SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

M45


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Charlie AdamsAttackpoint SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:36 1041
David Averill BAOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:17 2348
Iain Bell DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:57 1353
Simon Bevan SOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:00 1850
Olav Kristian Birkeland Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:35 2844
Paul Blanc MV GBR (Great Britain) 12:57 1013
Guido Bolli OLV ZUG SUI (Switzerland) 15:20 2247
Andrew Bradley WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:40 2080
John Brewer SROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:59 1561
Nigel Bunn TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:55 1162
Tony Burton MV GBR (Great Britain) 13:18 1466
Jeff ButtTwitter SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 14:48 1864
Paul Caban INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2216
Adrian Chapman RAFO GBR (Great Britain) 13:55 1399
Mark Chapman SYO GBR (Great Britain) 12:52 1698
Robert Cranston RR GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1848
Jon Cross FVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:00 2128
Steve Dempsey MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:36 2944
John Duckworth DVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:48 2086
Mike Edwards RAFO GBR (Great Britain) 15:02 2674
Simon Errington HH GBR (Great Britain) 12:28 1337
Dean Field SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:42 1065
Catrina Forbes Marlborough OC New Zealand NZL (New Zealand) 12:31 2413
Snorre Frydenlund IF Sturla NOR (Norway) 12:23 2373
Robin Galloway INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1791
Steven Hale OK Kåre SWE (Sweden) 15:45 3062
Anthony Hall SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:32 2038
Clive Hallett BOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:50 1861
Duncan HarrisFacebook DEE GBR (Great Britain) 15:57 2759
Frode Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR (Norway) 12:49 2950
Alan Hickling SAX GBR (Great Britain) 12:41 2215
Trevor Hindle MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:20 2283
Steve Hinshelwood WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:48 2200
Trevor Hoey FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:05 2072
Rupert Hornby RAFO GBR (Great Britain) 13:43 1217
Ian Howells MOR GBR (Great Britain) 13:14 3139
Nick Howlett LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:33 2876
Peter Huzan SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 15:27 1491
Alan Irving WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:06 2872
Steve Jarvis SO GBR (Great Britain) 15:04 1545
Philip Jenkins SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:41 2368
Terry Johnstone ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:43 3118
Derek Kennedy SOLWAY GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1145
John Kewley MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:13 3131
Morten Kildebo Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:31 2843
Pascal Lardet FVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:06 1307
Pete Lawrence GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 12:45 1988
David Lawson DVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:18 2511
Richard Lecky-Thompson LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:46 2304
Colin Ledlie INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2092
Kenny Leitch SO GBR (Great Britain) 13:25 1407
Robert Lines SO GBR (Great Britain) 13:46 1922
Steven Linton NWOC IRL (Ireland) 15:24 2133
Mike Long AJAX IRL (Ireland) 15:11 1514
Graham Louth WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:04 2124
Ian Lowles WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:03 2210
Andrew MacphersonFacebookAttackpoint CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1588
John Mason MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:22 1537
Simon Maytum SAX GBR (Great Britain) 12:26 2698
David McCann MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:28 1750
Greg McCann LVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:09 1662
Roy McGregor SROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:29 1825
Stephen McKinley SN GBR (Great Britain) 15:09 1395
Paul McMillan MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 15:39 2865
Duncan Milne BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:01 2868
Paul Murgatroyd LOG GBR (Great Britain) 14:23 1034
Paul O'Sullivan-Hourihan BOC IRL (Ireland) 14:18 1770
Per Olaussen Fredrikstad Ski Club NOR (Norway) 13:01 2422
Nigel Owens SYO GBR (Great Britain) 13:57 2776
Stuart Parker WAROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:34 2959
Rupert Parkinson FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:35 2150
Andy PatersonFacebookTwitterAttackpointStrava CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1023
David Peel SYO GBR (Great Britain) 12:56 1613
Mark Pruzina LVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:11 2748
Ingus Rektins Fingal IRL (Ireland) 12:09 2389
Richard Rigby CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:34 2068
Dave Robertson CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1744
David Rollins BAOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:01 2222
Vince Roper SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 14:13 1944
Kevin Ross OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:15 1581
Rune Sørensen IF Sturla NOR (Norway) 12:39 2982
Richard Savage BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:38 3073
Iain Shepherd INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:07 1519
Martin Skinner WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:10 2403
Colin Smith LVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:54 2852
Colin Smith SYO GBR (Great Britain) 13:12 1552
Jonathan Steed BAOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:43 2998
Iain Stemp WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:33 2255
John Taylor WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:36 2609
Clive Thomas MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:47 2094
Pål Thowsen Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:39 2849
Alan Velecky SO GBR (Great Britain) 14:25 1784
Hans Sigmund Vister Indre Ostfold OK NOR (Norway) 14:50 2719
Mike Vokes DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:53 1470
Anthony Walker OD GBR (Great Britain) 12:13 2661
Martin WardFacebookTwitterAttackpointPower of 10 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:30 1325
Peter Warland SOS GBR (Great Britain) 12:03 1104
Julian Warren NN GBR (Great Britain) 12:17 2795
Mark Webster NOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:32 1981
Trevor White INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:20 1900
Stephen WilsonAttackpoint CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1017
André Wirz Swiss O Tours SUI (Switzerland) 12:19 2504
John Worth TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:52 1330
Roland Zahner OLV ZUG SUI (Switzerland) 15:16 2248
104 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.