC IRL (Ireland) 15:22 1829
Helen Ockenden SROC GBR (Great Britain) 12:50 2001
Marie Olaussen Fredrikstad Ski Club NOR (Norway) 12:38 2424
Maria Pereverzina HH GBR (Great Britain) 15:11 2015
Jennifer Ricketts MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:38 1559
Alice Rigby CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:38 2070
Catriona Robertson CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1746
Olivia Scott OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:10 2632
Jill Stephens LVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:02 2543
Ellie Stone DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 14:32 3061
Ingvild Torgersen Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:22 2834
Hanna Torjusen Fredrikstad Ski Club NOR (Norway) 12:44 2428
Fay Walsh MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:58 1822
Zoe Walsh MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:46 1824
Ingvild Wang Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:14 1969
Lisa White SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 12:54 2473
Lucy Wilson PFO GBR (Great Britain) 13:34 2819
Helen Wood AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:46 1707
Eloise Wright CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:30 2402
Katie Wright LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:36 2295
Becky Young HH GBR (Great Britain) 15:47 2671
48 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.