SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

MOpen


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Rob Atkins HOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:56 3125
Neville Baker TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:41 1329
Christopher Beasant UBOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:28 2613
Lee Beavers AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:08 1667
Sam Bourne POTOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:13 2987
Malachy Buck LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:35 2305
Tom Cochrane SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 14:54 3141
Jeff Colbert SYO GBR (Great Britain) 13:06 2570
Ivo Danailov Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:10 3121
Clément Demeuse Co Liège BEL (Belgium) 15:08 3145
Daniel Dunn MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:42 1917
Robert Edge UDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:22 1831
Ian Elder SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 15:16 2607
Jonathan Ellis ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:04 3063
Tom Entwistle DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:06 3027
Oliver Farren UDOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:44 2997
Tim Faulkner DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:11 3015
Steve Feltbower FVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:10 2464
Josh Gilmore LVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:47 3097
Daniel Halliday OD GBR (Great Britain) 15:17 3146
Marnoch Hamilton-Jones GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 15:39 2456
Chris Hill HOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:22 1464
Sam Jefferson LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:39 2306
Matthew Jones SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:01 3040
Davy Ker AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 15:26 1203
Daniel Kimberley DVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:45 1808
Roderick Kong Lik Chiong EUOC MAS (Malaysia) 14:14 3048
Max Ledlie INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2093
Stian Lillegard Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:21 1975
Ling Sang Angus Liu SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 14:03 1439
Steven McHarg INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2621
Neil McMillan ELO GBR (Great Britain) 13:32 2240
Tyler Morrison ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:47 3136
Danny O'Hare Corko IRL (Ireland) 13:58 2591
Adam Poole UDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:26 1830
David Smyth NATO GBR (Great Britain) 15:21 1694
Robert Stribeck Atlas Copco IF SWE (Sweden) 12:48 2561
Peter Sunley COBOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:42 2676
John Svanberg EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 15:49 3137
Thorstein Wang Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:35 3122
40 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.