SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

M60


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Elling Aakre Andebu IL NOR (Norway) 13:25 2729
Stan Appleton CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 12:45 2091
Philip Baxter LVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:07 1361
Michael Bickle WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:43 2019
David Black CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1355
Axel Blomquist BAOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:47 1540
John Britton MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:21 1569
Steve Brockbank DFOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:23 1711
Eric Brown HOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:37 1302
Chris Burden AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:09 2336
Hedley Calderbank HH GBR (Great Britain) 14:57 2471
Tony Carlyle AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:59 1259
Dick Carmichael TINTO GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1623
Alwyn Challacombe HH GBR (Great Britain) 13:59 2010
Arthur Clarke CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 12:41 2205
John Coon ECKO GBR (Great Britain) 14:15 1952
Grahame Crawshaw MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:15 1345
Neil Croasdell EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:03 1235
Leslie Dalgleish ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:51 1627
Tony Davies SELOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:31 2238
Gareth Davis GO GBR (Great Britain) 15:23 1138
Bob Dredge WCH GBR (Great Britain) 15:19 2220
Jim Elder CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:33 2032
Mike Elliot MV GBR (Great Britain) punching 1954
George Esson GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 13:13 1440
Paul Ferguson SROC GBR (Great Britain) 12:17 1169
Robert Findlay ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:21 1425
Raymond Finlay FERMO GBR (Great Britain) 12:33 2726
Ashley Ford HOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:29 2461
John Franklin SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:21 2110
Paul Garton NOR GBR (Great Britain) 13:49 2668
Martin Gibbons WRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:37 1486
Mike Godfree DVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:13 1759
Bill Griffiths EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 12:57 2123
Philip Gristwood MV GBR (Great Britain) punching 1478
Peter Guillaume SYO GBR (Great Britain) 12:49 1277
Eddie Harwood MOR GBR (Great Britain) 14:19 1430
Colin Henderson LVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:25 2709
Douglas Henderson RR GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1754
Ian Hendrie FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:09 3085
Geoffrey Hensman CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 13:05 1328
Tony Hext QO GBR (Great Britain) 12:29 2663
Colin Hicks SOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:09 2544
Mike Hind CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 12:53 2274
Wilbert Hollinger LVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:13 2529
Paul Johnson BL GBR (Great Britain) 13:29 1633
Derry Kelleher NOR GBR (Great Britain) 13:41 2459
David Kershaw ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:05 2559
Ranald Macdonald DVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:35 1298
Jim Mallinson SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 12:27 2079
Don McKerrow SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 13:33 1046
John MiddlerFacebook OD GBR (Great Britain) 15:05 2012
Fred Miller NATO GBR (Great Britain) 12:37 1483
Paddy Neligan HALO GBR (Great Britain) 14:53 1030
Tim O'Donoghue SOLWAY GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1479
Alan Partridge ECKO GBR (Great Britain) 15:31 2659
Richard Payne EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:51 2107
Brian Pilling SN GBR (Great Britain) 12:25 1977
John Pullin LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:57 1260
David Quinn Great Eastern Navigators IRL (Ireland) 13:21 2655
Peter Riches TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:43 1370
John Robinson WCH GBR (Great Britain) 14:23 1151
Martyn Roome SROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:05 1048
Stephen Round SELOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:39 1072
Tim Sands SOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:11 1817
David Shelley AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:31 1210
John Simmons BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:41 1468
David Skinner SOS GBR (Great Britain) 14:35 2169
Roger Smith LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:15 1170
Mike Smithard DEE GBR (Great Britain) 13:43 1444
Neil Sprot NATO GBR (Great Britain) 12:19 1088
Neil Stevens AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:45 2156
Bill Stevenson ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:01 1818
Robin Strain ELO GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1005
Paul Taylor CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:51 1250
Wilfrid Taylor DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 13:39 2058
Tony Thornley AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 15:29 2430
Richard Towler LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:27 1195
Gerry Van Hee AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:09 2633
John van Rooyen SAX GBR (Great Britain) 12:13 2101
Dave WaltonTwitter AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:47 2005
Steve Whitehead EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 14:59 1666
Keith Willdig OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:55 2174
Richard Williamson LVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:39 2789
Alistair Wood AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:41 1706
85 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.