SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

W14


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Louise Adams SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:44 1043
Kathryn Barr MOR GBR (Great Britain) 13:42 1438
Megan Bett SN GBR (Great Britain) 14:26 1393
Jenny Bradley WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:38 2082
Fiona Bunn TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:58 1164
Naomi Calvert AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:18 1242
Florrie Dobson LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:44 2298
Evelyn Elmes DEE GBR (Great Britain) 15:16 1093
Yasmin Field SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:40 1069
Ingvild C. Fleisje Nittedal Orientering NOR (Norway) 12:05 3050
Rosie Getliff MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:54 2116
Hannah Goldswain PFO GBR (Great Britain) 13:24 2816
Lucy Haines AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:18 1676
Megan Harrison EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:28 1536
Catherine Hemingway WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:22 2189
Laura Hindle MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:14 2286
Laura King AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:14 1649
Isolde Kobernus Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:10 1974
Lydia Lambert PFO GBR (Great Britain) 13:30 2821
Jenny Lewis SWOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:02 3100
Katherine Lowles WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:56 2211
Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:52 1036
Abigail Mason MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:00 1539
Eadaoin McCavana GEN IRL (Ireland) 15:06 1673
Ailsa O'Donoghue SOLWAY GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1481
Annie Ockenden SROC GBR (Great Britain) 12:40 2002
Emer Perkins Bishopstown Orienteering Club IRL (Ireland) 12:34 1690
Méabh Perkins Bishopstown Orienteering Club IRL (Ireland) 12:46 1691
Chloe Potter BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:20 1574
Sophie Pruzina LVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:34 2751
Zanda Rektina Fingal IRL (Ireland) 12:08 2391
Megan Ricketts MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:50 1560
Lindsay Robertson CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1747
Heather Rogers OD GBR (Great Britain) 12:16 2104
Fride Sørensen IF Sturla NOR (Norway) 12:28 2984
Kate Skinner WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:02 2405
Clare Stansfield FVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:01 2602
Nora Torgersen Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:08 2835
Charlotte Webster NOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:36 1983
Emma Wilson CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1020
40 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.